1º 38 ESP DIAZ, Ramon JUN C. LEONESA 02:48:31
2º 109 ESP COBO, Ivan JUN CÁNTABRA 0
3º 37 ESP APARICIO, Mario JUN C. LEONESA 0
4º 87 ESP GARCIA, Guillermo JUN GALLEGA 0
5º 63 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Josu JUN NAVARRA 0
6º 98 ESP AZPARREN, Xabier M JUN VASCA 0
7º 13 ESP GONZALEZ, Ruben JUN MURCIANA a 15
8º 1 ESP ROTA, Raul JUN CATALANA a 15
9º 100 ESP LAZKANO, Oier JUN VASCA a 15
10º 111 ESP FERNANDEZ, Alejan JUN CÁNTABRA a 15
11º 11 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Pedro Ao JUN MURCIANA a 15
12º 4 ESP MARTIN, Alex JUN CATALANA a 15
13º 55 ESP FERNANDEZ, Sinue JUN ASTURIANA a 15
14º 69 ESP ESPARZA, Unai JUN NAVARRA a 15
15º 19 ESP GUERAO, Antonio D JUN MURCIANA a 19
16º 40 ESP CANTERA, Arturo JUN C. LEONESA a 50
17º 35 ESP LOPEZ, Miquel JUN VALENCIANA a 51
18º 7 ESP BRUSTENGA, Marc JUN CATALANA a 51
19º 9 ESP MIQUEL, Pau JUN CATALANA a 51
20º 99 ESP BARRENETXEA, Jon JUN VASCA a 51
21º 23 ESP MARTIN, David JUN ANDALUZA a 51
22º 51 ESP GOMEZ, Jorge JUN BALEAR a 51
23º 91 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Iñigo JUN GALLEGA a 51
24º 53 ESP LLANERAS, Pau JUN BALEAR a 51
25º 57 ESP MONASTERIO, Pelayo JUN ASTURIANA a 51
26º 102 ESP LOPEZ, Andoni JUN VASCA a 51
27º 104 ESP RUIZ, Ibon JUN VASCA a 51
28º 101 ESP LOPEZ, Joseba JUN VASCA a 51
29º 47 ESP BLANCO, Carlos JUN C. LEONESA a 51
30º 120 ESP LOZANO, Jorge JUN C. MANCHEGA a 51
31º 64 ESP IBAÑEZ, Jon JUN NAVARRA a 51
32º 59 ESP GARCIA, Pablo JUN ASTURIANA a 51
33º 58 ESP SEGOVIA, Yago JUN ASTURIANA a 51
34º 46 ESP MARTINEZ, Santiago JUN C. LEONESA a 51
35º 76 ESP GARCIA, Carlos JUN MADRILEÑA a 51
36º 112 ESP GARCIA, Alvaro JUN CÁNTABRA a 51
37º 96 ESP MALLO, Guilermo JUN GALLEGA a 51
38º 43 ESP ALVAREZ, Rodrigo JUN C. LEONESA a 03:55
39º 42 ESP FERNANDEZ, Adrian JUN C. LEONESA a 03:55
40º 97 ESP ARANA, Aketza JUN VASCA a 04:33
41º 8 ESP CURTO, Edgar JUN CATALANA a 05:09
42º 94 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Jesus JUN GALLEGA a 05:09
43º 79 ESP OCHANDO, Gabriel JUN MADRILEÑA a 05:09
44º 103 ESP MURGUIALDAY, Jokin JUN VASCA a 05:09
45º 32 ESP PLA, Alfonso JUN VALENCIANA a 05:09
46º 36 ESP PARDO, Lorenzo JUN VALENCIANA a 05:09
47º 27 ESP GRANADOS, Raul JUN VALENCIANA a 05:09
48º 28 ESP SANCHEZ, Oscar JUN VALENCIANA a 05:09
49º 67 ESP LASA, Ailetz JUN NAVARRA a 06:53
50º 66 ESP MUGICA, Miguel JUN NAVARRA a 06:53
51º 6 ESP NAVARRETE, Marcos JUN CATALANA a 06:53
52º 84 ESP PEREZ, Alberto JUN MADRILEÑA a 07:24
53º 108 ESP PIÑERA, David JUN CÁNTABRA a 07:24
54º 127 ESP TENA, Daniel JUN ARAGONESA a 07:24
55º 26 ESP PINEDA, Samuel JUN ANDALUZA a 07:24
56º 73 ESP ELIAS, Miguel JUN RIOJANA a 07:24
57º 2 ESP DOMINGUEZ, David JUN CATALANA a 07:27
58º 88 ESP FRANCO, Abel JUN GALLEGA a 07:32
59º 41 ESP GONZALEZ, Adrian JUN C. LEONESA a 08:43
60º 39 ESP ALCOBA, Santiago JUN C. LEONESA a 08:43
61º 118 ESP MOYA, Miguel JUN C. MANCHEGA a 10:47
62º 105 ESP SARASOLA, Jokin JUN VASCA a 10:47
63º 135 ESP PINILLOS, Daniel JUN CANARIA a 12:17
64º 30 ESP SANCHEZ, Eugenio JUN VALENCIANA a 12:17
65º 45 ESP AGEA, Fco Javier JUN C. LEONESA a 12:17
66º 74 ESP RIAÑO, Juan JUN RIOJANA a 12:17
67º 77 ESP SAMPEDRO, Hugo JUN MADRILEÑA a 12:17
68º 68 ESP OTAOLA, Joseba JUN NAVARRA a 12:17
69º 12 ESP INIESTA, Antonio JUN MURCIANA a 12:17
70º 92 ESP SOUTULLO, Martin JUN GALLEGA a 12:17
71º 119 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Aitor JUN C. MANCHEGA a 12:17
72º 29 ESP GANDIA, Enrique JUN VALENCIANA a 12:17
73º 116 ESP TEJERO, Jesus JUN C. MANCHEGA a 12:17
74º 137 ESP ALCALDE, Marco JUN CANARIA a 13:09
75º 10 ESP FONOLLOSA, Arnau JUN CATALANA a 14:39 Fc
76º 139 ESP SANCHEZ, Carlos JUN CANARIA a 14:39 Fc
77º 126 ESP MOLINA, Adrian JUN ARAGONESA a 14:39 Fc
78º 62 ESP PALACIO, Sergio JUN ASTURIANA a 14:39 Fc
79º 132 ESP GUTIERREZ, Juan JUN EXTREMEÑA a 14:39 Fc
80º 61 ESP MARTINEZ, Yerai JUN ASTURIANA a 14:39 Fc
81º 130 ESP BELTRAN, Iulen JUN ARAGONESA a 14:39 Fc
82º 86 ESP FERNANDEZ, Javier JUN MADRILEÑA a 14:39 Fc
83º 138 ESP TRUJILLO, Rayco JUN CANARIA a 14:45 Fc
84º 54 ESP RIERA, Joan A JUN BALEAR a 14:45 Fc
85º 125 ESP ARA, Pablo JUN ARAGONESA a 18:01 Fc
86º 95 ESP GIRALDEZ, Adrian JUN GALLEGA a 18:14 Fc
87º 80 ESP RAMIREZ, Victor JUN MADRILEÑA a 18:14 Fc
88º 114 ESP GARCIA, Diego JUN CÁNTABRA a 18:14 Fc
89º 90 ESP SUAREZ, Jorge JUN GALLEGA a 18:14 Fc
90º 82 ESP OTERO, Sergio JUN MADRILEÑA a 18:14 Fc
91º 121 ESP MENA, Alvaro JUN C. MANCHEGA a 18:14 Fc
92º 117 ESP SORIANO, Ruben JUN C. MANCHEGA a 18:14 Fc
93º 129 ESP CAÑETE, Ibon JUN ARAGONESA a 18:14 Fc
94º 25 ESP CANTARERO, Francisco JUN ANDALUZA a 18:14 Fc
95º 48 ESP ALEJOS, Marcos JUN BALEAR a 18:14 Fc
96º 65 ESP GASTON, Alfonso JUN NAVARRA a 18:46 Fc
97º 70 ESP INDURAIN, Iñigo JUN NAVARRA a 18:46 Fc
98º 3 ESP GARCIA, Guillem JUN CATALANA a 18:46 Fc
99º 110 ESP SAINZ, Samuel JUN CÁNTABRA a 18:46 Fc
100º 16 ESP HOWLEY, Daniel JUN MURCIANA a 18:46 Fc
101º 14 ESP NAVARRO, Alejandro JUN MURCIANA a 18:46 Fc
102º 33 ESP CANET, Josep M JUN VALENCIANA a 18:46 Fc
103º 31 ESP GINES, Sergio JUN VALENCIANA a 18:46 Fc
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 5 CAMPOS, Joan M ESP CATALANA
2 15 TERRONES, Miguel A ESP MURCIANA
3 17 BLAYA, Marcos ESP MURCIANA
4 18 GUERAO, Pedro M ESP MURCIANA
5 20 GARCIA, Sergio ESP ANDALUZA
6 21 GARRIDO, Manuel ESP ANDALUZA
7 22 COMINO, David ESP ANDALUZA
8 24 GUERRERO, Javier ESP ANDALUZA
9 34 GREGORIO, Alejandro ESP VALENCIANA
10 49 BERNAT, Andreu ESP BALEAR
11 50 GAMUNDI, Mateu ESP BALEAR
12 52 GORNALS, Maties ESP BALEAR
13 56 SANCHEZ, Pelayo ESP ASTURIANA
14 60 GARCIA, Yago ESP ASTURIANA
15 71 BASTIDA, Raul ESP RIOJANA
16 72 IZQUIERDO, Daniel ESP RIOJANA
17 75 UGARTE, Alejandro ESP RIOJANA
18 81 SAMPEDRO, Mario ESP MADRILEÑA
19 83 BUSTILLO, Raul ESP MADRILEÑA
20 85 SANCHEZ, Nicolas ESP MADRILEÑA
21 89 GARCIA, Brais ESP GALLEGA
22 93 SAN MARTIN, Uxio ESP GALLEGA
23 106 LANDETA, Iker ESP CÁNTABRA
24 107 TRUEBA, Sergio ESP CÁNTABRA
25 113 MONROY, Pedro L ESP CÁNTABRA
26 115 CEREZO, Javier ESP C. MANCHEGA
27 122 MARCO, Marco ESP C. MANCHEGA
28 123 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP ARAGONESA
29 124 MINDAN, Nestor ESP ARAGONESA
30 128 DIEZ, Pablo ESP ARAGONESA
31 131 NAVAS, Fernando ESP EXTREMEÑA
32 133 CARMONA, Oscar ESP EXTREMEÑA
33 134 DAVILA, Eduardo ESP EXTREMEÑA
34 136 GUILLEN, Erik ESP CANARIA Sluiten