1 41 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
TEAM SKY 28 2:08:32 14
2 71 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +00 5
3 54 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +00 3
4 13 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +00
5 2 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +00
6 84 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +00
7 165 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 +00
8 108 NAPOLITANO Danilo
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 36 +00
9 91 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +00
10 44 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 +00
11 172 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +00
12 64 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +00
13 151 FEILLU Romain
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 +00
14 101 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
15 94 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 +00
16 26 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 +00
17 77 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +00
18 66 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +00
19 115 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +00
20 113 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +00
21 112 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +00
22 157 TOUZE Damien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 21 +00
23 144 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 +00
24 171 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +00
25 132 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +00
26 12 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
27 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
28 143 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 32 +00
29 105 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +00
30 46 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 33 +00
31 75 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +00
32 24 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
FDJ 23 +00
33 28 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
FDJ 23 +00
34 155 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 29 +00
35 137 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 +00
36 134 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +00
37 135 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 +00
38 33 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +00
39 65 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +00
40 31 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +00
41 102 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +00
42 83 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 33 +00
43 148 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 +00
44 111 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +00
45 32 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
46 87 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +00
47 82 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 +00
48 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
49 78 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +00
50 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 +34
51 1 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +34
52 35 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +00
53 48 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +00
54 45 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 26 +00
55 36 HERRADA Jose
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +00
56 18 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
57 177 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +00
58 122 BOEM Nicola
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 +00
59 23 SARREAU Marc
FRA
FDJ 24 +00
60 125 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 +00
61 27 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
FDJ 35 +00
62 153 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 +00
63 133 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 +00
64 52 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 +00
65 51 ELMIGER Martin
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 39 +00
66 141 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 36 +00
67 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 33 +00
68 55 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 28 +01:38
69 56 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 +01:38
70 152 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 +01:38
71 124 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 +01:55
72 127 VELASCO Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 +01:55
73 166 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +01:55
74 167 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +01:55
75 107 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +01:55
76 81 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +01:55
77 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +01:55
78 156 BESCOND Jeremy
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 +01:55
79 15 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +01:55
80 97 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +01:55
81 62 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +01:55
82 114 POLS Ruben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +01:55
83 142 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +01:55
84 96 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +01:55
85 154 JAKIN Alo
EST
HP BTP - AUBER 93 31 +01:55
86 14 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +01:55
87 178 DUCULTY Bastien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 +01:55
88 38 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +01:55
89 126 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 +01:55
90 58 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +01:55
91 136 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +01:55
92 34 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +01:55
93 106 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +01:55
94 175 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 +01:55
95 85 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +01:55
96 88 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +01:55
97 43 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 34 +01:55
98 25 REZA Kevin
FRA
FDJ 29 +01:55
99 47 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 24 +01:55
100 103 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +02:03
101 163 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 32 +02:05
102 147 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +00
103 145 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +00
104 37 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +00
105 123 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 +02:50
106 146 CECCHIN Alberto
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 +02:50
107 116 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +00
108 63 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:50
109 72 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +02:50
110 73 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +02:50
111 11 RIBLON Christophe
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 +02:53
112 93 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +02:53
113 95 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +02:53
114 42 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM SKY 26 +02:53
115 3 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +03:03
116 74 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +03:09
117 92 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 +03:10
118 138 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +03:10
119 21 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
FDJ 30 +03:30
120 173 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +00
121 128 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 +03:32
122 4 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +03:35
123 5 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +05:05
124 7 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +05:05
125 121 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 +05:05
126 8 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +05:05
127 67 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +05:05
128 68 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT 22 +05:05
129 174 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 +07:13
130 176 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +07:13
131 22 ROY Jérémy
FRA
FDJ 34 +08:16
132 76 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +08:16
133 61 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +08:16
134 158 EVENOT Killian
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 22 +08:16
135 6 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +14:00
162 CABOT Jeremy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
17 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 DNS
168 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 24 DNS
Gen
1 41 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
TEAM SKY 28 11:14:23 3
2 71 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +02
3 66 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +13
4 108 NAPOLITANO Danilo
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 36 +18
5 157 TOUZE Damien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 21 +18
6 54 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
LUX
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +20
7 13 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +22
8 91 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 +22
9 112 FARAZIJN Maxime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +22
10 101 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +22
11 33 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +22
12 132 TCATEVICH Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +22
13 2 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +22
14 12 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +22
15 111 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +22
16 171 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +22
17 144 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30 +22
18 44 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 +22
19 137 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 +22
20 32 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +22
21 83 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 33 +22
22 87 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +22
23 31 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 +22
24 24 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
FDJ 23 +22
25 145 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +22
26 143 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 32 +22
27 173 LEVASSEUR Jordan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +22
28 35 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +22
29 177 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +22
30 46 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 33 +43
31 77 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +46
32 23 SARREAU Marc
FRA
FDJ 24 +49
33 1 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 +55
34 57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 22 +56
35 135 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 27 +01:17
36 27 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
FDJ 35 +01:50
37 113 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +01:53
38 26 VINCENT Léo
FRA
FDJ 22 +01:53
39 53 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +01:53
40 147 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +02:12
41 106 STENUIT Robin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +02:17
42 38 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 +02:17
43 175 POULHIES Stéphane
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 32 +02:17
44 48 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:30
45 34 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 +02:33
46 64 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +02:34
47 115 SALOMEIN Jarl
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +02:34
48 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +02:34
49 65 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +02:34
50 155 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 29 +02:34
51 82 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 28 +02:34
52 51 ELMIGER Martin
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 39 +02:34
53 122 BOEM Nicola
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 +02:34
54 133 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 +02:34
55 37 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 +02:57
56 28 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
FDJ 23 +03:21
57 153 DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 +03:21
58 3 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +03:25
59 161 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 33 +03:29
60 55 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 28 +03:31
61 134 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 +03:57
62 163 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 32 +03:57
63 52 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 23 +04:03
64 116 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +04:03
65 151 FEILLU Romain
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 +04:05
66 56 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 23 +04:12
67 152 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 33 +04:12
68 21 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
FDJ 30 +04:13
69 172 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 22 +04:14
70 86 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 26 +04:29
71 58 WELTEN Bram
NED
BMC RACING TEAM 20 +04:29
72 62 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +04:29
73 81 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 +04:29
74 18 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +04:44
75 25 REZA Kevin
FRA
FDJ 29 +04:54
76 36 HERRADA Jose
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +05:07
77 127 VELASCO Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 +05:20
78 67 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +05:27
79 5 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 +05:27
80 45 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 26 +05:35
81 105 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +05:38
82 141 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 36 +05:39
83 73 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +05:40
84 88 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 +05:57
85 156 BESCOND Jeremy
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 26 +06:00
86 154 JAKIN Alo
EST
HP BTP - AUBER 93 31 +06:00
87 14 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +06:00
88 178 DUCULTY Bastien
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 25 +06:00
89 136 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 +06:00
90 128 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 +06:06
91 102 ANTONINI Simone
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +06:08
92 84 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 25 +06:12
93 78 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +06:41
94 85 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 +06:58
95 166 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +06:59
96 138 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 +07:15
97 43 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 34 +07:23
98 146 CECCHIN Alberto
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 +07:32
99 47 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 24 +07:34
100 94 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 +07:50
101 148 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 +08:22
102 123 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 +08:28
103 63 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +08:29
104 76 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +08:38
105 7 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +09:10
106 165 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 +09:26
107 125 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 +09:29
108 97 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 +09:45
109 176 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 31 +10:10
110 107 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +10:17
111 61 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +10:50
112 114 POLS Ruben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +11:12
113 124 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 +11:24
114 167 SEYNAEVE Lander
BEL
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +11:48
115 93 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 +12:07
116 4 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +12:09
117 22 ROY Jérémy
FRA
FDJ 34 +12:21
118 72 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 +12:35
119 121 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 21 +12:55
120 95 DIAZ Daniel
ARG
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 28 +13:10
121 68 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT 22 +13:27
122 96 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +14:20
123 6 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +14:22
124 92 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 29 +14:38
125 75 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +14:56
126 142 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +16:13
127 174 LEBRETON Kevin
FRA
ARMEE DE TERRE 24 +16:27
128 15 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 +16:44
129 103 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 +17:10
130 74 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 21 +18:29
131 126 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 +18:33
132 158 EVENOT Killian
FRA
HP BTP - AUBER 93 22 +19:12
133 42 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM SKY 26 +26:21
134 11 RIBLON Christophe
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 36 +29:11
135 8 ORCEAU Clement
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 22 +31:23 Sluiten