1 1 BELOMOINA Yana
UKR
CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM 25 1:17:50 250
2 25 FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
FRA
CANYON FACTORY RACING XC 25 1:18:34 200
3 17 PENDREL Catharine
CAN
CLIF PRO TEAM 37 1:19:04 160
4 8 BATTY Emily
CAN
TREK FACTORY RACING XC 29 1:19:39 150
5 13 KALENTYEVA Irina
RUS
MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 40 1:19:57 140
6 14 TAUBER Anne
NED
HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 22 1:20:29 130
7 16 ŽAKELJ Tanja
SLO
UNIOR TOOLS TEAM 29 1:20:36 120
8 6 LAST Annie
GBR
OMX PRO TEAM 27 1:20:37 110
9 11 KELLER Alessandra
SUI
RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 21 1:21:02 100
10 3 INDERGAND Linda
SUI
FOCUS XC TEAM 24 1:21:11 95
11 24 DAVISON Lea
USA
CLIF PRO TEAM 34 1:21:54 90
12 22 GANTENBEIN Corina
SUI
MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 31 1:22:15 85
13 5 LANGVAD Annika
DEN
SPECIALIZED RACING 33 1:22:28 80
14 21 HUCK Erin
USA
CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING 36 1:22:48 78
15 15 GROBERT Helen
GER
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC 25 1:22:59 76
16 20 TERPSTRA Anne
NED
GHOST FACTORY RACING 26 1:22:59 74
17 12 HENDERSON Rebecca
AUS
26 1:23:40 72
18 32 SHEPPARD Samara
NZL
27 1:23:48 70
19 41 GRANT Rose
USA
STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM 35 1:24:50 68
20 4 DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita
NOR
TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA 44 1:24:57 66
21 19 GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
BRA
PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER 26 1:25:07 64
22 28 SMITH Haley
CAN
NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC 24 1:25:08 62
23 23 STIRNEMANN Kathrin
SUI
RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 28 1:26:10 60
24 31 WALTER Sandra
CAN
37 1:27:06 58
25 33 LEUMANN Katrin
SUI
35 1:28:13 56
26 40 DONG Evelyn
USA
32 1:28:23 54
27 37 ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
CLIF PRO TEAM 24 1:28:23 52
28 42 FLEURY Catherine
CAN
23 1:28:58 50
29 26 ENAUX Sabrina
FRA
39 1:29:11 48
30 27 RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 23 1:29:26 46
31 30 RABENSTEINER Lisa
ITA
FOCUS XC TEAM 24 1:29:29 44
32 44 ROSSWORN Jayne
CAN
32 1:32:05 42
33 43 SKARDA Alexis
USA
28 1:33:26 40
34 39 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia
ARG
23 LAP 38
35 46 NIEUWOLD Elyse
CAN
25 LAP 36
36 29 CORVALAN BUSTOS Pilar Andrea
CHI
28 LAP 34
35 MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
34 DNF
2 WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja
POL
KROSS RACING TEAM 34 DNS Sluiten