1º 32 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 02:31:13
2º 84 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 0
3º 96 ESP BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 0
4º 156 ESP MARTINEZ, Raul ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 40
5º 65 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 40
6º 43 VEN LINARES, Angel ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 40
7º 173 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 40
8º 23 ESP GOIKOETXEA, Peio ELI AMPO a 40
9º 164 ESP MALATSETXEB, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 40
10º 5 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 40
11º 55 ESP NORIEGA, Diego ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 40
12º 181 ESP VILLAVICENCIO, Jonat. ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:06
13º 91 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06
14º 92 URU PRESA, Alan M. ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06
15º 2 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06
16º 145 POR SANTOS, Miguel S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 01:06
17º 161 ESP RAMIREZ, Alain ELI EISER HIRUMET a 01:06
18º 191 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
19º 72 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
20º 126 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
21º 176 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 01:06
22º 104 ARG MENDEZ, Marcos O ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:06
23º 195 ESP MORA, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
24º 111 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 01:06
25º 95 UKR MAKSYM, Vasyliev ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06
26º 3 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06
27º 44 VEN MOLINA, Carlos E. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:06
28º 41 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:06
29º 194 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
30º 24 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 01:06
31º 114 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 01:06
32º 11 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:06
33º 125 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
34º 136 NED SLOOTJES, Jordi S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
35º 53 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:06
36º 71 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
37º 52 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:06
38º 56 ESP RATO, Mauro ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:06
39º 163 COL SAENZ, Nicolas S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:06
40º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO a 01:06
41º 66 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06
42º 153 ESP FREIRE, Brandon Edwa S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:06
43º 152 ESP GOMES, Daniel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:06
44º 46 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:06
45º 76 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
46º 115 BLR ZHYHUNOU, Dzmitry S23 LIZARTE a 01:06
47º 82 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:06
48º 172 RSA JAKOBUS, Willen ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 01:06
49º 54 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:06
z 50º 105 ESP PEREZ, Jesus ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:06
51º 63 ESP BARBA, Ismael Felix ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06
52º 101 ESP MENDEZ, Roberto ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:06
z 53º 184 ESP CHAMORRO, Arturo ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:06
54º 6 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06
55º 73 ESP PRADO, Sergio ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
56º 132 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
57º 85 ESP ARENAS, Alvaro ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:06
58º 45 ESP OLIVARES, Antonio J. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:06
59º 175 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:06
60º 75 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
61º 1 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06
62º 74 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:06
63º 135 ESP CAYUELA, Jose Manuel ELI PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
64º 121 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
65º 162 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:06
66º 33 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:06
67º 35 ESP GARCIA, Eduardo Fran ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:06
68º 143 ESP SAHAGUN, Alberto Luis ELI C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 01:06
69º 103 ESP MORENO, Juan Jose S23 DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:06
z 70º 21 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 01:06
71º 12 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:06
72º 133 ESP HERNANDEZ, David S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
73º 61 ESP MERINO, Pedro ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06
74º 86 ESP MARTINEZ, Alvaro ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:06
75º 151 ESP CORIA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:06
76º 193 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
77º 34 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:06
78º 62 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06
79º 31 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:06
80º 81 ESP DEL RINCON, Kiko ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:06
81º 165 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:06
82º 192 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
83º 131 ESP PEREZ, Fco. Jose ELI PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
84º 16 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:06
85º 42 ESP LOPEZ, Andres S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:06
86º 196 ESP CASANOVAS, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:06
87º 93 ESP REY, Aitor ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06
88º 171 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 01:06
89º 124 ESP MAS, Andreu S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
90º 25 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 01:06
91º 112 ESP ADRIA, Roger S23 LIZARTE a 01:06
92º 13 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:06
93º 64 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:06
94º 36 POR SILVA, Paulo ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:06
95º 166 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:06
96º 186 ESP HERNANGOMEZ, Arturo S23 ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:06
97º 83 ESP MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:06
98º 113 ESP EZKIETA, Mikel ELI LIZARTE a 01:06
99º 134 ESP PARRA, Juan Pedro S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 01:06
100º 183 ESP ESTEBAN, Edgar S23 ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:06
101º 116 BRA SESSLER, Nicolas ELI LIZARTE a 01:06
102º 123 ESP TARAZONA, Pere S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
103º 4 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06
104º 155 ESP VAZQUEZ, Angel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:06
105º 51 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:06
106º 122 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:06
107º 174 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Lois S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:16
108º 15 ESP COBOS, Adrian S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:10
109º 14 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:34
110º 102 COL PEREZ, Jeferson E. ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 05:34
111º 22 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 05:34
112º 154 ESP FARIÑAS, Adrian ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 08:11
113º 142 ESP LORENZO, Anxo ELI C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 08:13
114º 146 POR OLIVEIRA, Tiago S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 10:50
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 94 GARCIA, Juan Manuel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO
2 106 TESCAN, Dorin Alexan ROU DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER
3 141 GONZALEZ, Aaron Jose ESP C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO
4 182 GUTIERREZ, Javier ESP ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS
5 185 HERNANGOMEZ, Alvaro ESP ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 25-Pun
2º 84 FONT, Bernat ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 20-Pun
3º 96 BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 16-Pun
4º 156 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES 14-Pun
5º 65 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12-Pun
6º 43 LINARES, Angel VEN E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 10-Pun
7º 173 GONZALEZ, Raul ESP RIAS BAIXAS 9-Pun
8º 23 GOIKOETXEA, Peio ESP AMPO 8-Pun
9º 164 MALATSETXEB, Oskar ESP EISER HIRUMET 7-Pun
10º 5 OVETT, Freddy Alber AUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 55 NORIEGA, Diego ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 5-Pun
12º 181 VILLAVICENCIO, Jonat. ESP ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS 4-Pun
13º 91 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
14º 92 PRESA, Alan M. URU KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 2-Pun
15º 2 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO DE CARMONA -Km.: 6,70 3ª-Cat
1º 42 LOPEZ, Andres ESP E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 3-Pun
2º 156 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES 2-Pun
3º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 1-Pun
-ALTO DE CARMONA -Km.: 43,80 3ª-Cat
1º 42 LOPEZ, Andres ESP E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 3-Pun
2º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 2-Pun
3º 65 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1-Pun
-ALTO DE MONTAÑA -Km.: 67,50 3ª-Cat
1º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 3-Pun
2º 156 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES 2-Pun
3º 65 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 07:35:51
2º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 07:35:51 a mt.
3º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR 07:35:51 a mt.
4º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR 07:36:31 a 40
5º E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO CAR 07:36:31 a 40
6º EISER HIRUMET EIS 07:36:31 a 40
7º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 07:36:31 a 40
8º AMPO AMP 07:36:31 a 40
9º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 07:36:31 a 40
10º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT 07:36:31 a 40
11º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 07:36:31 a 40
12º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON 07:36:57 a 01:06
13º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 07:36:57 a 01:06
14º LIZARTE LIZ 07:36:57 a 01:06
15º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT 07:36:57 a 01:06
16º DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER LEO 07:36:57 a 01:06
17º PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN PER 07:36:57 a 01:06
18º ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS EST 07:36:57 a 01:06
19º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 07:36:57 a 01:06
20º C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO SPO 07:44:04 a 08:13
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 96 ESP BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 02:45:57 3
2º 84 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 13 2
3º 5 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 15 10
4º 23 ESP GOIKOETXEA, Peio ELI AMPO a 22 8
5º 65 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 33 5
6º 2 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41 15
7º 3 URU MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41 26
8º 6 ESP COBOS, Carlos S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41 54
9º 1 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41 61
10º 4 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 41 103
11º 32 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 48 1
12º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO a 48 40
z 13º 21 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 48 70
14º 55 ESP NORIEGA, Diego ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 50 11
15º 24 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO a 51 30
16º 66 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 59 41
17º 63 ESP BARBA, Ismael Felix ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 59 51
18º 61 ESP MERINO, Pedro ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 59 73
19º 62 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 59 78
20º 64 ESP PORTELA, Antonio S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:04 93
21º 91 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06 13
22º 95 UKR MAKSYM, Vasyliev ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06 25
23º 93 ESP REY, Aitor ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:06 87
24º 111 ESP ECHEVERRIA, Imanol S23 LIZARTE a 01:13 24
25º 114 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 01:13 31
26º 115 BLR ZHYHUNOU, Dzmitry S23 LIZARTE a 01:13 46
27º 112 ESP ADRIA, Roger S23 LIZARTE a 01:13 91
28º 113 ESP EZKIETA, Mikel ELI LIZARTE a 01:13 98
29º 116 BRA SESSLER, Nicolas ELI LIZARTE a 01:13 101
30º 191 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:15 18
31º 195 ESP MORA, Josep S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:15 23
32º 194 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:15 29
33º 192 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:15 82
34º 196 ESP CASANOVAS, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:15 86
35º 53 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:16 35
36º 52 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:16 37
37º 56 ESP RATO, Mauro ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:16 38
38º 54 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:16 49
39º 51 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:16 105
40º 193 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 01:17 76
41º 82 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:19 47
42º 86 ESP MARTINEZ, Alvaro ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:19 74
43º 81 ESP DEL RINCON, Kiko ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:19 80
44º 83 ESP MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:19 97
45º 43 VEN LINARES, Angel ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:20 6
46º 126 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:26 20
47º 125 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:26 33
48º 121 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:26 64
49º 124 ESP MAS, Andreu S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:26 89
50º 123 ESP TARAZONA, Pere S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 01:27 102
51º 156 ESP MARTINEZ, Raul ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:31 4
52º 72 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:38 19
53º 71 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:38 36
54º 76 ESP COTILLAS, Alvaro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:38 45
55º 73 ESP PRADO, Sergio ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:38 55
56º 75 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:38 60
57º 44 VEN MOLINA, Carlos E. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:46 27
58º 41 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:46 28
59º 46 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:46 44
60º 45 ESP OLIVARES, Antonio J. ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:46 58
61º 42 ESP LOPEZ, Andres S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 01:46 85
62º 104 ARG MENDEZ, Marcos O ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:47 22
63º 163 COL SAENZ, Nicolas S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:47 39
z 64º 105 ESP PEREZ, Jesus ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:47 50
65º 101 ESP MENDEZ, Roberto ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:47 52
66º 162 ESP SAINZ, Adrian S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:47 65
67º 103 ESP MORENO, Juan Jose S23 DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 01:47 69
68º 165 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:47 81
69º 166 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER HIRUMET a 01:47 95
70º 11 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:50 32
71º 16 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:50 84
72º 13 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:50 92
73º 33 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:54 66
74º 35 ESP GARCIA, Eduardo Fran ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:54 67
75º 34 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:54 77
76º 31 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:54 79
77º 36 POR SILVA, Paulo ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 01:54 94
78º 153 ESP FREIRE, Brandon Edwa S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:57 42
79º 152 ESP GOMES, Daniel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:57 43
80º 151 ESP CORIA, Javier ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:57 75
81º 155 ESP VAZQUEZ, Angel ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 01:57 104
82º 173 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:11 7
83º 132 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:18 56
84º 135 ESP CAYUELA, Jose Manuel ELI PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:18 63
85º 133 ESP HERNANDEZ, David S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:18 72
86º 131 ESP PEREZ, Fco. Jose ELI PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:18 83
87º 134 ESP PARRA, Juan Pedro S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 02:18 99
88º 181 ESP VILLAVICENCIO, Jonat. ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 02:24 12
z 89º 184 ESP CHAMORRO, Arturo ELI ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 02:24 53
90º 186 ESP HERNANGOMEZ, Arturo S23 ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 02:24 96
91º 183 ESP ESTEBAN, Edgar S23 ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 02:24 100
92º 176 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 02:37 21
93º 172 RSA JAKOBUS, Willen ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 02:37 48
94º 175 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 02:37 59
95º 171 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 02:37 88
96º 92 URU PRESA, Alan M. ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:39 14
97º 25 ESP ORBEA, Unai S23 AMPO a 02:47 90
98º 122 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 03:16 106
99º 85 ESP ARENAS, Alvaro ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 03:32 57
100º 12 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 03:33 71
101º 74 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:34 62
102º 145 POR SANTOS, Miguel S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 03:48 16
103º 143 ESP SAHAGUN, Alberto Luis ELI C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 03:48 68
104º 164 ESP MALATSETXEB, Oskar S23 EISER HIRUMET a 04:25 9
105º 136 NED SLOOTJES, Jordi S23 PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN a 04:40 34
106º 174 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Lois S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 05:06 107
107º 22 ESP MANTEROLA, Peio S23 AMPO a 05:16 111
108º 161 ESP RAMIREZ, Alain ELI EISER HIRUMET a 05:48 17
109º 14 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:18 109
110º 15 ESP COBOS, Adrian S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:37 108
111º 102 COL PEREZ, Jeferson E. ELI DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 07:18 110
112º 154 ESP FARIÑAS, Adrian ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 09:02 112
113º 142 ESP LORENZO, Anxo ELI C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 10:55 113
114º 146 POR OLIVEIRA, Tiago S23 C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO a 15:24 114
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/AZUL
1º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 25-Pun
2º 84 FONT, Bernat ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 20-Pun
3º 96 BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 16-Pun
4º 156 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES 14-Pun
5º 65 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12-Pun
6º 43 LINARES, Angel VEN E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 10-Pun
7º 173 GONZALEZ, Raul ESP RIAS BAIXAS 9-Pun
8º 23 GOIKOETXEA, Peio ESP AMPO 8-Pun
9º 164 MALATSETXEB, Oskar ESP EISER HIRUMET 7-Pun
10º 5 OVETT, Freddy Alber AUS CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
11º 55 NORIEGA, Diego ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 5-Pun
12º 181 VILLAVICENCIO, Jonat. ESP ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS 4-Pun
13º 91 MARTIN, Noel ESP KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
14º 92 PRESA, Alan M. URU KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 2-Pun
15º 2 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS
1º 42 LOPEZ, Andres ESP E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO 6-Pun
2º 32 GREGORI, Pedro ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 6-Pun
3º 156 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES 4-Pun
4º 65 GONZALEZ, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2-Pun
GENERAL ZAMORANO/ROJO-VERDE
1º 21 BUENO, Jorge ESP AMPO 02:46:45
2º 105 PEREZ, Jesus ESP DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER a 59
3º 184 CHAMORRO, Arturo ESP ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS a 01:36
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO ESP 7:50:35
2º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 7:50:48 a 13
3º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR ESP 7:50:50 a 15
4º AMPO AMP ESP 7:50:57 a 22
5º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 7:51:08 a 33
6º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR ESP 7:51:23 a 48
7º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 7:51:25 a 50
8º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 7:51:48 a 01:13
9º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON ESP 7:51:50 a 01:15
10º E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO CAR ESP 7:51:55 a 01:20
11º EISER HIRUMET EIS ESP 7:51:56 a 01:21
12º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT ESP 7:52:01 a 01:26
13º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT ESP 7:52:06 a 01:31
14º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 7:52:13 a 01:38
15º DIP.LEON-ARTE EN TRANSFER LEO ESP 7:52:22 a 01:47
16º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 7:52:25 a 01:50
17º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 7:52:46 a 02:11
18º PEREZ CANOVAS-NOMARSPAIN PER ESP 7:52:53 a 02:18
19º ESTEVE-C.C.CHOZAS EST ESP 7:52:59 a 02:24
20º C.C. SPOL-PORRIÑO SPO ESP 8:01:30 a 10:55 Sluiten