1 1 JOHANSEN Julius
DEN
18 03:11:13
2 4 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
17 03:13:41
3 6 KAIMER ERIKSEN Kristian
DEN
18 03:14:05
4 59 LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann
DEN
18 03:14:07
5 5 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E.
DEN
18 03:14:07
6 123 FUHRMANN DESIMPELAERE Victor
DEN
16 03:14:07
7 2 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar
DEN
17 03:14:07
8 54 SANDER HANSEN Marcus
DEN
17 03:14:07
9 42 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel
DEN
17 03:14:07
10 108 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
16 03:14:07
11 60 LILLIENDAL Anders
DEN
17 03:14:12
12 8 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
17 03:14:17
13 52 FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff
DEN
17 03:14:17
14 113 ROST Magnus
DEN
16 03:14:17
15 71 NIELSEN Sebastian
DEN
17 03:14:17
16 65 ANDERSEN Mads
DEN
17 03:14:17
17 109 HØIBERG KLINKE Mads
DEN
17 03:14:17
18 58 ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo
DEN
17 03:14:17
19 3 HESSEL Kristian
DEN
18 03:14:17
20 21 ANDERSEN Oliver
DEN
17 03:14:17
21 117 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
16 03:14:17
22 88 HERTZ Benjamin
DEN
16 03:14:17
23 83 VOSGERAU Søren
DEN
17 03:14:17
24 49 NELDEBERG Andreas Toft
DEN
17 03:14:17
25 62 RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
DEN
18 03:14:17
26 43 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
DEN
17 03:14:17
27 9 PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
DEN
18 03:14:17
28 91 RØNHEDE Thorolf
DEN
16 03:14:17
29 112 LARSEN Tue
DEN
16 03:14:17
30 7 ZWISLER Jonas
DEN
17 03:14:17
31 96 BYSKOV SARBO Andreas
DEN
16 03:14:17
32 25 HENNEBERG Magnus
DEN
17 03:14:17
33 89 NJOR Marckus
DEN
16 03:14:17
34 48 JENSEN Frederik Irgens
DEN
18 03:14:17
35 118 UHRE Frederik
DEN
18 03:14:17
36 51 BANKE Jonas
DEN
18 03:14:17
37 63 KOLDKJÆR DECKER Thomas
DEN
17 03:14:17
38 120 LEVY William Blume
DEN
16 03:14:17
39 24 SLOTH Christoffer
DEN
18 03:14:25
40 45 MØLLER THIESEN Carl Christian
DEN
18 03:14:27
41 66 ROSENMAYERL Frederik
DEN
18 03:14:35
42 47 MUNCH Malthe
DEN
17 03:16:14
43 102 HEYN Gustav
DEN
18 03:16:29
44 35 CLAUSEN Nicolai
DEN
19 03:16:31
45 116 GUDE Lucas Norman
DEN
18 03:16:47
46 18 FARVING Oliver
DEN
18 03:16:47
47 10 FOLDAGER Anders
DEN
16 03:17:17
48 111 KRISTENSEN Jonas Tanski
DEN
16 03:17:17
49 92 ERREBO Oliver Emil
DEN
18 03:17:45
50 119 KLOPPENBORG Lukas Sulaj
DEN
16 03:17:45
51 23 SKYDSGAARD JENSEN Laurits
DEN
17 03:17:45
52 97 THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
DEN
16 03:17:49
53 76 MUNDBJERG Kristian
DEN
16 03:17:49
54 57 NIELSEN Jannik Nedergaard
DEN
18 03:18:08
55 26 CLAUSEN Felix
DEN
17 03:20:18
56 75 NIELSEN Lucas Rishøj
DEN
18 03:20:20
57 44 HANSEN Birk Udengaard
DEN
17 03:20:20
58 98 SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
DEN
16 03:20:25
59 99 HANDBERG SIGH Daniel
DEN
17 03:21:02
60 31 MOLLERUP Martin Omarsson
DEN
18 03:21:02
61 30 HANSEN Mikkel Feldtmann
DEN
18 03:21:08
62 69 ANDERSEN Sander
DEN
18 03:21:09
63 105 BUSK Peter
DEN
16 03:24:59
13 HELLEMOSE Asbjørn
DEN
18 DSQ
11 HOLM Marcus
DEN
17 DNF
12 ANDERSEN Martin
DEN
18 DNF
14 ELKJÆR Nicklas Korsager
DEN
18 DNF
15 ERIKSEN Jacob
DEN
17 DNF
16 KNUDSEN Frederik Søndergaard
DEN
18 DNF
17 KREJBERG Lasse
DEN
18 DNF
19 BILLEHOJ Absalon
DEN
18 DNF
20 HEINISCH Philip
DEN
17 DNF
22 HANSEN Anton Norup Grunnet
DEN
18 DNF
27 MOVANG Benjamin
DEN
17 DNF
28 CARSTENSEN Frederik Bendix
DEN
17 DNF
29 LEVÅ Gustav Bøgvad
DEN
17 DNF
32 KROGH Valdemar Kure
DEN
18 DNF
33 KRAMER Markus
DEN
18 DNF
34 BOEL Oliver
DEN
18 DNF
36 KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe
DEN
18 DNF
37 THOMSEN Frederik
DEN
17 DNF
38 KNUDSEN Andreas
DEN
18 DNF
39 KNUDSEN Oliver
DEN
18 DNF
40 JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker
DEN
17 DNF
41 ANDERSEN Lasse Aslak
DEN
18 DNF
46 ANDERSEN Kresten
DEN
17 DNF
50 HASLUND Peter
DEN
18 DNF
55 LØFSTEDT Peter Friis
DEN
17 DNF
61 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
17 DNF
64 BAHR Cristian
DEN
18 DNF
67 WULFF Lucas
DEN
17 DNF
68 JENSEN Casper Busk
DEN
18 DNF
70 EGEHUS Frederik
DEN
17 DNF
72 RASMUSSEN Mads
DEN
17 DNF
73 HUDLEBUSCH Jeff
DEN
17 DNF
74 MALMQVIST Victor
DEN
17 DNF
77 LODAHL Casper Skov
DEN
16 DNF
78 VINDING Mikkel
DEN
16 DNF
79 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian
DEN
16 DNF
81 RAUNSGAARD Frederik
DEN
18 DNF
84 SKOVGAARD Mikkel
DEN
17 DNF
85 DANIELSEN Kristian
DEN
18 DNF
86 GULD Daniel
DEN
17 DNF
87 BJERREGAARD Mads Bak
DEN
16 DNF
90 HØY Simon
DEN
16 DNF
93 LUTHMANN Nicolai
DEN
18 DNF
94 HOLST-KRUSE Andreas Hougaard
DEN
18 DNF
95 KLOPPENBURG Andreas
DEN
18 DNF
100 BØDKER Jakob
DEN
17 DNF
101 STUBBERUP Anders
DEN
17 DNF
103 DAHL Gustav Frederik
DEN
17 DNF
104 RASMUSSEN Lasse Bøgh
DEN
17 DNF
106 HANSEN Ilannguaq
DEN
17 DNF
107 MARK Alexander
DEN
16 DNF
110 JENSEN Casper Veth
DEN
16 DNF
114 ZINCK Nicolai
DEN
17 DNF
115 VOLDBJERG Carl Petersen
DEN
16 DNF
121 MØLGAARD Phillip Nyto Fisker
DEN
16 DNF
122 BOJSEN Nikolaj
DEN
18 DNF
124 NIELSEN Oliver
DEN
16 DNF
53 KASPERSEN Thomas Rald
DEN
17 DNS
56 AARSLEV Lauritz
DEN
17 DNS
80 BERTELSEN Mikkel
DEN
17 DNS
82 PERTO Jonas Nygaard
DEN
17 DNS Sluiten