General
Points
Mountain
Youth
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT HCR 26 15:42:13 40 40
2 Clement RUSSO FRA 22 +1:21 30 30
3 Jordan CHEYNE CAN JBC 26 +1:27 25 25
4 Jack BURKE CAN AVE 22 +1:36 20 20
5 Ruben COMPANIONI CUB HCR 27 +2:41 15 15
6 Geoffrey CURRAN USA AHB 22 +3:19 10 10
7 Keegan SWIRBUL USA JBC 22 +4:35 5 5
8 Bruno LANGLOIS CAN GQC 38 +4:41 3 3
9 Erik SLACK USA CYN 29 +5:13 3 3
10 Ian GARRISON USA AHB 19 +5:44 3 3
11 Alexander COWAN CAN SPC 21 +14:10
12 Gage HECHT USA AVE 19 +15:15
13 Tyler STITES USA AVE 19 +16:43
14 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS ESP DCT 24 +20:00
15 Laurent GERVAIS CAN AVE 20 +20:58
16 Emile JEAN CAN SPC 24 +22:52
17 Robin CARPENTER USA HCR 25 +24:06
18 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP CYN 41 +28:24
19 Edward ANDERSON USA AHB 19 +29:30
20 Robert BRITTON CAN RLY 33 +29:53
21 Brett WACHTENDORF USA 24 +30:06
22 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR HCR 28 +30:09
23 Christopher JONES USA UHC 38 +32:44
24 Lance HAIDET USA AVE 20 +35:16
25 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 32 +36:21
26 Gavin MANION USA UHC 26 +40:36
27 Steve FISHER USA CYN 27 +42:27
28 Jokin ETXABE LETURIA ESP AVE 23 +44:24
29 Connor TOPPINGS CAN 21 +45:45
30 Sean BENNETT USA JBC 21 +46:43
31 Rui OLIVEIRA POR AHB 21 +47:23
32 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT 26 +48:06
33 Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN GQC 22 +49:46
34 Nigel ELLSAY CAN SPC 23 +50:33
35 Nickolas ZUKOWSKY CAN SPC 19 +52:53
36 Stephen BASSETT USA SPC 22 +53:23
37 Cortlan BROWN USA CYN 28 +54:16
38 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP DCT 27 +56:13
39 Ryan ROTH CAN SPC 34 +57:06
40 Matthieu JEANNES FRA 30 +58:18
41 Alexander AMIRI CAN 21 +1:01:22
42 Felix COTÉ BOUVETTE CAN GQC 24 +1:09:07
Oscar CLARK USA HCR 28
Taylor EISENHART USA HCR 23
Joseph LEWIS AUS HCR 28
Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 34
Umberto POLI ITA TNN 21
Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN 30
Reid MCCLURE CAN TNN 22
Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 23
Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 25
Quentin VALOGNES FRA TNN 21
Alexander CATAFORD CAN UHC 24
Adrian HEGYVARY USA UHC 33
Luke KEOUGH USA UHC 26
Travis MCCABE USA UHC 28
Tanner PUTT USA UHC 25
Jonathan BROWN USA AHB 20
Christopher LAWLESS GBR AHB 22
Julien GAGNE CAN SPC 23
Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY 26
Adam DE VOS CAN RLY 24
Sepp KUSS USA RLY 23
Pierrick NAUD CAN RLY 26
Emerson ORONTE USA RLY 27
Eric YOUNG USA RLY 28
Marc-Antoine SOUCY CAN GQC 22
Jean-François SOUCY CAN GQC 20
Elliot DOYLE CAN GQC 23
Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC 24
Chad BEYER USA CYN 31
Michael BURLEIGH USA CYN 35
Chris WINN AUS CYN 33
Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC 29
Angus MORTON AUS JBC 28
Jacob RATHE USA JBC 26
Michael SHEEHAN USA JBC 25
Michael HERNANDEZ USA AVE 20
Brendan MCCORMACK USA 23
Barry MILLER USA 29
Wellington CAPELLAN DOM 21
Adam CARR USA 34
Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN 30
Jonathan SANDOVAL ULLOA MEX 24
Sean GARDNER USA 23
Joshua KROPF CAN 21
Mitch KETLER CAN 20
Marc DUPUIS CAN 20
Jake CULLEN CAN 21
Christopher MACLEOD CAN 20
Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT 34
William GUZMÁN DOM DCT 25
Jesús Alberto RUBIO ARRIBAS ESP DCT 25
Jules CUSSON-FRADET CAN 23
Dylan DAVIES CAN 32
Dan DODDY CAN 37
Matthew SHERAR CAN 22
Bonaventure UWIZEYIMANA RWA 24
Garrett BELANGER CAN 19
Léo BOILEAU FRA 20
Axel FLET FRA 23
Cedric PLA FRA 23
Louis RICHARD FRA 21
Luc DURY FRA 20 Sluiten