1 26 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
GERMANY 18 01:50:25
2 13 ARNOUX Corentin
FRA
18 01:50:25
3 175 CORTI Stefano
ITA
18 01:50:25
4 119 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
17 01:50:25
5 117 MARTINI Davide
ITA
17 01:50:25
6 150 COATI Luca
ITA
18 01:50:25
7 5 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
18 01:50:25
8 120 PANAROTTO Matteo
ITA
18 01:50:28
9 106 VOLPI Luca
ITA
17 01:50:28
10 200 PUPPIO Antonio
ITA
18 01:50:28
11 62 BAYER Tobias
AUT
18 01:50:28
12 135 INNOCENTI Andrea
ITA
18 01:50:28
13 79 POPOV Anton
RUS
18 01:50:30
14 170 BARBIERATO Andrea
ITA
18 01:50:30
15 186 CASARINI Marco
ITA
18 01:50:33
16 192 CONCA Loris
ITA
17 01:50:33
17 46 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 01:50:33
18 107 BERZI Andrea
ITA
17 01:50:35
19 194 GARIBBO Nicolò
ITA
18 01:50:35
20 23 RADOUX Robin
BEL
18 01:50:35
21 67 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
17 01:50:38
22 163 REGALLI Luca
ITA
18 01:50:38
23 4 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry
RUS
18 01:50:38
24 27 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
GERMANY 18 01:50:38
25 88 COLLEONI Kevin
ITA
18 01:50:38
26 134 MAGLI Filippo
ITA
18 01:50:38
27 166 ESPOSITO Gianluca
ITA
17 01:50:38
28 31 STEPANOV Vladislav
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 01:50:38
29 174 VARENNA Luca
ITA
17 01:50:38
30 54 GAMPER Florian
AUT
18 01:50:38
31 84 APPELMAN Stefan
NED
18 01:50:38
32 17 ADAM Florian
BEL
18 01:50:38
33 15 LAPEIRA Paul
FRA
17 01:50:38
34 98 CATTANEO Davide
ITA
17 01:50:38
35 116 MINALI Michael
ITA
18 01:50:38
36 75 MELAMED Shahar
ISR
17 01:50:38
37 126 NENCI Lorenzo
ITA
18 01:50:38
38 101 PESENTI Jacopo
ITA
18 01:50:38
39 1 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
17 01:50:38
40 53 GAMPER Mario
AUT
18 01:50:38
41 25 LOX Damien
BEL
17 01:50:38
42 104 FUMAGALLI Stefano
ITA
18 01:50:38
43 49 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 01:50:38
44 21 DETHIER Bastien
BEL
18 01:50:38
45 108 SALVETTI Lorenzo
ITA
17 01:50:38
46 141 CASALEGNO Alessandro
ITA
17 01:50:38
47 143 MICHELETTI Federico
ITA
18 01:50:38
48 137 ROSSI Federico
ITA
18 01:50:38
49 178 CAPUTO Riccardo
ITA
18 01:50:38
50 16 RENSON Vincent
BEL
18 01:50:38
51 76 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
18 01:50:38
52 154 BARTOLOZZI Andrea
ITA
18 01:50:38
53 38 STEINACHER Cyrill
SUI
SWITZERLAND 18 01:50:38
54 161 BOFFELLI Federico
ITA
18 01:50:38
55 115 MASOTTO Giulio
ITA
18 01:50:38
56 73 MAKA Omer
ISR
18 01:50:38
57 122 BARATTIN Geremia
ITA
17 01:50:38
58 112 BIFFI Luca
ITA
18 01:50:38
59 78 GOLOVAKHA Alexey
RUS
18 01:50:38
60 164 GARIONI Ermes
ITA
18 01:50:38
61 86 GALDOUNE Zakaria
ITA
17 01:50:38
62 33 IRGALEEV Rustem
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 01:50:38
63 18 ANSELME Renaud
BEL
18 01:50:38
64 61 KIERNER Florian
AUT
18 01:50:38
65 140 COPPOLA Emanuele
ITA
18 01:50:38
66 102 PREVITALI Marco
ITA
17 01:50:38
67 48 JARC Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 01:50:38
68 28 ENGELHARDT Felix
GER
GERMANY 17 01:50:38
69 157 FERRARI Davide
ITA
18 01:50:38
70 66 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
17 01:50:38
71 83 DE ROOIJ Jesse
NED
18 01:50:38
72 58 SANTAROMITA VILLA Alessandro
ITA
18 01:50:38
73 2 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
17 01:50:38
74 85 TROFIMOVS Deniss
LAT
18 01:50:38
75 127 PARDINI Federico
ITA
18 01:50:38
76 22 HOPPERETS Christophe
BEL
17 01:50:38
77 180 DI FELICIANTONIO Emilio
ITA
18 01:50:38
78 114 CHOUYBAT Adam
ITA
17 01:50:38
79 105 PILOTTI Stefano
ITA
18 01:50:38
80 121 GRAZIATO Nicola
ITA
17 01:50:38
81 152 BUONAURO Michele
ITA
17 01:50:38
82 36 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 01:50:38
83 63 KÖRNER Daniel
AUT
18 01:50:38
84 47 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 01:50:38
85 191 ZOPPEI Nicola
ITA
18 01:50:38
86 146 ASCHERI Simone
ITA
17 01:50:38
87 81 VAN EKEREN Niels
NED
17 01:50:38
88 185 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
17 01:50:38
89 151 APPOLONI Alberto
ITA
17 01:50:38
90 32 BAKALOV Fedor
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 01:50:38
91 168 PROSERPIO Christian
ITA
17 01:50:38
92 45 QUINCEY Scott
SUI
18 01:50:38
93 80 MARTYNOV Nikita
RUS
18 01:50:38
94 6 ELOY Maxime
FRA
18 01:50:38
95 40 NAEGELI Manuel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 01:50:38
96 30 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
GERMANY 18 01:50:38
97 74 GOLDSTEIN Edo
ISR
17 01:50:38
98 131 CORINO Nicola
ITA
18 01:50:38
99 11 BOURDIAUX Julien
FRA
17 01:50:38
100 97 VALTULINI Michele
ITA
18 01:50:38
101 87 FANTONI Matteo
ITA
18 01:50:38
102 167 DODI Marco
ITA
17 01:50:38
103 77 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
18 01:50:38
104 199 COPPO Lorenzo
ITA
18 01:50:38
105 195 SACCHI Matteo
ITA
18 01:50:38
106 142 PAROLA Gabriel
ITA
18 01:50:38
107 197 MURARO Massimo
ITA
18 01:50:38
108 153 BELLETTA Pier Elis
ITA
18 01:50:38
109 3 GERASIMOV Ivan
RUS
18 01:50:38
110 129 LULLO Matteo
ITA
18 01:50:38
111 82 RUIJTER Stijn
NED
17 01:50:38
112 123 CONSOLARO Christopher
ITA
18 01:50:38
113 50 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 01:50:38
114 169 VERGANI Marco
ITA
17 01:50:38
115 176 VALAGUSSA Alessio
ITA
17 01:50:38
116 72 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
18 01:50:38
117 144 MORO Riccardo
ITA
18 01:50:38
7 HRMO Milan
FRA
18 DNF
8 PINSON Damien
FRA
18 DNF
9 VIEVILLE Matthieu
FRA
17 DNF
10 BACHERY Julien
FRA
17 DNF
12 DEGRUTERE Corentin
FRA
17 DNF
14 MOURAUD Victor
FRA
17 DNF
19 DE LIE Axel
BEL
18 DNF
20 MINET Antoine
BEL
17 DNF
24 HAAS Martin
BEL
17 DNF
29 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
GERMANY 17 DNF
34 STAROVOITOV Danil
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 DNF
35 SALTANOV Danil
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 DNF
37 EGGENBERG Ruben
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 DNF
39 IMBODEN Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 17 DNF
41 BARRAS Noé
SUI
17 DNF
42 FIORELLINO Jean
SUI
17 DNF
43 MARET Alexis
SUI
17 DNF
44 TREUTHARDT Colin
SUI
17 DNF
51 RAMMER Christian
AUT
17 DNF
52 SILLER Thomas
AUT
17 DNF
55 AMANN Dominik
AUT
18 DNF
56 GENINI Mauro
SUI
18 DNF
57 CRACCO Roberto
ITA
17 DNF
59 GHIRLANDA Marco
SUI
18 DNF
60 CASPANI Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
64 SPRINGER Julian
AUT
17 DNF
65 STEININGER Fabian
AUT
17 DNF
68 HESSEL Kristian
DEN
18 DNF
69 ZWISLER Jonas
DEN
17 DNF
70 HØIBERG KLINKE Mads
DEN
17 DNF
71 GABAY Nir
ISR
18 DNF
89 DAVINI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
91 CHIODINI Fabio
ITA
17 DNF
92 FIORINA Kristian
ITA
18 DNF
93 CAPELLA Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
94 LEONARDI Antonio
ITA
17 DNF
95 YOKOTA Enzo
JPN
17 DNF
96 SEKKAK Imad
MAR
17 DNF
99 NOVA Samuel
ITA
17 DNF
100 TERZI Jacopo
ITA
17 DNF
103 PASTA Roberto
ITA
17 DNF
109 CODENOTTI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
110 DEFILIPPIS Luca
ITA
17 DNF
111 GALIZZI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
113 VIGANO' Danny
ITA
18 DNF
118 MASOTTO Leandro
ITA
18 DNF
124 DEMEGLIO Matteo
ITA
18 DNF
125 ORLANDI Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
128 BULLERI Raoul
ITA
18 DNF
130 TIBALDI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
132 PAROLA Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
133 CASTAGNO Gioele
ITA
17 DNF
136 SPINELLI Nicholas
ITA
17 DNF
138 FERRERO Nicolo'
ITA
18 DNF
139 ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
145 RUZZA Guglielmo
ITA
17 DNF
147 BUONCRISTIANI Marco
ITA
17 DNF
148 CHESINI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
149 BEGHINI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
155 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
156 FIGINI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
158 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
17 DNF
159 QUADRI Federico
ITA
18 DNF
160 AMBONI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
162 PUTELLI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
165 BETTINETTI Enrique
ITA
17 DNF
171 PISANO Gianluca
ITA
18 DNF
172 FARINA Samuele
ITA
17 DNF
173 TORRES Jesus
ITA
17 DNF
177 TAMBORRINO Francesco
ITA
17 DNF
179 DI CECCO Cristhian
ITA
18 DNF
181 DE COSIMO Simone
ITA
17 DNF
182 D'AMORE Domenico
ITA
17 DNF
183 MONTI Tommaso
ITA
18 DNF
184 ALDEGHERI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
187 TONIOLI Nicholas
ITA
18 DNF
188 ANNABE Hamza
ITA
18 DNF
189 TEMPONI Giovanni
ITA
18 DNF
190 PEZZALI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
196 BAUCCIO Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
198 GUZON Noel
ITA
17 DNF Sluiten