1 302 BALMER Alexandre
SUI
17 1:07:39,3 20
2 303 ROTH Joel
SUI
HEAD PRO TEAM 18 1:07:59,8 18
3 309 SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI
WHEELER PRO TEAM 17 1:11:31,1 16
4 301 GABRIEL Jorin
SUI
JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM 18 1:11:32,1 14
5 304 ZANOTTI Juri
ITA
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 18 1:12:43,6 12
6 307 LÜTHI Eric
SUI
18 1:12:44,0 10
7 305 PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI
JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM 18 1:13:39,5 8
8 352 STÖCKLI Jan
SUI
18 1:14:04,6 6
9 313 SOMMER Jan
SUI
17 1:14:45,2 4
10 318 BRUN Nils
SUI
17 1:15:04,2 2
11 332 NÄF Mirco
SUI
17 1:15:40,6
12 325 VALLAT Josué
SUI
17 1:15:44,9
13 310 SIGNORINO Fabio
ITA
17 1:15:49,4
14 311 KOLLER Léon
SUI
18 1:15:54,5
15 349 CATTANEO Aron
SUI
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 17 1:16:00,4
16 315 LHOMME Yan
SUI
TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG 18 1:16:19,4
17 314 DIETHELM Michael
SUI
17 1:16:21,7
18 331 BACHMANN Philipp
SUI
17 1:16:29,5
19 316 BOLLIGER Yanic
SUI
17 1:17:28,7
20 326 MOLLARD David
SUI
17 1:17:48,9
21 317 CASPANI Riccardo
ITA
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 17 1:18:00,9
22 323 SCHMID Lucas
SUI
17 1:18:43,9
23 319 SPECCHIER Lucas
SUI
TEAM DOM CYCLE 17 1:18:53,7
24 320 VALAULTA Silas
SUI
17 1:19:00,4
25 340 DENNDA Lukas
SUI
17 1:19:20,0
26 321 BARELLI Nicola
SUI
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 18 1:19:20,8
27 333 EBINGER Joram
GER
17 1:19:31,1
28 322 KÜCHLER Robin
SUI
17 1:19:36,4
29 338 DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco
ARG
18 1:19:40,0
30 324 CLAPASSON Thomas
SUI
TEAM DOM CYCLE 18 1:19:47,9
31 329 STEINER HEFTI Thomas
SUI
17 1:20:03,6
32 358 BÜTTIKER Nicola
SUI
17 1:20:46,8
33 336 FRASCHINA Elia
SUI
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 18 1:21:32,1
34 345 HUILIE Hugo
FRA
18 1:21:40,5
35 354 AEBISCHER Léon
SUI
18 1:21:55,1
36 335 WUEST Sandro
SUI
17 1:21:55,5
37 327 DEGRADA Tristan
SUI
17 1:22:10,1
38 339 CONRAD Andy
SUI
17 1:22:42,7
39 341 HELBLING Lars
SUI
17 1:22:55,1
40 342 MESSERLI Charles
SUI
17 1:22:55,1
41 334 RICKLI Simon
SUI
18 1:23:18,4
42 353 LATHION Aurélien
SUI
17 1:23:52,9
43 343 KNOEPFLI Lucas
SUI
17 1:24:02,7
44 350 SIMONI Davide
SUI
VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 17 1:09:03,5
45 346 RUCHAT Axel
SUI
18 1:09:14,1
46 357 MONNEY Jimmy
SUI
18 1:10:23,0
47 347 BOSCHUNG Jéremy
SUI
17 1:12:28,6
48 348 SCHWAB Dominic
SUI
17 1:14:42,9
49 360 DUC Sascha
SUI
17 1:18:00,0
50 337 SCHMID Gian Andri
SUI
17 1:10:02,9
359 MEIER Tim
GER
18 DNF
344 LOOSER Florian
SUI
17 DNF
306 ZÜND Nico
SUI
18 DNF
330 DENERVAUD Maxime
SUI
TEAM DOM CYCLE 17 DNF
356 VIENNE Thibaut
SUI
18 DNF
308 MURI David
SUI
18 DNS
312 SPENA Fabio
SUI
18 DNS
328 SUTER Andri
SUI
18 DNS
351 ROUILLER Loris
SUI
17 DNS Sluiten