1 Alexander PORSEV RUS GAZ 31 4:27:56 70 70
2 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 22 +17 55 55
3 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 29 +18 40 40
4 Ivan ROVNY RUS GAZ 30 +1:18 30 30
5 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 28 +1:56 25 25
6 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 32 +2:15 20 20
7 Pavel BRUTT RUS GAZ 35 +2:15 15 15
8 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 27 +3:10 10 10
9 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 31 +3:12 5 5
10 Mamyr STASH RUS LOK 24 +3:27 3 3
11 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS GAZ 36 +3:27
12 Aleksei RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 24 +3:32
13 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS 24 +3:37
14 Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ 27 +3:42
15 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS GAZ 28 +5:02
16 Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK 27 +5:06
17 Valerii FATKULLIN RUS 19 +5:12
18 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +5:12
19 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +5:12
20 Dmitrii MARKOV RUS 20 +5:12
21 Matvey ZUBOV RUS 26 +5:12
22 Pavel CHURSIN RUS 22 +5:12
23 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 21 +5:12
24 Eduard VORGANOV RUS MCC 35 +5:12
25 Vitalii POPKOV RUS LSL 34 +5:19
26 Igor FROLOV RUS 27 +5:21
27 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS GAZ 33 +5:21
28 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 21 +5:21
29 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 24 +5:21
30 Vladislav DUIUNOV RUS 23 +5:27
31 Vladyslav BAKUMENKO RUS 26 +5:29
32 Petr RIKUNOV RUS 20 +5:36
33 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 35 +5:36
34 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS KAT 23 +5:36
35 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 25 +5:42
36 Roman MAIKIN RUS GAZ 27 +5:44
37 Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 22 +5:44
38 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS LOK 23 +5:50
39 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 30 +5:50
40 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 25 +5:53
41 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 29 +5:53
42 Evgeny ZOTOV RUS 23 +5:53
43 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS GAZ 32 +6:03
44 Vasiliy SUCHKOV RUS 23 +11:51
45 Sergey KISELEV RUS 34 +11:51
DNF Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 31
DNF Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 28
DNF Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 28
DNF Aleksandr ANTONOV RUS 22
DNF Aleksandr KOMIN RUS 22
DNF Sergei KULIKOV RUS 21
DNF Alexander LOBANOV RUS 22
DNF Aleksandr BONDAREV RUS 19
DNF Maksim GRISHIN RUS 20
DNF Daniil CHUMACHENKO RUS 20
DNF Mikhail FOKIN RUS 20
DNF Evgeny KOVALEV RUS 28
DNF Alexey KURBATOV RUS 23
DNF Vladimir ILCHENKO RUS 21
DNF Vladislav KULIKOV RUS 21
DNF Viktor MANAKOV RUS 25
DNF ANDREI SAZANOV RUS 23
DNF Aleksei GRUNIN RUS 19
DNF Alexander STRELTSOV RUS 21
DNF Ivan KARTASHOV RUS 20
DNF Vyacheslav KNYAZEV RUS 20
DNF Maxim GALKIN RUS 19
DNF Pavel SAYKO RUS 22
DNF Pavel PROSHIN RUS 20
DNF Dmitry KONEV RUS 32
DNF Nikita NAGNIBEDOV RUS 28
DNF Vitalii IVSHIN RUS 20
DNF Stepan GRIGORYAN RUS 23
DNF Pavel KARPOV RUS 19
DNF Egor SILIN RUS BOA 29
DNF Nikita KIRZHAYKIN RUS 24
DNF Pavel NICHIPURENKO RUS 19
DNF Nikolay DENISOV RUS 20
DNF Victor PODOYNIKOV RUS 20
DNF Ilia SHITIKOV RUS 20
DNF Alexey MALKOV RUS
DNF Stanislav KONYAEV RUS 19
DNF Oleksandr VERULSKYY RUS 24
DNF Nikita MIKHAYLOV RUS 21
DNF ladislav TARANENKO RUS 21
DNF Gleb MOISEEV RUS 33
DNF Matvey BAKSHEEV RUS 19
DNF Nikolai ZHURKIN RUS 26
DNF Vitaliy DIDENKO RUS 21
DNF Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS 20
DNF Vladislav ZABORSKII RUS 24
DNF Evgeny KAZANOV RUS 19
DNF Vladislav NECHAEV RUS 20
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results