1 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BOH 34 4:52:08
2 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOH 25 +0
3 John DEGENKOLB GER TFS 28 +43
4 Nils POLITT GER KAT 23 +43
5 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER QST 23 +2:11
6 Roger KLUGE GER ORS 31 +2:14
7 Florian NOWAK GER 22 +2:36
8 Raffael FREIENSTEIN GER LKH 26 +2:36
9 Simon GESCHKE GER SUN 31 +2:38
10 Georg ZIMMERMANN GER RSW 20 +3:08
11 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOH 30 +3:08
12 Nico DENZ GER ALM 23 +3:08
13 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 26 +3:16
14 Max WALSCHEID GER SUN 24 +5:41
15 Nikias ARNDT GER SUN 26 +5:41
16 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BEC 30 +5:41
17 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOH 26 +5:41
18 André GREIPEL GER LTS 35 +8:34
19 Simon LAIB GER 22 +8:34
20 Jonas KOCH GER CCC 24 +8:34
21 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 29 +8:34
22 Timon LODERER GER WSA 26 +8:34
23 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER LKH 30 +8:34
24 Georg LOEF GER THF 23 +8:34
25 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER BOH 23 +8:34
26 Jonas RAPP GER THF 23 +8:34
27 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 29 +8:34
28 Sébastian BALDAUF GER VOL 28 +8:34
29 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW 21 +8:34
30 Marcel KITTEL GER QST 29 +10:33
31 Rick ZABEL GER KAT 24 +11:53
32 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 25 +11:53
33 Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC 23 +14:13
34 Gregor HOOPS GER 33 +14:13
35 Stefan BRANDLMEIER GER 24 +14:28
36 Marc CLAUSS GER 19 +14:28
37 Marco MATHIS GER KAT 23 +14:28
38 Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC 26 +14:28
39 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER SUN 32 +14:28
40 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 23 +14:28
41 Marcel FISCHER GER 30 +14:28
42 Luca HENN GER LKH 20 +14:28
43 Rüdiger SELIG GER BOH 28 +14:28
44 Pascal ACKERMANN GER BOH 23 +14:28
45 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER TDA 25 +14:28
46 Philipp MAMOS GER TDA 35 +14:28
47 Mario VOGT GER ATG 25 +16:00
48 Moritz FUßNEGGER GER CYC 21 +17:29
49 Felix INTRA GER SVL 22 +17:29
50 Johannes ADAMIETZ GER THF 19 +17:29
51 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 23 +18:07
52 Aaron GROSSER GER SVL 21 +18:07
53 Joschka BECK GER BAI 24 +18:07
54 Sebastian SCHMIEDEL GER 20 +18:07
55 Florian OBERSTEINER GER 22 +18:07
56 Sven THURAU GER 21 +18:07
57 Matthias WIELE GER 31 +18:07
58 Jonas BOKELOH GER SKT 21 +18:07
59 Fabian HOLBACH GER 24 +18:07
60 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 24 +18:07
61 Benjamin HERDEN GER 27 +18:07
62 Peter CLAUSS GER 28 +18:07
63 Marvin KÖTTING GER SVL 22 +18:07
64 Daniel KLEMME GER 26 +18:07
65 Felix GROß GER RNR 19 +18:07
66 Dorian LÜBBERS GER THF 20 +18:07
67 Sebastian VOGEL GER 28 +18:07
68 Bjorn THURAU GER KWC 29 +18:07
69 Adrian RIPS GER 23 +18:07
70 Patrick HALLER GER RNR 20 +18:07
71 Florian GINDHART GER 20 +18:07
72 Sandro KUHMEL GER 37 +18:07
73 Robert RETSCHKE GER LKH 37 +18:07
74 Marcel WEBER GER 29 +18:12
DNF Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 35
DNF Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOH 34
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER SUN 23
DNF Lennard KÄMNA GER SUN 21
DNF Martin GLUTH GER 26
DNF Julian BRAUN GER LKH 22
DNF Frederik EINHAUS GER LKH 19
DNF Christopher HATZ GER LKH 26
DNF Joshua HUPPERTZ GER LKH 23
DNF Tobias KNAUP GER LKH 24
DNF Jonas RUTSCH GER LKH 19
DNF Joshua STRITZINGER GER LKH 22
DNF Richard WEINZHEIMER GER LKH 21
DNF Carlos AMBROSIUS GER LKT 19
DNF Richard BANUSCH GER LKT 19
DNF Frederik HÄHNEL GER LKT 21
DNF Malte JÜRß GER LKT 21
DNF Robert KESSLER GER LKT 22
DNF Christian KOCH GER LKT 21
DNF Moritz Malcharek GER LKT 20
DNF Paul RUDYS GER LKT 19
DNF Philip WEBER GER LKT 19
DNF Julius Domnick GER SVL 20
DNF Luca Felix HAPPKE GER SVL 19
DNF Jonas HÄRTIG GER SVL 20
DNF Joann LEINAU GER SVL 22
DNF Louis LEINAU GER SVL 22
DNF Victor MÜLLER GER SVL 21
DNF Christoph SCHWEIZER GER SVL 31
DNF Lukas LÖER GER TDA 22
DNF Moritz BACKOFEN GER TDA 22
DNF Lorenz FIEGE GER TDA 25
DNF Alexander KÜSTERS GER TDA 22
DNF Marco MÜLLER GER TDA 34
DNF Jan Van Puyvelde GER TDA 35
DNF Manuel PORZNER GER THF 21
DNF Pascal TREUBEL GER THF 20
DNF Laurin WINTER GER THF 21
DNF Jasper FRAHM GER RNR 21
DNF Konrad GEßNER GER RNR 22
DNF Leif LAMPATER GER RNR 35
DNF Tobias NOLDE GER RNR 19
DNF Max KANTER GER DSU 20
DNF Leon R. ROHDE GER DSU 22
DNF Martin SALMON GER DSU 20
DNF Florian STORK GER DSU 20
DNF Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER DSU 24
DNF Jan DIETEREN GER LPC 24
DNF John MANDRYSCH GER LPC 21
DNF Martin MEILER GER VOL 19
DNF Timo SCHÄFER GER BAI 35
DNF Hendrik HAMM GER CYC 20
DNF Yannick MAYER GER CYC 26
DNF Marcel MEISEN GER BEC 28
DNF Grischa JANORSCHKE GER 30
DNF Benjamin KORNDÖRFER GER 29
DNF Robert MULLER GER 31
DNF Lukas ORTNER GER 19
DNF Jonathan DINKLER GER 22
DNF Toni FRANZ GER 20
DNF Tarik HAUPT GER 19
DNF Robert JÄGELER GER 21
DNF Fabian KÄßMANN GER 19
DNF Paul RUDOLPH GER 19
DNF Robert WALTHER GER 36
DNF Leon ECHTERMANN GER 20
DNF Niklas REINHARDT GER 20
DNF Jeremias SCHRAMM GER 19
DNF Torben XANKE GER 24
DNF Martin BAUER GER 23
DNF Tjorden DELFS GER 35
DNF Daniel HARNISCH GER 25
DNF Florian KRETSCHY GER 23
DNF Josh MECHSNER GER 19
DNF Maximilian ZSCHOCKE GER 19
DNF Marco BARKE GER 21
DNF Dennis CLASSEN GER 19
DNF Fabian DANNER GER 27
DNF Hermann KELLER GER 24
DNF Thomas LIENERT GER 31
DNF Björn BÜTTNER GER 33
DNF Alexander FRANZ GER 19
DNF Felix HOLST GER 19
DNF Philipp PLAMBECK GER 19
DNF Tim RIECKMANN GER 27
DNF Maik SCHINDLER GER 33
DNF Nicolas BRANDT GER 19
DNF Christopher HEIDER GER 21
DNF Erik KOHLER GER 28
DNF Patrick NAGLER GER 26
DNF Kian BAUMANN GER 20
DNF Stefan GAEBEL GER 31
DNF Halvard SCHOMMARTZ GER 23
DNF Andreas SCHREIER GER 29
DNF Florian TENBRUCK GER 27
DNF Jonas TENBRUCK GER 24
DNF Hannes AUGUSTIN GER 20
DNF Marcel FRANZ GER 21
DNF Tobias MAGDEBURG GER 20
DNF Philipp GEISERT GER 32
DNF Michael VOGEL GER 27
DNF Luke DERKSEN GER 21
DNF Felix IMBERY GER 19
DNF René OTTERBEIN GER 19
DNF Roberto VUKOVIC GER 22
DNF Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 35
DNF Oliver ROMAHN GER 36
DNF Björn ERNST GER 25
DNF Max LINDENAU GER 23
DNF Tobias TETZLAFF GER 27
DNF Jan KOHNEN GER 28
DNF Christian KUX GER 32
DNF Lars TEUTENBERG GER 47
DNF Willi THIELEBEULE GER 34
DNF Nico BRENNER GER 21
DNF Jonas ENGEL GER CYC 23
DNF Max WÖRNER GER CYC 21
DNF Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 23
DNF Jan HUGGER GER 19
DNF Justin RUDOLPH GER 22
DNF Matthias MANGERTSEDER GER 19
DNF Tilmann STEGER GER 19 Sluiten