1 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP QST 28 2:48:53
2 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TFS 35 +0
3 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP MOV 24 +5
4 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +21
5 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA QST 25 +21
6 Michael MATTHEWS AUS SUN 27 +21
7 Diego ULISSI ITA UAD 28 +21
8 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 30 +21
9 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FVC 31 +21
10 Lilian CALMEJANE FRA DEN 25 +21
11 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 30 +21
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 30 +21
13 Daniel MARTIN IRL QST 31 +21
14 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 28 +21
15 Simon YATES GBR ORS 25 +21
16 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 32 +21
17 Warren BARGUIL FRA SUN 26 +21
18 Richie PORTE AUS BMC 32 +21
19 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP TBM 28 +21
20 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL TFS 29 +21
21 Simone PETILLI ITA UAD 24 +1:02
22 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA DEN 38 +1:14
23 Sam OOMEN NED SUN 22 +1:14
24 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 35 +1:14
25 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 31 +1:29
26 Quentin PACHER FRA DMP 25 +2:30
27 José MENDES POR BOH 32 +2:30
28 Julien EL FARES FRA DMP 32 +2:33
29 Michael WOODS CAN CDT 31 +2:54
30 Serge PAUWELS BEL DDD 34 +2:54
31 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 31 +2:54
32 Mathias FRANK SUI ALM 31 +2:54
33 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 32 +2:54
34 Oliver NAESEN BEL ALM 27 +3:25
35 Romain HARDY FRA FVC 29 +3:25
36 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FVC 26 +3:25
37 Pierre Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 24 +3:25
38 CYRIL GAUTIER FRA ALM 30 +3:25
39 Simon GESCHKE GER SUN 31 +3:25
40 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 32 +3:25
41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH TBM 26 +3:25
42 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP SKY 33 +3:25
43 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 25 +3:25
44 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 31 +6:13
45 Ben SWIFT GBR UAD 30 +6:13
46 Rudy MOLARD FRA FDJ 28 +6:13
47 Philippe GILBERT BEL QST 35 +6:13
48 Mauro FINETTO ITA DMP 32 +6:13
49 Simon GERRANS AUS ORS 37 +6:13
50 Patrick KONRAD AUT BOH 26 +6:13
51 Jan POLANC SLO UAD 25 +6:13
52 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN AST 25 +6:13
53 Jan BÁRTA CZE BOH 33 +6:13
54 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 29 +6:13
55 NICHOLAS ROCHE IRL BMC 33 +6:13
56 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 34 +6:13
57 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP MOV 31 +6:13
58 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 36 +6:13
59 Michal GOLAS POL SKY 33 +6:13
60 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 34 +6:13
61 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL ORS 29 +6:13
62 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 30 +6:13
63 AMAEL MOINARD FRA BMC 35 +6:13
64 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 27 +6:13
65 Davide VILLELLA ITA CDT 26 +6:13
66 SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 24 +6:13
67 André GREIPEL GER LTS 35 +8:47
68 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED CDT 28 +8:47
69 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +12:15
70 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORS 28 +12:15
71 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA TBM 35 +12:15
72 PIERRE LUC PERICHON FRA FVC 30 +12:15
73 Jack BAUER NZL QST 32 +12:40
74 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 37 +14:33
75 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN ORS 24 +14:33
76 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL ALM 33 +14:33
77 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 27 +14:33
78 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 27 +16:37
79 Moreno HOFLAND NED LTS 26 +16:37
80 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 34 +16:37
81 Fabio SABATINI ITA QST 32 +16:37
82 Juraj SAGAN SVK BOH 29 +16:37
83 Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL KAT 29 +16:37
84 Tony MARTIN GER KAT 32 +16:37
85 Roy CURVERS NED SUN 38 +16:37
86 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 29 +16:37
87 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 28 +16:37
88 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 36 +16:37
89 Christian KNEES GER SKY 36 +16:37
90 Luka PIBERNIK SLO TBM 24 +16:37
91 Adrien PETIT FRA DEN 27 +16:37
92 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 29 +16:37
93 Benjamin KING USA DDD 28 +16:37
94 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 30 +16:37
95 Romain COMBAUD FRA DMP 26 +16:37
96 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP DMP 31 +16:37
97 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU DMP 29 +16:37
98 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 24 +16:37
99 Manuele MORI ITA UAD 37 +16:37
100 John DEGENKOLB GER TFS 28 +16:37
101 Nikias ARNDT GER SUN 26 +16:37
102 Michael ALBASINI SUI ORS 37 +16:37
103 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +16:37
104 Gregory RAST SUI TFS 37 +16:37
105 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 27 +16:37
106 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 25 +16:37
107 Yves LAMPAERT BEL QST 26 +16:37
108 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFS 40 +16:37
109 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 32 +16:37
110 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 39 +16:37
111 DNF Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 32 +16:37
112 Laurent PICHON FRA FVC 31 +16:37
113 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 24 +16:37
114 Arnaud GERARD FRA FVC 33 +16:37
115 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CDT 31 +16:37
116 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 24 +16:37
117 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT DMP 30 +18:42
118 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 35 +20:56
119 Julien SIMON FRA COF 32 +20:56
120 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 25 +20:56
121 REMY DI GREGORIO FRA DMP 32 +20:56
122 Kristijan KOREN SLO CDT 31 +20:56
123 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG DDD 27 +20:56
124 Robert Thomas WAGNER GER TLJ 34 +20:56
125 Mitch DOCKER AUS ORS 31 +20:56
126 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 24 +20:56
127 Natnael BERHANE ERI DDD 26 +20:56
128 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 32 +20:56
DNF Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC 35
DNF Michael GOGL AUT TFS 24
DNF Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 26
DNF Marco HALLER AUT KAT 26
DNF Michael MORKOV DEN KAT 32
DNF Grega BOLE SLO TBM 32
DNF Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37
DNF Mathew HAYMAN AUS ORS 39
DNF Marcel KITTEL GER QST 29
DNF Davide CIMOLAI ITA FDJ 28
DNF Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 24
DNF Matti BRESCHEL DEN AST 33
DNF Zico WAEYTENS BEL SUN 26
DNF Tyler FARRAR USA DDD 33
DNF Sam BENNETT IRL BOH 27
DNF Michal KOLÁR SVK BOH 25
DNF Antoine DUCHESNE CAN DEN 26
DNF Julien MORICE FRA DEN 26
DNF Angelo TULIK FRA DEN 27
DNF Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 30
DNF Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 35
DNF Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA FDJ 30
DNF Tom STAMSNIJDER NED SUN 32 Sluiten