1
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED19940928 45´08"
STEYLAERTS-VERONA DE
2
CANT Sanne
BEL19901008 45´09" +0´01"
ENERTHERM - BEOBANK DEPROF
3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL19961204 45´10" +0´02"
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM DEPROF
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED19901212 45´44" +0´36"
KALAS DE
5
COMPTON Katherine
USA19990526 46´03" +0´55"
USA DE
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL19800916 46´23" +1´15"
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE
7
SELS Loes
BEL19850725 46´26" +1´18"
KDL CYCLING TEAM DE
8
BAKKER Manon
NED19990715 46´43" +1´35"
WV GIANT DT BENELUX DJ
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL19910423 46´54" +1´46"
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE
10
DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
NED19980806 47´17" +2´09"
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS DE.UCI
11
WYMAN Helen
GBR19810304 47´28" +2´20"
KONA FACTORY TEAM DE
12
ANDERSON Elle
USA19880329 47´35" +2´27"
ELLE ANDERSON RACING DE
13
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA19890611 47´48" +2´40"
QUICK MTB RACING TEAM DE
14
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA19920101 47´56" +2´48"
CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DE.UCI
15
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED19930401 48´09" +3´01"
AMARROW ADEX CYCLING TEAM DE
16
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED19960708 48´27" +3´19"
CYCLING.BE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES DE
17
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL19840826 48´39" +3´31"
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE
18
FRANCK Alicia
BEL19941204 48´43" +3´35"
LARES-DOLTCINI CT DE
19
TER BEEK Linda
NED19870604 48´44" +3´36"
HET TWENTSE ROS/ZWIEP FIETSEN DE
20
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL19960508 48´49" +3´41"
WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT DE
21
MAES Shana
BEL19950202 48´57" +3´49"
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE
22
MELLOR Amira
GBR19971022 49´17" +4´09"
PAUL MILNES CYCLES YORKSHIRE DE
23
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED19980827 49´31" +4´23"
ARTV DE ADELAAR DE
24
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL19990930 49´39" +4´31"
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM DJ
25
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL19900507 50´05" +4´57"
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DEPROF
26
PALM Eva Maria
BEL19971107 50´28" +5´20"
DONEN/VONDELMOLEN CX-TEAM DE
27
WRIGHT Julie
USA19861114 50´39" +5´31"
USA DE.UCI
28
PAUL Stefanie
GER19860610 50´56" +5´48"
GER DE
29
MULDER Mascha
NED19940317 51´16" +6´08"
RESTORE CYCLING DE
30
KRANS Laura
NED19870426 51´21" +6´13"
AA DRINK DE
31
NELEN Kristien
BEL19781120 51´22" +6´14"
INDIVIDUEEL DE
32
BISCHOFF-STEIN Lena
GER19921204 51´26" +6´18"
TEAM BETRAM DE
33
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL19960923 51´57" +6´49"
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE
34
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL19770624 52´14" +7´06"
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE
35
VERMEIREN Tinne
BEL19950519 52´46" +7´38"
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE
36
HEY Sabine
NED19980813 52´47" +7´39"
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE
37
BOONS Yenthe
BEL19970404 53´02" +7´54"
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DE
38
PEETERS Jinse
BEL19990526 53´41" +8´33"
ACROG - BALEN BC DJ
39
COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL19940422 53´55" +8´47"
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW DE
40
VAN WUNSEL Lise
BEL20001231 54´17" +9´09"
VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM DJ
41
FACCONE Erin
USA19840828 54´26" +9´18"
BACK BAY CYCLING CLUB DE.UCI
42
BOSSUYT Shari
BEL20000905 1 r
LARES - WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT DJ
43
NIKOLOPOULOS Julia
GER19760915 1 r
TV BAD ORB DE
44
SCHOON Lisette
NED20000113 1 r
SNELLE WIEL DJ
45
VERDEYEN Tine
BEL19890715 1 r
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW DE
46
VAN ROMPAY Anke
BEL19991011 2 r
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS DJ
47
STEFFENHAGEN Diana
GER19851209 2 r
RSG TREIS COCHEM DE
48
HINZ Katharina
GER19970806 2 r
RSG HANNOVER DE
49
BLANCHAERT Jo
BEL19700328 2 r
INDIVIDUEEL DE
50
DE KEULENAER Karen
BEL19620814 2 r
INDIVIDUEEL DE
51
KUIJPERS Femke
NED20000423 2 r
TWC PIJNENBURG DJ
52
WERNERS Britta
GER19880605 3 r
RSC WESTFALIA STROKHOVEL DE
53
DOCX Mieke
BEL19960608 3 r
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI
DNF
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR19861230
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM DE.UCI
DNF
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED19980128
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE Sluiten