1 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR M 18 0:39:46
2 TURNER Ben GBR M 18 +00:04
3 KIELICH Timo BEL M 18 +00:08
4 VERMEERSCH Florian BEL M 18 +00:11
5 BEKAERT Yentl BEL M 18 +00:12
6 MARCHETTI Bruno ITA M 18 +00:12
7 KAMP Ryan NED M 17 +00:13
8 GOEMAN Andreas BEL M 18 +00:16
9 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP M 18 +00:21
10 CAMPS Jelle BEL M 18 +00:21
11 TULETT Daniel GBR M 18 +00:22
12 ROUILLER Loris SUI M 17 +00:22
13 BENOIST Antoine FRA M 18 +00:22
14 KOPECKY Tomas CZE M 17 +00:23
15 ARENSMAN Thymen NED M 18 +00:24
16 VANDEBOSCH Toon BEL M 18 +00:42
17 SCHMID Mauro SUI M 18 +00:45
18 HOLMGREN Gunnar CAN M 18 +00:46
19 VRACHTEN Arne BEL M 18 +00:57
20 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír CZE M 17 +01:01
21 KERRAUD Erwann FRA M 18 +01:01
22 GAVENDA Jan CZE M 18 +01:05
23 MAHER Lane USA M 17 +01:08
24 ARTZ Bart NED M 17 +01:08
25 KESS Nicolas LUX M 17 +01:13
26 LEYDER Misch LUX M 18 +01:13
27 PRIES Cédric LUX M 17 +01:14
28 CONTER Ken LUX M 18 +01:14
29 WESTHOFF David GER M 17 +01:16
30 MEIN Thomas GBR M 18 +01:16
31 HAZEKAMP Bart NED M 17 +01:22
32 VREESWIJK Luca NED M 18 +01:26
33 FONTANA Filippo ITA M 17 +01:26
34 HENDRIKX Mees NED M 17 +01:32
35 WOOD Calder USA M 17 +01:34
36 VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen NED M 17 +01:40
37 ELLWOOD Ross USA M 18 +01:45
38 FETTER Erik HUN M 17 +01:50
39 SWARTZ Caleb USA M 18 +01:52
40 GEURTS Kyro NED M 18 +01:54
41 SANDERSON Brody CAN M 18 +01:57
42 GUILLEMIN Nicolas FRA M 18 +01:59
43 BALDINGER Lukas GER M 18 +02:04
44 SCHIERL Jakub CZE M 17 +02:05
45 PARROTTA Tristan LUX M 18 +02:10
46 MONTAUBAN Jeremy FRA M 18 +02:24
47 VANÍČEK ŠImon CZE M 18 +02:24
48 BLAZEVIC Adam AUS M 18 +02:25
49 MURIAS GARCIA Xabier ESP M 18 +02:36
50 MURAKAMI Kotaro JPN M 17 +02:42
51 CENIUCH Wojciech POL M 18 +02:48
52 VAN HELVOIRT Koen NED M 18 +02:56
53 MÄRKL Niklas GER M 18 +02:57
54 ERASUN ETXANIZ Haritz ESP M 17 +02:58
55 SCHREIBER Félix LUX M 18 +03:26
56 NOEL Sam USA M 17 +03:43
57 HONZÁK David CZE M 18 +04:19
58 MÄRKL Lukas GER M 17 +04:20
59 ROCLAWSKI Radoslaw POL M 17 +04:37
BOCKELMANN Luca GER M 17 DNF
BONSERGENT Maxime FRA M 18 DNF
FRIJTERS Perry NED M 17 DNF
VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK M 18 DNF
SIMMS Noah CAN M 18 DNF
VAS Balázs HUN M 17 DNS Sluiten