1 Seid LIZDE ITA 22 3:20:05 30 30
2 Michel PICCOT ITA 20 +10 25 25
3 ALEKSANDR RIABUSHENKO BLR 22 +56 20 20
4 Mirco SARTORI ITA 21 +1:46 15 15
5 Francesco ROMANO ITA 20 +1:46 10 10
6 Giovanni LONARDI ITA 21 +1:46 5 5
7 Yuri COLONNA ITA 21 +1:46 3 3
8 Alessandro FEDELI ITA 21 +1:46 1 1
9 Mattia CRISTOFALETTI ITA 20 +1:46 1 1
10 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 22 +1:46 1 1
11 Alfonso PISELLI ITA 21 +1:46
12 Luca Limone ITA 21 +1:46
13 Ethan HAYTER AUS 19 +1:46
14 AHMED AMINE GALDOUNE MAR 21 +1:46
15 Scott AULD GBR 21 +1:46
16 Mattia BEVILACQUA ITA 19 +1:46
17 Mattia VIEL ITA UNI 22 +1:46
18 Fabrizio TITI ITA 22 +1:46
19 Daniel SAVINI ITA 20 +1:46
20 Mattia BALDO ITA 20 +1:46
21 Luca ZULLO ITA 22 +1:46
22 Nicola CONCI ITA 20 +1:46
23 Jose Daniel VIEJO REDONDO ESP UNI 20 +1:46
24 Francesco CHESI ITA 22 +1:46
25 João ALMEIDA POR UNI 19 +1:46
26 Raul COLOMBO ITA 21 +1:46
27 Michele CORRADINI ITA 21 +1:46
28 Abderrahim ZAHIRI MAR UNI 21 +1:46
29 Edoardo FARESIN ITA 19 +1:46
30 Nicholas CIANETTI ITA 22 +1:46
31 Michele LUPINI ITA 20 +1:46
32 Joe HOLT GBR GBR 20 +1:46
33 Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 22 +1:46
34 Andrea CERVELLERA ITA 19 +1:46
35 Francesco MESSIERI ITA 21 +1:46
36 Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 21 +1:46
37 Francesco LORENZINI ITA 22 +1:46
38 Andrea MICHELETTI ITA 21 +1:46
39 Pietro ANDREOLETTI ITA 22 +1:46
40 Gianmarco MICHINI ITA 19 +2:46
41 Andrea VILLANTI ITA 21 +2:46
42 Giacomo GRECHI ITA 20 +2:46
43 Emanuele Onesti ITA 22 +2:46
44 Davide ITALIANI ITA 21 +4:01
45 Flavio PELI ITA 19 +4:01
46 Ettore MONTOBBIO ITA 22 +4:01
47 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS 22 +4:01
48 Cristian IOLI ITA 20 +4:01
49 Dario PASCOTTO ITA 20 +5:21
50 Jaime Alberto RESTREPO DIOSA COL 21 +5:21
51 Rossano MAUTI ITA GME 20 +5:21
52 Andrea MONTAGNOLI ITA 22 +7:01
53 LINAS RUMSAS LTU 22 +7:01
54 Giacomo TOMIO ITA 22 +7:01
55 Nicolas NESI ITA 20 +7:01
56 Vasili STROKOV BLR 22 +7:01
57 Cameron SCOTT AUS AUS 19 +7:01
58 Federico Orlandi ITA 20 +9:01
59 Alessio BRUGNA ITA 22 +9:01
60 Paolo BACCIO ITA 20 +9:01
61 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 21 +9:01
62 Manuel ALLORI ITA 19 +9:01
63 Raffaele RADICE ITA 21 +9:01
64 Yuri BOTTI ITA 19 +12:01
65 Jack BILLYARD GBR 20 +12:01
66 Alessio LANZANO ITA 22 +12:01
67 Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 21 +12:01
68 Rohan WIGHT AUS AUS 20 +12:01
69 Attilio VIVIANI ITA 21 +12:01
70 Giovanni IANNELLI ITA 21 +12:01
71 Davide COLNAGHI ITA 20 +12:01
72 Žiga JERMAN SLO SLO 19 +12:01
73 Luca SQUILLONI ITA 19 +12:01
74 Amedeo DI LUIGI ITA 22 +12:01
75 Francesco DI FELICE ITA 20 +12:01
DNF Edoardo SALI ITA 19
DNF Alexander PORTER AUS AUS 21
DNF Sam WELSFORD AUS AUS 21
DNF Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 21
DNF Nikita RAZUMOV RUS 21
DNF Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS 20
DNF Federico SARTOR ITA 22
DNF Nicolas DALLA VALLE ITA 20
DNF Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 22
DNF Pierpaolo PIZZA ITA 22
DNF Enrico LOGICA ITA 22
DNF Stefano MORO ITA 20
DNF Ilya VOLKAU BLR 20
DNF Petr FILIPCHYK BLR 21
DNF Dzianis CHERNOGORTSEV BLR 21
DNF Cezary GRODZICKI ITA 21
DNF Andrea COLNAGHI ITA 20
DNF Francesco ZANDRI ITA 20
DNF Elia CIABOCCO ITA SAN 19
DNF Andrea GENGA ITA SAN 20
DNF Alessandro MARINOZZI ITA SAN 19
DNF Andrea TOMASSINI ITA SAN 21
DNF Paride CRISANTE ITA 20
DNF Fabrizio CAPODICASA ITA 21
DNF MATTHEW ROBERT CHAMBERS AUS 20
DNF Piergiorgio CARDARILLI ITA GME 19
DNF Francesco GABRIELE ITA GME 19
DNF Mirko IAFRATI ITA GME 19
DNF Matteo FURLAN ITA 19
DNF Nicolò Brescianini ITA 20
DNF Andrea CESARO ITA 19
DNF Giovanni GUGLIELMI ITA 21
DNF James DAVEY GBR 22
DNF Oven DUDLY GBR
DNF Calum JOHNSTON GBR 19
DNF Simone Bevilacqua ITA 20
DNF Giacomo ZILIO ITA 22
DNF Filippo CALDERARO ITA 21
DNF Leonardo MARCHIORI ITA 19
DNF Tommaso FIASCHI ITA 20
DNF Luka COTAR SLO SLO 21
DNF Jon BOŽIC SLO SLO 21
DNF Matic VEBER SLO SLO 21
DNF Tilen FINKŠT SLO SLO 20
DNF Filippo MORI ITA 20
DNF Samuele DELLA PINA ITA 20
DNF Pasquale ABENANTE ITA 19
DNF Marco CECCHINI ITA 19
DNF Jacopo GALANTUCCI ITA 21
DNF Matteo GAMBUTI ITA 20
DNF Alberto STINCHELLI ITA 21
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR 20
DNF Jacob HENNESSY GBR GBR 21
DNF Angus CLAXTON GBR GBR 20
DNF Reece WOOD GBR GBR 19
DNF Antonio DI MAIOLO ITA 20
DNF Yuri PESSOTTO ITA 22
DNF Matteo CANTINI ITA 20
DNF Matteo CONFORTI ITA 21
DNF Patrizio LEONI ITA 21
DNF Pavel SAYKO RUS 22
DNF Gabriele PUMA ITA 20
DNF Marcello MERLINO ITA AZT 20
DNF Francesco PETRINI ITA AZT 20
DNF Samuele SIMONCINI ITA AZT 19
DNF Angelo VITIELLO ITA AZT 19
DNF Tiziano LANZANO ITA 20
DNF Giovanni LOISCIO ITA 20
DNF Manuel PESCI ITA 22
DNF Giordano BUROCCHI ITA 19
DNF Nicolò CORBETTA ITA 22
DNF Luca VERGALLITO ITA 20
DNF Alex ASUNI ITA 21
DNF Michael CAPATI ITA 22
DNF Renato TERMINIELLO ITA 22
DNF Jonathan Lewis AUS 20
DNF Manuel TODARO ITA 21
DNF Christian BASSANI ITA 22
DNF Loris CALIPA ITA 20
DNF Davide Finatti ITA 20
DNF Stefano GIANNUZZI ITA 19
DNF Francesco MANCINI ITA 22
DNF Alessio MATTACCHIONI ITA 19
DNF Davide BONI ITA 19
DNF EDOARDO VINCENZO MORABITO ITA 20
DNF Marco LENZI ITA 22
DNF Daniele BEGHETTO ITA 22
DNF Kristjan KUMAR SLO 21
DNF Attilio LAGHI ITA 20
DNF Andrea MENGHI ITA 19
DNF Giacomo GIULIANI ITA 21
DNF Simone ZANNI ITA 20
DNF Gabriel CORDERO ITA 19
DNF Lorenzo RATTO ITA 19
DNF Alessandro FILONI ITA 20
DNF Giacomo LUCIA ITA 22 Sluiten