1 NOPPE Christophe 3 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM les 174,5 km en 3h57'36'' (moy. 44,066 Km/h)
2 PLANCKAERT Emiel 15 LOTTO SOUDAL
3 KNEISKY Morgan 154 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
4 MENTEN Milan 14 LOTTO SOUDAL
5 DOLEATTO Aurélien 43 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
6 DE WITTE Mathias 144 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING
7 MILLASSEAU Guillaume 45 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
8 THOMINET Camille 101 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
9 PACOT Alexandre 64 SCO DIJON
10 VAN OUDENHOVE Jouany 145 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING
11 DECLERCQ Benjamin 2 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM
12 FREULER Jan 82 TEAM HÖRMANN
13 GARNIER Matthieu 62 SCO DIJON
14 ONO Kotaro 165 SPEEDER CYCLING
15 DE SY Gert Jan 53 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
16 SEIGLE Romain 35 CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS
17 TEYCHENNE C. Mathieu 75 TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
18 BOUTS Jordy 52 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 03:57:36
19 LIVYNS Arjen 141 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING
20 DE SY Vincent 51 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
21 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent 143 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING
22 MARTIN Alexis 104 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS
23 DANES Léo 41 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
24 DELTOMBE Kevin 11 LOTTO SOUDAL
25 DEWULF Stan 12 LOTTO SOUDAL
26 ALLEGAERT Piet 1 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM
27 RELAES Jacob 4 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM
28 POIRET Benjamin 115 ESEG DOUAI
29 WILLEMS Thimo 55 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
30 TANIS Quentin 103 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS
31 CENTRONE Ivan 26 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG
32 RIGOLLOT Mathieu 66 SCO DIJON 03:57:36
33 WIRTGEN Tom 21 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG
34 AVOINE Kevin 116 ESEG DOUAI 03:57:36
35 RICHARD Valentin 105 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 0'06"
36 LOGIER Jan 142 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING 0'06"
37 WOUTERS Enzo 16 LOTTO SOUDAL 0'06"
38 WARLOP Jordi 6 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM 0'06"
39 FRANZ Marcel 134 EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 0'06"
40 CABOT Jérémy 61 SCO DIJON 0'06"
41 SCHLIENGER Arnaud 74 TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 0'06"
42 SALMON Martin 46 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 0'06"
43 MERTENS Julian 56 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 0'06"
44 SEYE Guillaume 5 EFC ETIXX CYCLING TEAM 0'06"
45 MESMER Natnael 84 TEAM HÖRMANN 0'06"
46 LAMBRECHT Bjorg 13 LOTTO SOUDAL 0'06"
47 LEYDER Pit 22 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG 0'06"
48 MICHEL Thomas 186 ENTENTE VC HETTANGE GRANDE VOGE VTT 0'11"
49 FRAHM Jasper 133 EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 0'11"
50 CEVINI Peter 162 SPEEDER CYCLING 0'11"
51 PLANTUREUX Mickaël 33 CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS 0'11"
52 TEASDALE Joshua 54 PRORACE CYCLING TEAM 0'11"
53 GRIMARD Antoine 184 ENTENTE VC HETTANGE GRANDE VOGE VTT 0'11"
54 DEMOLDER Thomas 146 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CYCLING 0'11"
55 LOUVET Louis 63 SCO DIJON 03:57:47 0'11"
56 JOLY Thomas 111 ESEG DOUAI 03:57:47 0'11"
57 COMBES Simon 124 VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM / CROSS TEAM BY G4 0'11"
58 SIMON Quentin 151 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 0'11"
59 LAMPATER Leif 131 EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 0'11"
60 WOTSCHKE Sebastian 135 EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 0'11"
61 SCHNIDER Lars 85 TEAM HÖRMANN 0'11"
62 VALVASORI Larry 24 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG 0'11"
63 PINAUD Anthony 113 ESEG DOUAI 0'11"
64 AUBERT Rémi 31 CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS 0'11"
65 BARDYN Christophe 71 TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 0'11"
66 SOMOGYI Grégoire 106 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 0'11"
67 MEHN Vincent 73 TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 0'11"
68 GENIETS Kévin 44 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 0'33"
69 DE JONG Jaap 42 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 0'33"
70 PFRIMMER Arnaud 34 CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS 1'22"
71 SCHMITT Fabien 175 COMITE DE MOSELLE 7'28"
72 MALCHAREK Moritz 132 EQUIPE NATIONALE ALLEMAGNE 7'28"
73 WEISS Jonas 83 TEAM HÖRMANN 7'28"
74 DOSTERT Sandro 25 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG 7'28"
75 PETELIN Jan 23 EQUIPE NATIONALE DU LUXEMBOURG 7'28"
76 GEYER Antoine 121 VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM / CROSS TEAM BY G4 7'28"
77 VIENNET Ludovic 152 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 7'28"
78 ROMANO Christophe 174 COMITE DE MOSELLE 7'28"
79 VASSEUR Ludovic 122 VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM / CROSS TEAM BY G4 7'28"
80 ANDREOLI Genseric 171 COMITE DE MOSELLE 7'28"
Abandons :
32 IDJOUADIENE Pierre CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS
36 ROBERT Maxime CC ETUPES - LE DOUBS
65 PELLEGRIN Mathieu SCO DIJON
155 BERLIN Joseph AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
156 FRANCAIS Thomas AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE
181 BOUCHER Johann ENTENTE VC HETTANGE GRANDE VOGE VTT