1 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 39 4:31:39 7 7
2 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED CJP 24 +1 3 3
3 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +1 1 1
4 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 28 +1
5 Alan BANASZEK POL CCC 19 +1
6 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +1
7 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 38 +1
8 Wojciech SYKALA POL 22 +1
9 Marco MATHIS GER GER 22 +1
10 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +1
11 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 24 +1
12 Vojtech HACECKY CZE WHI 29 +5
13 Hannes AUGUSTIN GER 19 +5
14 Patryk GORECKI POL 20 +5
15 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED CJP 21 +5
16 Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 34 +5
17 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 33 +5
18 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +5
19 Patryk KRZYWDA POL 21 +5
20 Kamil GRADEK POL VAT 26 +5
21 Piotr JAROMIN POL 22 +9
22 Michal PODLASKI POL VAT 28 +9
23 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL 21 +9
24 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23 +9
25 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 28 +9
26 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +9
27 Roman GLADYSH UKR UKR 21 +9
28 Taras SHEVCHUK UKR UKR 19 +9
29 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 24 +21
30 Jakub SOLINSKI POL 21 +23
31 Jelle WOLSINK NED CJP 21 +23
32 RAMAN RAMANAU BLR MCC 22 +1
33 Jasper FRAHM GER GER 20 +39
34 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +39
35 Dominik OBORSKI POL DSP 24 +41
36 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 +1:05
37 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +1:05
38 Michal BRÁZDA CZE WHI 19 +1:05
39 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 32 +1:05
40 Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 25 +1:05
41 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +1:16
42 Vladislau DUBOVSKI BLR BLR 22 +1:16
43 Damian SLAWEK POL 19 +1:16
44 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 22 +1:16
45 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +1:16
46 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +1
47 Marcin CIELUCH POL 35 +1:23
48 Kanstantsin BUDKEVICH BLR BLR 23 +1:23
49 Ondrej GLAJZA SVK SVK 22 +1:23
50 Luca NIEDERLAG GER 21 +1:29
51 Tobias MAGDEBURG GER 19 +1:29
52 Jakub NAJS POL 22 +1:29
53 Erik SCHUBERT GER 20 +1:29
54 Jaroslaw GÓRECKI POL 32 +1:29
55 Karol RUDNIK POL 30 +1:29
56 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 22 +1:29
57 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 24 +1:29
58 Roman SELIVERSOV UKR UKR 20 +1:29
59 Pierre MONCORGE FRA BLI 24 +1:29
60 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR BLI 22 +1:29
61 Patryk SOLINSKI POL 20 +1:29
62 Tim RODENBURG NED CJP 22 +1:34
63 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR KLS 23 +1:34
64 Jedrzej BOROWSKI POL 20 +1:34
65 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 25 +1:34
66 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +1:34
67 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 26 +1:34
68 Mario VOGT GER GER 24 +1:34
69 Kamil TUREK POL 20 +1:34
70 Bartosz PILIS POL 24 +1:34
71 Blazej JANIACZYK POL WIB 33 +1:34
72 Damian WSÓL POL 19 +1:34
73 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 25 +1:34
74 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 22 +1:34
75 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 28 +1:41
76 Kamil WALECKI POL 21 +1:41
77 Malte JÜRß GER 20 +1:41
78 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER GER 24 +1:41
79 Karol CYGAN POL 19 +1:41
80 Konrad KOTT POL 23 +1:41
81 Sebastian MATUSIAK POL 19 +1:49
82 Pawel ZALESNY POL 20 +2:23
83 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 21 +2:37
84 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL SKC 27 +2:39
85 Pavol KVIETOK SVK SVK 19 +2:42
86 ANTON MUZYCHKIN BLR MCC 22 +2:55
87 Petr FILIPCHYK BLR BLR 20 +2:55
88 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +1
89 Marcel FRANZ GER GER 20 +1
90 Robert PÖLDER SWE BLI 25 +3:20
91 Patryk WEWIÓR POL 20 +4:11
92 Eryk LATON POL CCC 23 +4:11
93 Adam KORYCZAN POL 22 +5:00
94 Krzysztof PARMA POL 29 +5:00
95 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 21 +5:21
DNF Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 27
DNF Michal BRAULINSKI POL 25
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 26
DNF Maciej FURCZYK POL 24
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 27
DNF Maximilian BEYER GER GER 23
DNF Mykyta SKORENKO UKR KLS 23
DNF Filip VANCO SVK SVK 20
DNF Kristian ZIMANY SVK SVK 19
DNF Adrian KAISER POL 19
DNF Michal RZEZNICKI POL 21
DNF Wojciech KARGUL POL 23
DNF Patryk MATUSZAK POL 20
DNF Vladyslav KREMINSKYI UKR UKR 21
DNF Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 24
DNF Bartosz GROCHOWSKI POL 25
DNF Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR MCC 25
DNF Artur DETKO POL DSP 33
DNF Mateusz KOMAR POL DSP 31
DNF Mateusz NOWAK POL DSP 24
DNF Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 28
DNF Patryk KOSTECKI POL DSP 23
DNF Wojciech KIETLINSKI POL 22
DNF Mateusz KAZIMIERCZAK POL 21
DNF Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Borys KORCZYNSKI POL 21
DNF Adrian MRÓWKA POL 19
DNF Johan SVENSSON SWE BLI 37
DNS Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23
DNS Pawel BERNAS POL VAT 26 Sluiten