1º 221 MARTIN, Noel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 02:54:10
2º 134 MOREIRA, Mauricio S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0
3º 161 ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI RIAS BAIXAS 0
4º 1 ANGULO, Antonio ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 17
5º 131 SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 17
6º 61 AMORES, Julio A ELI CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 17
7º 6 VIEJO, Jose Daniel S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 17
8º 43 MORENO, Ivan S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 17
9º 102 PELEGRI, Oscar S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 17
10º 71 SERRANO, Gonzalo S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 17
11º 173 IRIZAR, Julen S23 AMPO a 17
12º 26 SANTILLANA, David ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 20
13º 156 SOTO, Antonio J. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 20
14º 181 SANCHEZ, Daniel ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 22
sc 15º 166 LOPEZ, Andres S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 24
16º 101 GIL, Noel S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 24
17º 192 ARMILLAS, Gerard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 24
18º 111 BARBOSA, Marcio ELI T. GUERCIOTTI-REDONDELA a 27
19º 34 GONZALEZ, David S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 29
20º 2 GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 29
21º 225 MALDONADO, Anderson S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 35
22º 155 RUIZ, Joan S23 ALDRO TEAM a 35
23º 91 ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 35
24º 81 GOZALBEZ, Iñaki ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 35
25º 64 ALMAGRO, Jose Angel S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 35
26º 31 PRADO, Sergio S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 35
27º 33 LOMBA, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 35
28º 141 RUIZ, Javier ELI LIZARTE a 35
29º 103 SUREDA, Jaume S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 35
30º 96 GOMEZ, Antonio S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 40
31º 184 PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 42
32º 133 REIME, Erlend Sor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 47
33º 144 ORMAZABAL, Asier S23 LIZARTE a 47
34º 65 MUELA, Albert S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 49
35º 121 MARTINEZ, Ivan ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 50
36º 122 SANCHEZ, German S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 52
37º 143 CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 57
38º 224 TELLO, Elias S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 57
39º 124 ORENGO, Alvaro S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 01:02
40º 142 DE PABLOS, David S23 LIZARTE a 01:02
41º 12 SILVA, Paulo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 01:02
42º 191 SORIANO, Genis ELI TEAM COMPAK a 01:02
43º 162 ALFARAZ, Borja S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 01:09
44º 66 CARDENAS, Jordan A. S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 01:09
45º 153 KIBRON, Hailay S23 ALDRO TEAM a 01:09
46º 146 ARNAU, Josep Mª S23 LIZARTE a 01:09
47º 62 RAYA, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 01:19
48º 21 GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 01:35
49º 185 TAMAYO, Juan J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:38
50º 183 CASTILLA, Manuel J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:38
51º 46 MILIAN, Andres S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 01:45
52º 171 UNZUETA, Alexander ELI AMPO a 01:48
53º 14 SANCHEZ, Marc S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 02:23
54º 22 FUENTES, Javier S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 02:23
55º 223 AROZAMENA, Jesus A. S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:41
56º 145 GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 03:18
57º 172 MUJIKA, Eriko S23 AMPO a 03:57
58º 63 ULLOA, Alex S23 CONTROLPACK-BADIA a 04:01
59º 44 RENAU, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 04:09
60º 35 GARCIA, Eduardo ELI AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 05:29
61º 36 PEREZ-ABELA, Victor S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 05:29
62º 32 GONZALEZ, Raul S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 05:29
63º 13 NAVARRO, Jose Luis S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 05:29
64º 3 LINARES, Oscar S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 05:29
65º 85 LUCAS, David S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 05:29
66º 182 LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:29
67º 45 COCOVI, Joan S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:04
68º 125 MIRAMBELL, Jorge S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 06:04
69º 95 OLIVARES, Antonio Jesu ELI PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 06:38
70º 106 SAENZ, Nicolas S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 06:38
71º 186 GALAN, Marcos S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:47
72º 152 FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 ALDRO TEAM a 06:47
73º 176 CHAMORRO, Arturo S23 AMPO a 06:57
74º 23 GALVEZ, Ivan S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 07:08
75º 154 PIÑERA, Ismael S23 ALDRO TEAM a 07:08
76º 135 CARBONELL, Isaac S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:12
77º 164 RODRIGUEZ, Samuel S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 07:12
78º 163 GARCIA, Javier S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 07:20
79º 195 BONNIN, Jaume S23 TEAM COMPAK a 07:22
80º 126 MARTINEZ, Samuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07:26
81º 25 MAS, Jose S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 07:26
82º 74 ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 07:26
83º 5 PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 07:26
84º 84 PASCUAL, Joan S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE a 07:26
85º 132 RODRIGUEZ, Aitor S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 07:26
86º 105 DE LA FUENTE, Markel S23 SEGUROS BILBAO a 07:26
87º 24 ROMERO, Victor Manue S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 16:55
88º 226 GARCIA, Juan M. S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 16:55
89º 76 CALLE, Ruben ELI E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO a 16:55
90º 114 VALLES, Jesus S23 T. GUERCIOTTI-REDONDELA a 16:55
91º 112 JUSTO, Oscar S23 T. GUERCIOTTI-REDONDELA a 16:55
92º 54 CASTRILLO, Raul S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 16:55
93º 222 CUERVO, Garman S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 16:55
94º 151 AGUERO, Juanjo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 16:55
95º 15 CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 16:55
Retirados
1 4 VEGA, Sergio ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017
2 11 ARRANZ, Mario ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO
3 41 SANTOS, Camilo ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
4 42 SANTOS, Daniel ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
5 51 CABRERA, Cristian ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE
6 53 RATO, Mauro ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE
7 55 JAMEN, Diego A. ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE
8 72 MARTIN, David ESP E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO
9 75 HERNANDEZ, Javier ESP E.C. CARTUCHOS-ES. MAGRO
10 82 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
11 83 GIL, Javier ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
12 86 MOLINA, Marcos ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-METAL LUBE
13 92 CASAUS, Fco Jose ESP PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA
14 104 CASASNOVAS, Pere ESP SEGUROS BILBAO
15 123 GARCIA, Cristian ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS
16 136 ALONSO, Ander ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
17 165 GONZALEZ, Diego ESP RIAS BAIXAS
18 174 OLAZIREGI, Aitor ESP AMPO
19 194 LOPEZ, Carlos ESP TEAM COMPAK
20 196 IGLESIAS, Oscar ESP TEAM COMPAK
21 201 SASTRE, Alonso ESP MERINO-TRACK TEAM Sluiten