1 Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS RUS 19 4:08:50 70 70
2 Dorian GODON FRA FRA 20 +0 55 55
3 Riccardo MINALI ITA ITA 21 +0 40 40
4 Davide BALLERINI ITA ITA 22 +0 30 30
5 Remy MERTZ BEL BEL 21 +0 25 25
6 Jasper DE LAAT NED NED 22 +0 20 20
7 Aksel NÕMMELA EST EST 22 +0 15 15
8 Piet ALLEGAERT BEL BEL 21 +0 10 10
9 Mateusz GRABIS POL POL 22 +0 5 5
10 Milan MENTEN BEL BEL 20 +0 3 3
11 Bjorg LAMBRECHT BEL BEL 19 +0
12 Nans PETERS FRA FRA 22 +0
13 Jim LINDENBERG NED NED 20 +0
14 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT AUT 22 +0
15 Kevin GENIETS LUX LUX 19 +0
16 Szymon REKITA POL POL 22 +0
17 Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE FRA FRA 20 +0
18 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL BEL 22 +0
19 Artem NYCH RUS RUS 21 +0
20 Leo VINCENT FRA FRA 21 +0
21 Lucas HAMILTON AUS AUS 20 +0
22 Jai HINDLEY AUS AUS 20 +0
23 Pascal ACKERMANN GER GER 22 +25
24 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA ITA 20 +38
25 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA ITA 20 +45
26 Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST 19 +45
27 Gorazd PER SLO SLO 19 +45
28 Jure MISKULIN SLO SLO 22 +45
29 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR GBR 20 +45
30 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT AUT 21 +45
31 Patrick GAMPER AUT AUT 19 +45
32 Silver MÄOMA EST EST 21 +45
33 Timur MALEEV UKR UKR 20 +45
34 Konrad GEßNER GER GER 21 +45
35 Rinat UDOD UKR UKR 20 +45
36 Takuma AKITA JPN JPN 22 +45
37 Nathan DRAPER GBR GBR 19 +45
38 Georg ZIMMERMANN GER GER 19 +45
39 Pit LEYDER LUX LUX 19 +45
40 Piotr KONWA POL POL 21 +45
41 Rei ONODERA JPN JPN 21 +45
42 Damian LÜSCHER SUI SUI 19 +45
43 Izidor PENKO SLO SLO 20 +45
44 Alexandre BALLET SUI SUI 21 +45
45 Josten VAIDEM EST EST 22 +45
46 Mathias LE TURNIER FRA FRA 21 +45
47 Daniel FITTER AUS AUS 20 +45
48 Martin SALMON GER GER 19 +45
49 Michael STORER AUS AUS 19 +45
50 Denis NEKRASOV RUS RUS 19 +45
51 Gracjan SZELAG POL POL 21 +45
52 Samuel Jenner AUS AUS 19 +1:03
53 Mike VAN DER HEIJDEN NED NED 19 +1:03
54 Willi WILLWOHL GER GER 22 +1:03
55 Enea VETSCH SUI SUI 22 +1:03
56 Ivan CENTRONE LUX LUX 21 +1:40
57 Luca CAIROLI SUI SUI 21 +2:20
58 Julien BOSSENS SUI SUI 21 +2:20
59 Gert KIVISTIK EST EST 21 +2:20
60 Stepan Kuriyanov RUS RUS 20 +2:20
61 Daniel LEHNER AUT AUT 22 +2:20
62 Jelle NIEUWPOORT NED NED 19 +2:20
63 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR UKR 22 +2:20
64 Aleksander VLASOV RUS RUS 20 +2:20
65 Sandro DOSTERT LUX LUX 21 +2:20
66 Martin OTONICAR SLO SLO 22 +2:20
67 Jan Petelin LUX LUX 20 +2:20
68 Mark STEWART GBR GBR 21 +2:30
69 Lionel TAMINIAUX BEL BEL 20 +3:40
70 Julian BRAUN GER GER 21 +3:40
71 Valerii TARADAI UKR UKR 22 +3:40
72 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR UKR 22 +3:40
73 Andreas WALZEL AUT AUT 21 +3:40
74 Yuri KOBASHI JPN JPN 22 +3:40
75 Masahiro ISHIGAMI JPN JPN 19 +3:50
76 Artur Sowinski POL POL 19 +4:50
77 Joey Walker GBR GBR 19 +4:50
78 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA ITA 22 +4:50
79 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR UKR 20 +4:50
80 Tom WIRTGEN LUX LUX 20 +4:50
81 Jon BOZIC SLO SLO 20 +4:50
82 Benoit COSNEFROY FRA FRA 21 +5:30
DNF Oliviero TROIA ITA ITA 22
DNF Joe Holt GBR GBR 19
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR 19
DNF Cyril LOMAZZI SUI SUI 19
DNF Roel VAN DER STEGEN NED NED 19
DNF Jaap de JONG NED NED 21
DNF Patrick BOSMAN AUT AUT 22
DNF Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL POL 19
DNF Kristo Enn Vaga EST EST 19
DNF Kota YOKOYAMA JPN JPN 21 Sluiten