1 Michael OLHEISER USA LRT 41 3:17:33 7 7
2 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP DCT 25 +44 3 3
3 Marcos DELGADO DOM 26 +44 1 1
4 Yeison Andres CHAPARRO RUEDA COL BRC 25 +2:13
5 Enzo MOYANO ARG SLT 27 +2:13
6 José Frank RODRIGUEZ DOM 38 +2:15
7 Alexis VILLAIN FRA 23 +2:15
8 Pita CRISTIAN DAVID ECU ECU 21 +2:15
9 Jonathan David VILLA VICENCIO NARVAEZ ECU ECU 25 +2:15
10 Diego German MANCIPE ABRIL COL BRC 23 +2:15
11 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 31 +2:15
12 William BONDOT FRA 30 +2:15
13 Rodolfo PUELLO DOM 24 +2:15
14 Xavier NIEVES VEN 23 +2:15
15 Roland SIEGBERT GER 34 +2:15
16 Augusto Sanchez BERIGUETE DOM 33 +2:15
17 Hans HUTSCHENREUTER GER 35 +2:15
18 Cristian TORRES COL 25 +2:15
19 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL BRC 25 +2:15
20 Simon OUELLET CAN 21 +2:15
21 Rudy GERMOSO DOM 27 +2:15
22 Alberto Rafael RAMOS DOM 24 +2:15
23 Cédric RAMOTHE FRA 27 +2:15
24 Joel GARCÍA DOM DCT 24 +2:15
25 Lionel MINY FRA 25 +2:15
26 Étienne SAMSON CAN 33 +2:15
27 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU 24 +2:15
28 Daniel ABREU VEN 30 +2:15
29 Corey DAVIS USA 24 +2:15
30 Francisco MUÑOZ DOM 21 +2:15
31 Johan GOBIN FRA 37 +2:15
32 Leonardo MAZARA DOM 23 +2:15
33 Philipp BECKER GER 29 +2:15
34 Gabriel MARIN CRC 22 +2:15
35 Gremmy Arias DOM 31 +2:15
36 Jonatan REYNOSO DOM 31 +2:15
37 Chad BEYER USA LRT 30 +2:15
38 Christopher HORNER USA LRT 45 +2:15
39 Enmanuel SEPÚLVEDA DOM 19 +2:15
40 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG SLT 31 +2:15
41 Jean-Louis DAMASE FRA 22 +2:15
42 David DROUIN CAN 21 +2:15
43 José IRIAS CRC 25 +2:15
44 Joseph CHAVARRIA CRC 24 +2:15
45 Nelson Ismael SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DOM 34 +2:15
46 Yordalis HERNÁNDEZ DOM 25 +2:15
47 Quinton KIRBY USA 20 +2:15
48 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 24 +2:15
49 Rafael GERMAN MERAN DOM 29 +2:15
50 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT 33 +2:15
51 Jeison Elias VEGA SOLANO CRC 24 +2:15
52 Emmanuel FERNÁNDEZ DOM 23 +2:15
53 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO DOM DCT 24 +2:15
54 Carlos CESPEDES DOM 24 +2:15
55 Blake ANTON USA 28 +2:15
56 Norlandis TAVERAS DOM 27 +2:15
57 Adellyn CRUZ DOM 25 +2:15
58 Jorge ABREU VEN 26 +2:15
59 Daniel BONILLA CRC 23 +2:15
60 Roller Camilo DIAGAMA MARTIN COL BRC 22 +2:15
61 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 34 +2:15
62 Diego OCHOA COL BRC 23 +2:15
63 Anthony RODRÍGUEZ DOM 24 +2:15
64 Andrew SCARANO USA 29 +2:15
65 Christopher MEACHAM USA 22 +2:15
66 Leonard MAYRHOFER GER 24 +2:15
67 Wellington CAPELLAN DOM 20 +2:15
68 Robinson PAULINO DOM 20 +2:15
69 Hervé ARCADE FRA 38 +2:15
70 Jorge Luis MARTÍNEZ DOM 26 +2:15
71 Christophe THIBOIS FRA 24 +2:15
72 Alfredo orlando LUCERO ARG SLT 37 +2:15
73 Barry MILLER USA LRT 28 +2:15
74 Wendy CRUZ DOM 40 +2:15
75 Jean Christophe FLORIMIND FRA 23 +2:15
76 Junior MARTE DOM 20 +2:15
77 Jocelyn LEMPERRIERE FRA 28 +2:15
78 Quinten WINKEL NED 26 +2:15
79 Coulton HALTRICH USA 33 +2:15
80 Marcel WEBER GER 28 +2:15
81 Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ COL BRC 20 +2:15
82 Sammy MOSELEY USA 21 +2:15
83 Jean Carlos CRISPIN DOM 24 +2:15
84 Jorge MONTENEGRO ECU ECU 28 +2:15
85 Enmanuel NUÑEZ DOM 22 +2:15
86 Stefano BARBERI BRA 32 +2:15
87 Geovanny GARCÍA DOM 26 +2:15
88 Jose VEGA SOLANO CRC 29 +2:15
89 Bryan LEWIS USA LRT 26 +2:15
90 Evan MURPHY USA LRT 28 +2:15
91 Alejandro GUZMAN USA 36 +2:15
92 Keran BAROLIN FRA 26 +2:15
93 Yosvans ROJAS VEN 28 +2:15
94 Carlos MOLINA VEN 22 +2:15
95 Sergio Daniel GODOY ARG SLT 28 +2:15
96 Eddy CADET FRA 19 +2:15
97 Alex SANBORN USA 28 +2:15
98 Jefferson CEPEDA ECU ECU 20 +2:15
99 Yeisson DELGADO VEN 39 +2:15
100 Michael JOHNSON DOM 22 +2:15
101 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT 25 +2:15
102 Fernando MURGO ARG SLT 29 +2:35
103 Heriberto PEÑA DOM 27 +2:37
104 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LRT 27 +2:40
105 Matthieu JEANNES FRA LRT 29 +2:40
106 Charlihoo HERNÁNDEZ DOM 30 +2:48
107 David ASTACIO DOM 22 +6:00
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Nelson Ismael SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DOM 34 23:24:41
2 Diego OCHOA COL BRC 23 +38
3 Sergio Daniel GODOY ARG SLT 28 +2:43
4 Augusto Sanchez BERIGUETE DOM 33 +10:42
5 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 31 +10:49
6 Coulton HALTRICH USA 33 +11:31
7 Joseph CHAVARRIA CRC 24 +11:42
8 Miguel Eduardo FLOREZ LOPEZ COL BRC 20 +11:57
9 Adellyn CRUZ DOM 25 +13:09
10 Cristian TORRES COL 25 +13:31
11 Diego German MANCIPE ABRIL COL BRC 23 +15:24
12 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 24 +17:21
13 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL BRC 25 +20:04
14 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT 33 +20:30
15 Rafael GERMAN MERAN DOM 29 +20:38
16 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU 24 +21:45
17 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP DCT 25 +24:09
18 Chad BEYER USA LRT 30 +24:31
19 Jorge MONTENEGRO ECU ECU 28 +24:41
20 Daniel BONILLA CRC 23 +25:31
21 Yeison Andres CHAPARRO RUEDA COL BRC 25 +26:31
22 Christopher HORNER USA LRT 45 +26:38
23 Jefferson CEPEDA ECU ECU 20 +26:53
24 Alfredo orlando LUCERO ARG SLT 37 +27:49
25 David DROUIN CAN 21 +28:18
26 Roller Camilo DIAGAMA MARTIN COL BRC 22 +29:35
27 Michael OLHEISER USA LRT 41 +31:23
28 Andrew SCARANO USA 29 +32:59
29 Matthieu JEANNES FRA LRT 29 +34:02
30 Stefano BARBERI BRA 32 +34:04
31 José IRIAS CRC 25 +35:44
32 Yosvans ROJAS VEN 28 +36:01
33 Anthony RODRÍGUEZ DOM 24 +39:04
34 Joel GARCÍA DOM DCT 24 +39:37
35 Yeisson DELGADO VEN 39 +39:56
36 Bryan LEWIS USA LRT 26 +39:58
37 Jocelyn LEMPERRIERE FRA 28 +41:20
38 Jeison Elias VEGA SOLANO CRC 24 +43:36
39 Hervé ARCADE FRA 38 +44:57
40 Marcel WEBER GER 28 +45:25
41 Daniel ABREU VEN 30 +46:02
42 Wellington CAPELLAN DOM 20 +46:20
43 Wendy CRUZ DOM 40 +46:24
44 Jorge ABREU VEN 26 +47:00
45 Marcos DELGADO DOM 26 +48:10
46 Leonardo MAZARA DOM 23 +50:23
47 Barry MILLER USA LRT 28 +50:24
48 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT 25 +50:44
49 Christophe THIBOIS FRA 24 +50:48
50 Enmanuel NUÑEZ DOM 22 +53:50
51 Enzo MOYANO ARG SLT 27 +54:01
52 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO DOM DCT 24 +55:43
53 Alex SANBORN USA 28 +56:51
54 Jonathan David VILLA VICENCIO NARVAEZ ECU ECU 25 +57:08
55 Lionel MINY FRA 25 +57:55
56 Emmanuel FERNÁNDEZ DOM 23 +59:54
57 Étienne SAMSON CAN 33 +1:00:34
58 Gabriel MARIN CRC 22 +1:00:40
59 Junior MARTE DOM 20 +1:03:06
60 Johan GOBIN FRA 37 +1:03:19
61 Robinson PAULINO DOM 20 +1:04:06
62 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LRT 27 +1:04:29
63 Philipp BECKER GER 29 +1:05:00
64 Leonard MAYRHOFER GER 24 +1:05:08
65 Simon OUELLET CAN 21 +1:05:12
66 Enmanuel SEPÚLVEDA DOM 19 +1:05:46
67 Gremmy Arias DOM 31 +1:07:27
68 Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 34 +1:07:49
69 Carlos MOLINA VEN 22 +1:07:55
70 Pita CRISTIAN DAVID ECU ECU 21 +1:08:14
71 Christopher MEACHAM USA 22 +1:08:25
72 Rudy GERMOSO DOM 27 +1:08:31
73 Jorge Luis MARTÍNEZ DOM 26 +1:10:34
74 Quinten WINKEL NED 26 +1:11:59
75 Fernando MURGO ARG SLT 29 +1:12:20
76 Eddy CADET FRA 19 +1:12:22
77 Jean Christophe FLORIMIND FRA 23 +1:15:21
78 Roland SIEGBERT GER 34 +1:16:03
79 Hans HUTSCHENREUTER GER 35 +1:16:07
80 Jose VEGA SOLANO CRC 29 +1:17:55
81 Michael JOHNSON DOM 22 +1:17:55
82 Alberto Rafael RAMOS DOM 24 +1:18:20
83 Alexis VILLAIN FRA 23 +1:19:31
84 Corey DAVIS USA 24 +1:20:04
85 Keran BAROLIN FRA 26 +1:20:23
86 Sammy MOSELEY USA 21 +1:20:32
87 Cédric RAMOTHE FRA 27 +1:20:37
88 William BONDOT FRA 30 +1:20:43
89 Jean-Louis DAMASE FRA 22 +1:20:57
90 Alejandro GUZMAN USA 36 +1:21:10
91 Rodolfo PUELLO DOM 24 +1:23:08
92 Evan MURPHY USA LRT 28 +1:23:12
93 Geovanny GARCÍA DOM 26 +1:23:40
94 David ASTACIO DOM 22 +1:23:58
95 Norlandis TAVERAS DOM 27 +1:25:10
96 Mauro Abel RICHEZE ARG SLT 31 +1:27:52
97 Heriberto PEÑA DOM 27 +1:29:00
98 Charlihoo HERNÁNDEZ DOM 30 +1:29:21
99 Quinton KIRBY USA 20 +1:29:31
100 Jean Carlos CRISPIN DOM 24 +1:30:23
101 Jonatan REYNOSO DOM 31 +1:31:30
102 Blake ANTON USA 28 +1:32:41
103 Yordalis HERNÁNDEZ DOM 25 +1:33:18
104 Xavier NIEVES VEN 23 +1:34:35
105 Francisco MUÑOZ DOM 21 +1:35:57
106 Carlos CESPEDES DOM 24 +1:42:18
107 José Frank RODRIGUEZ DOM 38 +1:42:27 Sluiten