1 Simone CONSONNI ITA 22 4:05:30
2 Filippo GANNA ITA 20 +0
3 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA 21 +0
4 Filippo ROCCHETTI ITA 20 +0
5 Matteo FABBRO ITA 21 +0
6 Riccardo DONATO ITA 22 +0
7 Giulio BRANCHINI ITA 20 +0
8 Francesco CASTEGNARO ITA 22 +12
9 Michael BRESCIANI ITA 22 +12
10 Oliver WOOD GBR 21 +12
11 Marco CORRÀ ITA 22 +12
12 Niko COLONNA ITA 22 +12
13 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 22 +12
14 Alessandro PESSOT ITA 21 +12
15 Simone ZANDOMENEGHI ITA 19 +12
16 Stefano GANDIN ITA 20 +12
17 Lorenzo FABRELLO ITA 19 +12
18 Filippo TAGLIANI ITA 21 +12
19 Enrico SALVADOR ESP 59 +12
20 Andrea MARCHI ITA 22 +12
21 James DAVEY GBR 21 +12
22 Alessandro FEDELI ITA 20 +12
23 Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS 19 +12
24 Raul COLOMBO ITA 20 +12
25 Filippo BEDESCHI ITA 20 +12
26 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +12
27 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS 20 +12
28 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 22 +12
29 Mirco PADOVAN ITA 21 +12
30 Giacomo ZILIO ITA 21 +12
31 Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 21 +12
32 Davide LEONE ITA AZT 20 +12
33 Stefano IPPOLITO ITA 22 +12
34 Massimo ROSA ITA 21 +12
35 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA 20 +12
36 Riccardo VERZA ITA 19 +12
37 Lorenzo FORTUNATO ITA 20 +12
38 Sergey ROSTOVTSEV RUS 19 +1:07
39 Scott AULD GBR 20 +1:07
40 Christian BASSANI ITA 21 +1:07
41 Gianluca VECCHIO ITA 22 +1:07
42 Jesse James EWART AUS 7ES 22 +1:07
43 Davide BALLERINI ITA 22 +1:07
44 Alvise DE MARCHI ITA 22 +1:07
45 Francesco ROSA ITA 22 +1:07
46 Lucas GEHIN FRA 21 +1:07
47 Giovanni CAMPAGNOLO ITA 22 +1:07
48 Louis MODELL GBR 19 +1:35
49 Fabio BARONTI ITA 21 +1:35
50 Enrico MAGUOLO ITA 20 +1:35
51 Lorenzo DELCO SUI 21 +1:35
52 Jacopo BILLI ITA 22 +1:35
DNF Andrea BORSO ITA 22
DNF Nicola DA DALT ITA 22
DNF Riccardo LUCCA ITA 19
DNF Edoardo AFFINI ITA 20
DNF Alex BONDAVALLI ITA 20
DNF Nicola BREDA ITA 20
DNF Luca GATTO ITA 20
DNF Filippo RUDI ITA 22
DNF Simone BEVILACQUA ITA 18
DNF Nicolas DALLA VALLE ITA 19
DNF Seid LIZDE ITA 21
DNF Mario MERIS ITA 20
DNF Marco NEGRENTE ITA 19
DNF Federico SARTOR ITA 21
DNF Andrea CANCARINI ITA 19
DNF Enrico LOGICA ITA 21
DNF Cristian SCARONI ITA 19
DNF Kolya SHUMOV BLR 22
DNF Simone BELLIO ITA 19
DNF Giorgio BERLOFFA ITA 20
DNF Marco BREGOLIN ITA 19
DNF Nicola MAGNABOSCO ITA 21
DNF Francesco RIGON ITA 20
DNF Michael SPOEGLER ITA 21
DNF Nicola TONIOLO ITA 22
DNF Emanuele BORTOLOTTI ITA 19
DNF Michele BATTISTELLA ITA 19
DNF Stefano CERISARA ITA 19
DNF Michele DAL MOLIN ITA 20
DNF Manuel MASIERO ITA 20
DNF Loris WEBER ITA 19
DNF Alex ZANETTI ITA 19
DNF Mattia RIGHETTO ITA 22
DNF Mattia BAIS ITA 20
DNF Daniel FAVARO ITA 20
DNF Mattia MELLONI ITA 19
DNF Realdo RAMALIU ALB 19
DNF Thomas ZANOTTO ITA 19
DNF Francesco BALDI ITA AZT 20
DNF Pietro DI GENOVA ITA AZT 19
DNF Luis MORA VEN AZT 22
DNF Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT 21
DNF Riccardo BRIGNOLI ITA 19
DNF Mattia MANFREDA ITA 21
DNF Davide POZZI ITA 19
DNF Rocco VENTRELLI ITA 19
DNF Roberto VISCARDI ITA 19
DNF Mattia VOLSI ITA 19
DNF Fabio CAMERIN ITA 19
DNF Matteo DE ROVERE ITA 20
DNF Nicola GENUIN ITA 19
DNF Alessio GNAN ITA 22
DNF Nichita LUNIN MDA 20
DNF Andrea MURARO ITA 22
DNF Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20
DNF Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 20
DNF Giovanni PEDRETTI ITA UNI 20
DNF Tom ARMSTRONG GBR 22
DNF Greg HALLOP EST 21
DNF Florian HUDRY FRA 22
DNF Victor LANGELLOTTI MON 21
DNF Brandon RIVERA COL 20
DNF Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR 21
DNF Ben GERRITS NED 19
DNF Alessandro BRESCIANI ITA 20
DNF Marco D'AGOSTINO ITA 19
DNF Manuel DI LEO ITA 21
DNF Filippo FIORELLI ITA 22
DNF Manuel MULTARI ITA 19
DNF Simone SANÒ ITA 19
DNF Simone BENEDETTI ITA 21
DNF Nicola MARTINELLI ITA 20
DNF Matteo NARDELLI ITA 19
DNF Federico Orlandi ITA 19
DNF Michel PICCOT ITA 19
DNF Pierpaolo PIZZA ITA 21
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR 19
DNF Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR 20
DNF Nathan DRAPER GBR 19
DNF Joey Walker GBR 19
DNF Alessio BOTTURA ITA 21
DNF Federico D'AGOSTIN ITA 21
DNF Stefano TROLESE ITA 20
DNF Simone ZAMBON ITA 21
DNF Matteo COL ITA 19
DNF Dario PASCOTTO ITA 19
DNF Aleksander BORISOV RUS 19
DNF Evgeny KOBERNYAK RUS 21
DNF Stepan Kuriyanov RUS 20
DNF Igor Kuznetsov RUS 20
DNF Dmitrii MARKOV RUS 19
DNF Petr RIKUNOV RUS 19
DNF Thomas CALZAFERRI ITA 20
DNF Simone CAMOTTI ITA 19
DNF Loris CORTINOVIS ITA 21
DNF Massimo FIENI ITA 19
DNF Diego MORZENTI ITA 20
DNF David ZANCHI ITA 21
DNF Simon CIBEJ SLO 19
DNF Luka COTAR SLO 20
DNF Matic GROŠELJ SLO 20
DNF Tadej LOGAR SLO 22
DNF Miha POLJANEC SLO 21
DNF Jernej ŠVAB SLO 21
DNF Raimondas RUMSAS LTU 44
DNF Mattia BALDO ITA 19
DNF Michael CAPATI ITA 21
DNF Ambrogio CHIRIACO ITA 21
DNF Mirko NECCI ITA 21
DNF Emanuele PIZZO ITA 21
DNF Luca QUATTRINI ITA 22
DNF Alberto STINCHELLI ITA 20
DNF Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 22
DNF Daniel KATZMAYR AUT TIR 19
DNF Marcel NEUHAUSER AUT TIR 19
DNF Florian SCHIPFLINGER AUT TIR 21
DNF Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 21
DNF Martino BERTAIA ITA 20
DNF Luis GOMEZ VEN 22
DNF Manuel VECCHIATO ITA 20
DNF Alessandro RIZZO ITA 20
DNF Luca TERZO ITA 21
DNF Guido BASSI SUI 21
DNF Davide BOTTA ITA 19
DNF Luca CAIROLI SUI 21
DNF Joël KUEHL SUI 19
DNF Matthias REUTIMANN SUI 22
DNF Nicolas RINALDI ITA 19
DNF Sebastian BAYLIS GBR 22
DNF Brendan COLE AUS 25
DNF Callum FERGUSON GBR 21 Sluiten