1 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 4:37:18 125 125
2 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 29 +0 85 85
3 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +14 70 70
4 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +17 60 60
5 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 26 +18 50 50
6 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 26 +20 40 40
7 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +35 35 35
8 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 22 +2:42 30 30
9 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 31 +2:58 25 25
10 Frederico FIGUEIREDO POR RPB 25 +3:35 20 20
11 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +3:39 15 15
12 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +3:40 10 10
13 Imanol ESTEVEZ ESP EUS 23 +4:05 5 5
14 Benjamin KING USA CPT 27 +4:05 5 5
15 Adam YATES GBR OGE 24 +4:05 5 5
16 Dion SMITH NZL ONE 23 +4:05 3 3
17 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP EUS 27 +4:05 3 3
18 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL KAT 33 +4:10 3 3
19 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +4:10 3 3
20 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 25 +4:12 3 3
21 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +4:12 3 3
22 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 33 +4:12 3 3
23 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +4:16 3 3
24 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 26 +4:17 3 3
25 Mikel bizkarra ESP EUS 27 +4:17 3 3
26 Pierre ROLLAND FRA CPT 30 +4:17
27 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 32 +4:17
28 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR RPB 25 +4:17
29 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 30 +4:17
30 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 36 +4:29
31 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 35 +4:29
32 Alex HOWES USA CPT 28 +4:30
33 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 39 +4:35
34 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 39 +4:43
35 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 37 +4:43
36 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +4:53
37 Eneko LIZARRALDE ESP EUS 23 +7:16
38 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED CPT 27 +8:13
39 Sergei SHILOV RUS LOK 28 +8:13
40 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 29 +8:13
41 Alex ARANBURU ESP EUS 21 +8:13
42 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 35 +8:13
43 César FONTE POR RPB 30 +8:13
44 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +8:13
45 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 27 +8:13
46 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE 27 +10:41
47 James ORAM NZL ONE 23 +10:41
48 Joao RODRIGUES POR W52 22 +16:01
49 Rui VINHAS POR W52 30 +16:01
50 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 25 +16:49
51 VADIM ZHURAVLEV RUS LOK 23 +16:49
52 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 30 +16:49
53 Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN ESP W52 26 +16:49
54 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 28 +16:49
55 Israel NUNO ARGUELLES ESP DCT 24 +16:49
56 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV RUS LOK 23 +16:49
57 Kevin DE MESMAEKER BEL TNN 25 +16:49
58 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT RBD 19 +16:49
59 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 31 +16:49
60 John Bohn EBSEN DEN ONE 28 +16:49
61 David GALARETTA UGARTE ESP DAG 23 +16:49
62 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA ESP RPB 24 +16:49
63 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 29 +16:49
64 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +16:49
65 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR W52 24 +16:49
66 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON ESP DCT 25 +16:49
67 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 26 +16:49
68 Xavier SAN SEBASTIAN ESP 21 +16:49
69 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP RPB 23 +16:49
70 Josu ZABALA ESP 23 +16:49
71 Javier OTXOA ESP 42 +16:49
72 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 23 +16:49
73 Richard HANDLEY GBR ONE 26 +16:57
74 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 26 +16:59
75 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP EUS 26 +17:01
76 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 38 +17:11
77 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS GAZ 24 +17:13
78 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP DCT 25 +17:31
DNF David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35
DNF Diego MILAN JIMENEZ DOM DCT 31
DNF Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR W52 31
DNF Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ MEX DCT 33
DNF Joaquin SOBRINO MARTINEZ ESP DCT 34
DNF Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27
DNF Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 26
DNF Aritz Bagües ESP EUS 27
DNF Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 26
DNF Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 30
DNF Ricardo FERREIRA POR RPB 24
DNF Jhonatan RESTREPO COL KAT 22
DNF Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27
DNF Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 26
DNF Marc SOLER ESP MOV 23
DNF Phillip GAIMON USA CPT 30
DNF Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28
DNF Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN OGE 27
DNF Christian MEIER CAN OGE 31
DNF Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 23
DNF Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 24
DNF Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 29
DNF Brian KAMSTRA NED TNN 23
DNF Yanto BARKER GBR ONE 36
DNF George HARPER GBR ONE 24
DNF Juan CAMACHO DEL FRESNO ESP 21
DNF Jon IRISARRI ESP 21
DNF Diego Pablo SEVILLA ESP 20
DNF Ruben CASENY CATALA ESP KCP 30
DNF Axel COSTA SORIA ESP KCP 22
DNF Marc VILANOVA MARSA ESP KCP 29
DNF Dominic SCHILS GBR KCP 25
DNF Daniel FREITAS POR W52 25
DNF Angel REBOLLIDO ESP W52 23
DNF Carlos JIMENEZ LOZANO ESP RPB 24
DNF Guillaume DE ALMEIDA FRA RPB 28
DNF Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 27
DNF Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25
DNF Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 24
DNF Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21
DNF Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS LAT RBD 20
DNF Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP BUR 24
DNF Arnau SOE VALL ESP BUR 24
DNF Vasilii NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 26
DNF Dmitrii STRAKHOV RUS LOK 21
DNF King Lok CHEUNG HKG OGE 25
DNF Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24
DNF Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 25
DNF Mehndi TIGRINE BEL KCP 30
DNF Johnatan Fernando SARMIENTO PACHECO COL KCP 24 Sluiten