1 Loic VLIEGEN BEL BEL 22 3:57:30 8 8
2 Odd Christian EIKING NOR NOR 21 +0 5 5
3 Gianni MOSCON ITA ITA 21 +0 2 2
4 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT AUT 21 +0
5 Lennard KÄMNA GER GER 19 +0
6 Josef CERNY CZE CZE 22 +6
7 Marko PAVLIC SLO SLO 22 +6
8 Mark PADUN UKR UKR 19 +6
9 Laurens DE PLUS BEL BEL 20 +6
10 Anders SKAARSETH NOR NOR 20 +6
11 Scott DAVIES GBR GBR 20 +6
12 Patrick OLESEN DEN DEN 21 +6
13 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS RUS 21 +9
14 Niels KNIPP SUI SUI 21 +13
15 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR NOR 22 +13
16 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS RUS 21 +18
17 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN DEN 22 +19
18 Patryk STOSZ POL POL 21 +24
19 Guillaume MARTIN FRA FRA 22 +26
20 Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS COL COL 21 +26
21 Jérémy MAISON FRA FRA 22 +26
22 Kilian FRANKINY SUI SUI 21 +28
23 Elie GESBERT FRA FRA 20 +30
24 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 22 +33
25 Davide GABBURO ITA ITA 22 +33
26 Markus HOELGAARD NOR NOR 21 +38
27 Alexey VERMEULEN USA USA 21 +46
28 Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 22 +48
29 Johannes WEBER GER GER 21 +57
30 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER GER 21 +57
31 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR GBR 19 +59
32 Martijn de JONG NED NED 20 +59
33 Adrien LEGROS FRA FRA 22 +1:01
34 Benjamin BRKIC AUT AUT 19 +1:11
35 Alistair SLATER GBR GBR 22 +1:23
36 Koen BOUWMAN NED NED 22 +1:37
37 Hartthijs De Vries NED NED 19 +1:37
38 Philip O'DONNELL USA USA 19 +1:39
39 Jan BROCKHOFF GER GER 21 +1:52
40 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN DEN 19 +1:52
41 Simone PETILLI ITA ITA 22 +2:12
42 Kenneth VAN ROOY BEL BEL 22 +2:15
43 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR NOR 21 +2:37
44 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN DEN 20 +2:55
45 Daniel TUREK CZE CZE 22 +2:55
46 Aldemar REYES COL COL 20 +2:55
47 Nikolay CHERKASOV RUS RUS 19 +2:55
48 Frank PASCHE SUI SUI 22 +2:55
49 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL POL 22 +2:55
50 Rok KOROSEC SLO SLO 22 +2:55
51 Larry VALVASORI LUX LUX 19 +2:59
52 Luis Miguel MARTINEZ COL COL 22 +3:11
53 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN DEN 20 +3:13
54 Dries VAN GESTEL BEL BEL 21 +3:38
55 Giovanni CARBONI ITA ITA 20 +3:38
56 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CZE 20 +3:38
57 Nans PETERS FRA FRA 21 +3:38
58 Roman SEMYONOV KAZ KAZ 22 +3:38
59 Marlen ZMORKA UKR UKR 22 +3:38
60 Julian SCHULZE GER GER 20 +3:46
61 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL BEL 21 +3:46
62 Juraj BELLAN SVK SVK 19 +4:12
63 Jonas KOCH GER GER 22 +4:16
64 Germán CHÁVEZ COL COL 20 +4:26
65 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 20 +5:22
66 Colin JOYCE USA USA 21 +5:33
67 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ KAZ 20 +6:46
68 Wilmar PAREDES COL COL 19 +6:46
69 Michael KUKRLE CZE CZE 21 +7:15
70 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ KAZ 22 +9:12
71 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS RUS 22 +10:20
72 Fausto MASNADA ITA ITA 22 +12:34
73 Niccolo' PACINOTTI ITA ITA 20 +12:34
74 Neilson POWLESS USA USA 19 +12:34
75 Patryk ZLOTOWICZ POL POL 19 +17:03
76 Lars SCHNYDER SUI SUI 22 +19:01
77 Benoit COSNEFROY FRA FRA 20 +19:01
78 Luc TURCHI LUX LUX 20 +19:01
79 Massimo MORABITO LUX LUX 22 +19:01
80 William BARTA USA USA 19 +19:01
81 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO SLO 20 +20:03
82 Ziga GROSELJ SLO SLO 22 +20:03
83 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT AUT 21 +20:32
84 Andreas WALZEL AUT AUT 20 +20:32
85 Dennis PAULUS AUT AUT 21 +20:32
86 Michael GOGL AUT AUT 22 +20:34
87 Davy GUNST NED NED 20 +21:39
88 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL POL 22 +23:19
89 Vojtech NIPL CZE CZE 22 +25:30
90 Timon VAN REEK NED NED 20 +25:30
91 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS RUS 22 +27:39
92 Juraj LAJCHA SVK SVK 21 +27:39
93 Tomas HARAG SVK SVK 20 +27:39
94 Timur MALEEV UKR UKR 19 +27:39
95 Rinat UDOD UKR UKR 19 +27:39
96 Toshiki OMOTE JPN JPN 22 +27:39
97 Matej KRAJICEK SVK SVK 21 +27:39
98 Yuri KOBASHI JPN JPN 21 +27:39
99 Takuma AKITA JPN JPN 21 +27:50
100 Naoya UCHINO JPN JPN 21 +27:59
101 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS RUS 21 +29:35
102 Ohko SHIMIZU JPN JPN 22 +29:57
103 Atsushi OKA JPN JPN 20 +29:58
DNF Jake Kelly GBR GBR 20
DNF Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ KAZ 19
DNF Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI SUI 22
DNF Martijn TUSVELD NED NED 22
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO SLO 21
DNF Germain BURTON GBR GBR 20
DNF Mark STEWART GBR GBR 20
DNF Alec LANG LUX LUX 21
DNF Amund GROENDAHL JANSEN NOR NOR 21
DNF Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN DEN 21
DNF Sergey SHEMYAKIN KAZ KAZ 20
DNF Mykyta ZUBENKO UKR UKR 20
DNF Jonathan RESTREPO COL COL 21
DNF Federico VIVAS ARG ARG 19
DNF Juan Ignacio CURUCHET ARG ARG 22
DNF LUCAS GADAY OROZCO ARG ARG 22
DNF Joaquín GARCÍA ARG ARG 19
DNF Nicolas NAVARO ARG ARG 20
DNF Walter Gaston TRILLINI ARG ARG 24
DNF Remy MERTZ BEL BEL 20
DNF Stephen BASSETT USA USA 20
DNF Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR UKR 20 Sluiten