1 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 3:28:36 8 8
2 Bas TIETEMA NED 20 +0 5 5
3 Luuc BUGTER NED BBD 22 +0 2 2
4 Ruben POLS BEL 21 +0
5 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +0
6 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 23 +0
7 Bram DE KORT NED 24 +0
8 Jan-Willem VAN SCHIP NED BBD 21 +5
9 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +5
10 Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30 +5
11 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +5
12 Stan GODRIE NED RDT 22 +5
13 Maarten CRAEGHS BEL 23 +5
14 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +5
15 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +5
16 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +5
17 Gert-Jan BOSMAN NED CJP 23 +5
18 Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL MMM 25 +5
19 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 25 +5
20 Théry SCHIR SUI 22 +5
21 Floris GERFS NED 23 +5
22 Kevin SNIJDER NED 22 +5
23 Alexey KURBATOV RUS RUS 21 +5
24 Tom BOHLI SUI 21 +5
25 Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22 +5
26 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +5
27 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +5
28 Gijs VERDICK NED 21 +5
29 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL 20 +5
30 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 23 +5
31 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +5
32 Ivo STRONKS NED 24 +5
33 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +5
34 James SHAW GBR 19 +5
35 Alexander GEUENS BEL 21 +5
36 Martijn BUDDING NED RDT 20 +5
37 Frederik FRISON BEL 23 +5
38 Maikel BOS NED 21 +5
39 Jim LINDENBURG NED 19 +5
40 Piotr HAVIK NED RDT 21 +5
41 Vladimir ILCHENKO RUS RUS 19 +5
42 Martijn TUSVELD NED RDT 22 +5
43 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +5
44 Twan CASTELIJNS NED BBD 26 +5
45 Stef KRUL NED MET 20 +5
46 Melvin van ZIJL NED MMM 24 +5
47 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 26 +5
48 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 27 +5
49 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +5
50 Harry SWEERING NED BBD 25 +5
51 Lars HORRING NED 28 +5
52 Johan HEMROULLE BEL 20 +5
53 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +5
54 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +5
55 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 23 +5
56 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 19 +5
57 John MEEWISSE NED 21 +5
58 Dick JANSSEN NED 21 +5
59 Mark SCHREURS NED 26 +5
60 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +5
61 Lars VAN DE VALL NED BBD 30 +5
62 Pavel CHURSIN RUS RUS 20 +5
63 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED MMM 25 +5
64 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS RUS 21 +5
65 Bor HOUWERS NED 25 +5
66 Rick MENSINK NED 21 +5
67 Adrie LINDEMAN NED 30 +18
68 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +18
69 Niels GOEREE NED MET 20 +26
70 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +38
71 Roy EEFTING NED BBD 26 +49
72 Nikita RAZUMOV RUS RUS 19 +54
73 Jurrien BOSTERS NED 24 +1:01
74 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +1:37
75 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +1:37
76 Tim VAN SPEYBROECK BEL MMM 24 +4:31
77 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL MMM 22 +7:03
DNF René HOOGHIEMSTER NED BBD 29
DNF Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30
DNF Maarten VAN TRIJP NED RDT 22
DNF Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22
DNF Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27
DNF Casper PEDERSEN DEN RIW 19
DNF Connor MCCONVEY IRL MMM 27
DNF Michael VINGERLING NED MMM 25
DNF Jesse KERRISON AUS 21
DNF George TANSLEY AUS 22
DNF Enzo WOUTERS BEL 19
DNF Jos HARMS NED 31
DNF Nick KWELDAM NED 27
DNF Daan SCHOUTEN NED 21
DNF Daan VAN DEN ESSCHERT NED 23
DNF Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19
DNF Niklas HENTTALA FIN 19
DNF Yannick JANSSEN NED 25
DNS Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 Sluiten