[1st Place]
1
75.22
Nate English (1 - Cat1)
Berkeley, CA
258309
24
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
[2nd Place]
2
78.81
Max Jenkins
Carmichael, CA
195652
37
Astellas Cycling Team
[3rd Place]
3
82.41
Colin Daw (2 - Cat1)
Saratoga, CA
257770
21
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
4
86.00
Alexey Vermeulen (3 - Cat1)
Pinckney, MI
258681
67
BMC Development Team
5
89.59
Colin Joyce (4 - Cat1)
Pocatello, ID
292378
38
California Giant / Specialized
6
93.18
Logan Owen (5 - Cat1)
Bremerton, WA
222488
75
Axeon Cycling
7
96.78
sean bennett (6 - Cat1)
El Cerrito, CA
347932
11
HB-U23
8
100.37
Torey Philipp (7 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
263055
51
California Giant / Specialized
9
103.96
Christopher Harland-Dunaway (8 - Cat1)
Berkeley, CA
332190
33
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
10
107.56
Ariel Herrmann (9 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
163046
34
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro Strava
11
111.15
Alexander Gaidis (10 - Cat1)
Pasadena
390792
30
VuMedi Cycling Team
12
114.74
Cooper Willsey (1 - Cat2)
Hinesburg, VT
283705
72
Dealer.com Cycling Team
13
118.33
Diego Binatena (11 - Cat1)
Playa Del Rey, CA
253770
12
Hagens Berman U-23
14
121.93
Brendan Rhim (12 - Cat1)
Norwich, VT
282640
54
California Giant / Specialized
15
125.52
Noah Granigan (13 - Cat1)
Cape May Court House, NJ
229865
31
Hagens Berman U23
16
129.11
Neilson Powless (14 - Cat1)
Roseville, CA
230865
52
Hagens Berman U-23
17
132.70
Jonathan Sandoval
Santa Rosa, CA
458781
57
VuMedi Cycling Team
18
136.30
Taylor Eisenhart (15 - Cat1)
Lehi, UT
237328
23
BMC
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
19
139.89
Roman Kilun (16 - Cat1)
Oakland, CA
153790
39
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
20
143.48
Art Rand (17 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz, CA
170859
53
Herbalife p/b MarcPro - Strava
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
21
147.08
Chris Riekert (18 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
267361
55
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
22
150.67
Ben Wolfe (19 - Cat1)
Old Lyme, CT
260405
74
California Giant / Specialized
23
154.26
Andrew Shimizu (2 - Cat2)
El Dorado Hills, CA
366663
59
Data Driven Athlete Racing
24
157.85
Robert Freeman (3 - Cat2)
Tustin, CA
382371
29
Team velosport/Rokform
25
161.45
Mat Stephens (20 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
178970
60
Team Elavate Racing
26
165.04
Walton Brush
Portland
390421
17
Irt pro cycling
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
27
168.63
Adam Switters (21 - Cat1)
Citrus Heights, CA
127093
63
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
28
172.22
Ben Frederick (22 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
324234
27
Kelly Benefit Strategies
29
175.82
Justin Mauch
Sterling, VA
219434
44
UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team
30
179.41
Sam Bassetti
Santa Rosa, CA
237712
9
IRT Racing Team
31
183.00
Mario Humberto
Martinez, CA
473345
35
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Jacob Albrecht
Soquel, CA
303589
1
California Giant / Specialized
DNP
Byron Anson
West Sacramento, CA
304735
2
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Jake Arnold
Fort Collins, CO
259024
3
Elevate elite cycling
DNP
Mario Arroyave
Waxahachie, TX
224500
4
Elevate Cycling Team
DNP
Thorsten Askervold
Mill Creek, WA
299287
5
Hagens Berman U-23
DNP
Nick Baird
Sanger, CA
309596
6
Integrity racing
DNP
Jonathan Baker
Chico, CA
186350
7
0
DNP
Stephen Bassett
Knoxville, TN
257316
8
Hagens-Berman u23
DNP
David Benkoski
Menlo Park, CA
271685
10
VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
DNP
Andrew Biscardi
San Jose, CA
280347
13
VuMedi Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
DNP
Tyler Brandt
Redwood City, CA
210604
14
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Eric Brickler
Folsom, CA
284883
15
Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNP
Will Brickler
Folsom, CA
224302
16
Data Driven Athlete
DNP
Sam Cerruti
Watsonville, CA
233607
18
Herbalife P/B Marc Pro Strava
DNP
Nathanael Christensen
Roseville, CA
239919
19
CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team
DNP
Josh Dapice
Berkeley, CA
141844
20
Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
DNP
Ansel Dickey
Truro, MA
311588
22
California Giant / Specialized
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
DNP
Craig Fellers
Santa Cruz, CA
275223
25
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Anthony Ferretti
Oroville, CA
283185
26
Amain.com Cycling Team
DNP
Nate Freed
Tahoe City, CA
86484
28
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
DNP
Joseph Griffith
Los Angeles
423471
32
Rio Strada Racing
DNP
Thibault Jeannes
Walnut Creek, CA
411050
36
CoreTechs Elite Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
DNP
Max Korus
Palo Alto, CA
290610
40
Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
DNP
Daniel Kosykh
Davis, CA
274163
41
Davis Bike Club Elite Team
DNP
James LaBerge
Napa, CA
221376
42
Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
DNP
Bryan Larsen
Santa Rosa, CA
195204
43
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Darin Morgan
Sacramento
394404
46
Michael David winery
DNP
Gavin Murray
Sebastopol, CA
403731
47
red peloton
DNP
Ryan Oakes
Chico, CA
258824
48
Amain.com Cycling Team
DNP
Alex Ochowicz
Palo Alto, CA
246412
49
Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNP
Jonathan Penaloza
Davis, CA
309141
50
Davis Bike Club Elite Team
DNP
Matthew Schaupp
Watsonville, CA
311816
58
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Todd Stone
Carmichael, CA
249318
61
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Bruno Suttles
Napa, CA
332032
62
Davis Bike Club Elite Team
DNP
Nick Torraca
Grapevine, TX
338924
64
Elevate Cycling Team
DNP
Steven Tortorelli
San Francisco
332984
65
Rapha Cycling Club SF
DNP
Justin Traud
Gold River, CA
368059
66
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Austin Vincent
Simsbury, CT
226301
68
UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNP
Josey Weik
Wrenshall, MN
297766
69
Flanders
DNP
Greg White
Lafayette, CA
246669
70
VuMedi Cycling Team
DNP
Tyler Williams
Santa Rosa, CA
294531
71
BMC Development team
DNP
Tony Wolf
Fresno, CA
365780
73
Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roofing
DNP
Casey Fallon
Sacramento, CA
331532
76
Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNP
Jared Prince
San Francisco, CA
283986
77
CoreTechs Elite
DNP
AJ Snovel
Sacramento, CA
272559
78
Davis Bike Club
DNP
Dakota Schaeffer
West Lawn, PA
324500
79
DNP
David Greif
Tucson
382065
80
University of Arizona
DNP
Curt Mills
Gold River, CA
299412
81