1 Wim STROETINGA NED PVC 30 4:28:30 40 40
2 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +0 30 30
3 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +0 16 16
4 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +0 12 12
5 Morten OLLEGAARD DEN RIW 27 +0 10 10
6 Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 24 +0 8 8
7 Marcus SVENSSON SWE 32 +0 6 6
8 Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 20 +0 3 3
9 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +0
10 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 26 +0
11 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21 +0
12 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 25 +0
13 Mads CORELL DEN TCQ 19 +0
14 Rasmus GINNERUP DEN 21 +0
15 Stefan KREDER NED MET 19 +0
16 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT ALB 28 +0
17 Heine HANSEN DEN ABB 41 +0
18 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR 27 +0
19 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 24 +0
20 Sebastian LANDER DEN TBW 24 +0
21 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +0
22 Petter THEODORSEN NOR KRA 20 +0
23 Arjan HOFMAN NED 24 +0
24 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +0
25 Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN 22 +0
26 Nicolaj STEEN DEN 20 +0
27 Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR COH 23 +0
28 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +0
29 Rasmus MIKIVER SWE 27 +0
30 Isac LUNDGREN SWE 23 +0
31 Mikkel BAHNSEN DEN 20 +0
32 Richard LARSEN SWE 25 +0
33 Krister HAGEN NOR COH 26 +0
34 Adrian HILDE NOR 20 +0
35 Henrik SANDAL NOR FIX 20 +0
36 Ole FORFANG NOR KRA 20 +0
37 Kasper ANDERSEN DEN 19 +0
38 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +0
39 Magnus BØRRESEN NOR COH 27 +0
40 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +0
41 Nils NYBORG BROGE DEN 23 +0
42 Åge Ljøstad NILSEN NOR 20 +0
43 Mathias CHRISTENSEN DEN 23 +0
44 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 21 +0
45 Lukas BAUM GER RNR 20 +0
46 Frederik SCHWARTZ DEN 23 +0
47 Thomas JENSEN DEN 20 +0
48 August JENSEN NOR COH 24 +0
49 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 29 +0
50 Eirik HALVORSEN NOR 23 +0
51 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 24 +0
52 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +0
53 Jesper JENSEN DEN 26 +0
54 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +0
55 Jakob FRANDSEN DEN 21 +0
56 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +0
57 Nils Eigil BRADTBERG DEN 33 +0
58 Ludvig BENGTSSON SWE TTB 22 +0
59 Torkil VEYHE DEN 25 +0
60 Torstein Traeen NOR KRA 20 +0
61 Mathias BREGNHØJ DEN 20 +0
62 Rick GOEREE NED MET 20 +0
63 Kristoffer STAMPE DEN 29 +0
64 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR FIX 26 +0
65 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +0
66 Michael JAEGER DEN ABB 31 +0
67 Elias Angell SPIKSETH NOR 25 +0
68 Morten HOBERG DEN 27 +0
69 August POULSEN DEN 20 +0
70 Martins TRAUTMANIS LAT ALB 27 +0
71 Christian E KAGGESTAD NOR TSS 20 +0
72 Rasmus Wallin DEN 19 +0
73 Fredrik JOHANSSON SWE 29 +0
74 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE TTB 35 +0
75 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN TCQ 22 +0
76 Joakim SVENSSON DEN 22 +0
77 Christian Nyvang LUND DEN TCQ 21 +0
78 Mats ANDERSSON SWE 25 +0
79 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE TTB 21 +0
80 Sebastian BALCK SWE TTB 27 +0
81 Petter PERSSON SWE 30 +0
82 Magnus ANDERSSON SWE 31 +0
83 Ove NILSSON SWE 31 +0
84 Lars CARSTENSEN DEN ABB 35 +0
85 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN TCQ 21 +0
86 Jonas NORDKROGGAARD DEN 21 +0
87 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 26 +0
88 Jesper JOHANSSON SWE 26 +0
89 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +0
90 Jakob SÖDERGRANN SWE 27 +21
91 Anders DAHLBERG SWE 27 +21
92 Patrik ERICSSON SWE 29 +21
93 Nicolai JØRGENSEN DEN 21 +21
94 Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TBW 31 +21
95 Christopher STEVENSON SWE 33 +21
96 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +25
97 Robert PÖLDER SWE 24 +35
98 Niklas HENTTALA FIN 19 +42
99 Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22 +43
100 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +56
101 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +1:17
102 Bjarne NILSEN NOR 22 +1:49
103 Hiski KANERVA FIN 21 +2:00
104 Erik WALLÉN SWE 20 +2:01
105 Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 20 +2:01
106 Jonas POULSEN DEN 20 +2:01
107 Jan ESSERS NED 38 +2:31
108 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 23 +2:31
109 Michael OLSSON SWE TBW 29 +2:31
110 Sebastian MØLLER DEN 20 +4:24
111 Emil Dam Sørensen DEN 31 +4:24
112 Valtteri REPO FIN 27 +4:24
113 Frederik Brendborg RASMUSSEN DEN ABB 20 +4:24
114 Eskil VAMMEN DEN 33 +4:24
115 Kasper KALHØJ DEN 23 +4:24
116 Marcus BONLYKKE DEN 20 +5:05
117 Joakim BUKDAL DEN 21 +5:11
118 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 28 +5:11
119 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +5:11
120 Jonas KOCH GER RNR 22 +5:11
121 Søren JENSEN DEN 37 +6:29
122 Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 22 +7:26
123 Gustav HEISLUND DEN 20 +7:26
124 Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 23 +7:26
125 David BARTOLOMÉ SWE 32 +7:26
126 Thomas EGEBIRK DEN 42 +7:26
127 Pieter-Paul DE WEERD NED 34 +7:29
128 Petter KJELDSBERG NOR 19 +8:21
129 Anders HOLM DEN ABB 37 +8:57
130 Saku SILFVER FIN 31 +9:34
131 Sondre NIELSEN NOR 22 +9:35
132 Elias Helleskov BUSK DEN 21 +9:43
133 Simon GULDBÆK DEN 24 +10:46
134 Vic HILLERSTRÖM SWE 22 +13:21
DNF Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Martin Toft MADSEN DEN ABB 30
DNF Oscar RIESEBEEK NED MET 23
DNF Arno VAN DER ZWET NED MET 29
DNF Marius HAFSAS NOR FIX 24
DNF Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22
DNF Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 21
DNF Erik NYQVIST SWE KRA 22
DNF Berry NAGELHOUT NED 31
DNF Arjan DE HAAN NED 39
DNF Karl-Axel ZANDER SWE 23
DNF Johan LANDSTROM SWE 33
DNF Johan NYSTRAND SWE 25
DNF Kristoffer WESTGAARD NOR 22
DNF Marius WESTGAARD NOR 20
DNF Jonas ELLINGSEN NOR 22
DNF Magnus Emil FURNES NOR 19
DNF Jonas ELLINGSEN NOR 22
DNF Magnus GROV NOR 21
DNF Marius FOSS NOR 20
DNF Stefani URMAS FIN 35
DNF Kalle LAANTERÄ FIN 37
DNF Matti MANNINEN FIN 23
DNF Nikolaj HENNING DEN 25
DNF Kasper MALMKJAER DEN 32
DNF Martin Frank DEN 19
DNF Jeppe DAL DEN 20
DNF Mikkel CHRISTENSEN DEN 33
DNF Frederik MUFF DEN 22
DNF Anders BJERREMAND DEN 23
DNF Martin Frank DEN 19
DNF Jeppe DAL DEN 20
DNF Mads MEYER DEN 25
DNF Christian ELBAEK DEN 22
DNF Anders BJERREMAND DEN 23
DNF Allan KRISTENSEN DEN 39 Sluiten