1 Manuel BELLETTI ITA YEL 30 4:32:46 80 80
2 Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24 +0 56 0*
3 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN CLT 20 +0 32 32
4 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV 24 +0 24 24
5 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 25 +0 20 20
6 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN TCQ 22 +0 16 16
7 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +0 12 0*
8 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED SEG 24 +0 8 8
9 Wesley KREDER NED ROP 25 +0 7 7
10 Johim ARIESEN NED MET 27 +0 6 6
11 Luuc BUGTER NED BBD 22 +0 5 5
12 Eugert ZHUPA ALB YEL 25 +0 3 3
13 Frederique ROBERT BEL WGG 26 +0
14 Tim ARIESEN NED CJP 21 +0
15 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +0
16 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE TTB 21 +0
17 Twan CASTELIJNS NED BBD 26 +0
18 Simone PONZI ITA YEL 28 +0
19 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ 22 +0
20 Ivar SLIK NED ROP 22 +0
21 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 24 +0
22 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +0
23 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET 25 +0
24 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +0
25 Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR COH 23 +0
26 Mauro FINETTO ITA YEL 30 +0
27 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA 24 +0
28 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 23 +0
29 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +3
30 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +5
31 Russell DOWNING GBR CLT 37 +16
32 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26 +16
33 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +26
34 Federico ZURLO ITA UHC 21 +28
35 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 22 +28
36 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ 31 +28
37 André LOOIJ NED ROP 20 +28
38 Yoeri HAVIK NED SEG 24 +28
39 Alexander KRIEGER GER LDT 24 +28
40 Melvin BOSKAMP NED PVC 25 +28
41 Alexander GINGSJÖ SWE TTB 35 +28
42 Gustav HÖÖG SWE TTB 20 +28
43 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +28
44 Rolf Nyborg BROGE DEN TCQ 27 +28
45 Christian DELLE STELLE ITA CCC 26 +28
46 Simone ANTONINI ITA WGG 24 +28
47 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 31 +28
48 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +28
49 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 27 +28
50 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +28
51 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +28
52 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP 26 +28
53 Amaury CAPIOT BEL TSV 22 +58
54 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA YEL 31 +58
55 Matthias Plarre GER LDT 23 +58
56 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +58
57 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23 +58
58 Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG 19 +1:07
59 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED MET 23 +1:07
60 August JENSEN NOR COH 24 +1:07
61 Fabio JAKOBSEN NED SEG 19 +1:07
62 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED SEG 21 +1:07
63 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 28 +1:07
64 Oscar LANDA NOR COH 22 +1:07
65 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR 25 +1:07
66 Robert-Jon MCCARTHY AUS SEG 21 +1:07
67 Jan DIETEREN GER LDT 22 +1:07
68 Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 24 +1:07
69 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 22 +1:07
70 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 21 +1:07
71 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 30 +1:07
72 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL SEG 20 +1:07
73 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 23 +1:07
74 Lars VAN DE VALL NED BBD 30 +1:07
75 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +1:07
76 Tom GOOVAERTS BEL CCT 27 +1:07
77 Jeff VERMEULEN NED CJP 27 +1:07
78 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +1:07
79 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +1:07
80 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE TTB 19 +1:07
81 Tijmen EISING NED MET 24 +1:07
82 Harry SWEERING NED BBD 25 +1:07
83 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +1:07
84 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +1:07
85 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 23 +1:07
86 Koos Jeroen KERS NED BBD 29 +1:07
87 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LDT 25 +1:07
88 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +1:07
89 Bart VAN HAAREN NED PVC 31 +1:07
90 Brian BULGAC NED TLJ 27 +1:07
91 Giuseppe FONZI ITA YEL 24 +1:07
92 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 29 +1:12
93 Mads PEDERSEN DEN CLT 20 +1:13
94 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 28 +1:13
95 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED BBD 29 +1:13
96 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 23 +1:17
97 Joel ZANGERLE LUX CLT 27 +1:23
98 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +2:04
99 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +2:04
100 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +2:04
101 Joris BLOKKER NED PVC 22 +2:04
102 Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL TSV 23 +2:04
103 Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23 +2:04
104 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 26 +2:04
105 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +2:04
106 Ian Peter RICHARDS AUS BBD 22 +2:04
107 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +2:13
108 Bob SCHOONBROODT NED PVC 24 +3:14
109 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +3:40
110 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN TCQ 25 +3:40
111 Jasper HAMELINK NED MET 25 +3:40
112 Jarno GMELICH NED MET 26 +4:42
113 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED ROP 22 +5:49
114 Tormod HAUSKEN JACOBSEN NOR COH 22 +6:07
115 Stijn STEELS BEL TSV 26 +6:07
DNF Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 28
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER BOA 21
DNF Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28
DNF Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 21
DNF Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24
DNF Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 24
DNF Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30
DNF Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38
DNF Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27
DNF Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26
DNF Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31
DNF Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36
DNF Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CLT 28
DNF Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21
DNF Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN 24
DNF James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 24
DNF Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27
DNF Thomas RAEYMAEKERS BEL TNN 22
DNF Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29
DNF Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 34
DNF Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32
DNF Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 26
DNF Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 28
DNF Davide FRATTINI ITA UHC 37
DNF John MURPHY USA UHC 31
DNF Tanner PUTT USA UHC 23
DNF Daniel SUMMERHILL USA UHC 26
DNF Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24
DNF Jan GHYSELINCK BEL WGG 27
DNF Lander SEYNAEVE BEL WGG 23
DNF Bart DIELISSEN NED BBD 21
DNF Darijus DZERVUS LTU CCT 25
DNF Morten GADGAARD DEN CCT 24
DNF Yuma KOISHI JPN CCT 22
DNF Suguru TOKUDA JPN CCT 21
DNF Tanzou TOKUDA JPN CCT 23
DNF Mathew ZENOVICH NZL CCT 21
DNF Rens TE STROET NED CJP 26
DNF Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 23
DNF Kevin FEIEREISEN LUX LDT 23
DNF Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 20
DNF Luc TURCHI LUX LDT 20
DNF Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof KOOIJMAN NED PVC 21
DNF Jonas BOKELOH GER SEG 19
DNF Mads CORELL DEN TCQ 19
DNF Jakob MADSEN DEN TCQ 26
DNF Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN TCQ 21
DNF Hakon Frengstad BERGER NOR COH 23
DNF Sebastian BALCK SWE TTB 27
DNF Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 26
DNF Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28
DNF Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21
DNF Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22
DNF Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN RIW 28
DNF Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22
DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA YEL 26
DNF Elia FAVILLI ITA YEL 26
DNS Christopher JONES USA UHC 36
DNS Viktor MANAKOV RUS LDT 23
DNS Rick GOEREE NED MET 20
DNS Magnus BØRRESEN NOR COH 27
DNS Kristian DYRNES NOR COH 23 Sluiten