Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 538 David Matos Vaz 20008 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.18.46
2 58 Alcides Manuel Coelho Almeida 16128 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.18.46
3 57 Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela 23815 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.18.48
4 158 Daniel José Pereira Mestre 17751 Tavira/Duja 03.19.17
5 93 Bruno Matos Sancho 20074 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.19.17
6 402 Luís Filipe Gaspar Romão 12801 Fonotel/Resid. O Braga/S.C.Lourinhanense 03.19.17
7 190 Sérgio Meliciano Ruas 22569 Crédito Agricola - Pombal 03.19.17
8 62 Samuel Dias Coelho 21702 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.19.17
9 273 Tiago Manuel Pereira Silva 20949 LA/Trevomar/Escola Ciclismo F. Carvalho 03.19.17
10 60 César André Lima Fonte 21015 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.19.17
11 132 Bruno António Ribeiro Pinto 19401 Sintra C. Ciclismo/Viv.Vitor Lourenço, Lda 03.19.17
12 3 David Alexandre Félix Sarreira 21323 Fonotel/Resid. O Braga/S.C.Lourinhanense 03.19.17
13 94 Bruno Sandinha Saraiva 22119 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.19.17
14 159 Henrique Madeira Casimiro 18126 Tavira/Duja 03.19.17
15 401 Cláudio Filipe Moreira Paulinho 12160 Fonotel/Resid. O Braga/S.C.Lourinhanense 03.19.17
16 582 Ivo Ferreira Santos 28391 Crédito Agricola - Pombal 03.19.17
17 39 Tiago Miguel Gomes Carrasco 22469 Imocom/Cartaxo/CC J.M. Nicolau 03.19.17
18 99 Luís Carlos Ribeiro Nunes Mendonça 23956 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.19.17
19 188 Carlos Manuel Henriques Baltazar 25894 Crédito Agricola - Pombal 03.19.17
20 101 Márcio Filipe Guedes Almeida Neves 24149 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.19.17
21 63 Daniel Filipe Pereira Alves 22129 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.19.17
22 96 Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas 18068 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.19.17
23 103 João Ricardo Cardoso Benta 24144 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.19.17
24 87 José João Pimenta Costa Mendes 17756 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.19.59
25 575 Tomás Eduardo Swift-Metcalfe 27576 Tavira/Duja 03.21.23
26 549 Nuno Miguel Neves Oliveira 21668 Sintra C. Ciclismo/Viv.Vitor Lourenço, Lda 03.22.06
27 192 Fábio Filipe Conceição Ferreira 25085 Crédito Agricola - Pombal 03.22.47
28 24 Luís Daniel Rocha Moreira 17753 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
29 160 João Pedro Marques Costa Damas Pereira 20938 Tavira/Duja 03.22.47
30 542 Mário Jorge Nunes Carvalho Figueiredo 20087 Sintra C. Ciclismo/Viv.Vitor Lourenço, Lda 03.22.47
31 28 Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva 22804 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
32 31 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Azevedo 23010 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
33 85 Edgar José Vicente Anselmo 21708 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.22.47
34 38 Ricardo Mosquim Poloni 28933 Imocom/Cartaxo/CC J.M. Nicolau 03.22.47
35 89 André Manuel Bento Arsénio Ferreira 13985 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.22.47
36 86 Mário Jorge Faria Costa 18567 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.22.47
37 97 Carlos Manuel Nunes Sabido 12161 Casactiva/Quinta das Arcas/Madeilongo 03.22.47
38 25 André Fernando Arieira Peixoto 18256 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
39 26 José Filipe Machado Lourenço 12796 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
40 191 Nélson Filipe Carvalho Sousa 21129 Crédito Agricola - Pombal 03.22.47
41 88 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto 18354 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.22.47
42 167 Fernando Alberto Almeida Carvalho 19943 LA/Trevomar/Escola Ciclismo F. Carvalho 03.22.47
43 512 Ricardo Manuel Martins Teixeira 20943 C.Ciclismo de Loulé/Jardim Hotel/Euroaço 03.22.47
44 64 Marco Sérgio Dias Coelho 23411 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.22.47
45 174 Pedro Miguel Azinheira Ramos 23055 C.Ciclismo de Loulé/Jardim Hotel/Euroaço 03.22.47
46 107 Vitor Cristóvão Leal Machado 21012 Carpintaria Cristovão Maciel/Barroselas 03.22.47
47 91 Márcio Fernando Santos Barbosa 21729 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 03.22.47
48 29 Luís Miguel Sousa Barros 21914 ERA - Mortágua - Siper 03.22.47
49 56 Ivo André Mendes Ferreira Fernandes 16335 Stª Maria da Feira/Leclerc/Moreira Congelados 03.22.47 Sluiten