1 VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS en 1h03'00''
2 MOUREY Francis FDJ.fr à 00''
3 MENUT David LIMOUSIN à 01'07''
4 CANAL Fabien EC ARMEE DE TERRE à 01'13''
5 BAZIN Nicolas US DOMONT CYCLISME à 02'28''
6 COLOMBATTO Laurent V.C.C. MORTEAU MONTBENOIT à 02'58''
7 LHOTELLERIE Clément TEAM PELTRAX - CSD à 03'15''
8 RENARD Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN à 03'33''
9 MOUGEL Damien VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM à 04'03''
10 DEREPAS David PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS à 04'11''
11 DASSONVILLE Flavien BIGMAT - AUBER 93 à 04'51''
12 DUBAU Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 05'06''
13 BONHOMME David U.C. CRAN GEVRIER à 05'23''
14 GUILLOUX Freddie UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 à 05'46''
15 LUTSEN Luc VC TOUCY à 05'49''
16 CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME à 05'51''
17 BAILLET Alexandre VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN à 06'08''
18 CALMEJANE Lilian VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE ''
19 MAITRE Julien U.C. GESSIENNE à 06'18''
20 ROUSSEL Julien NORMANDIE à 06'43''
21 DUPERRON Jeremie V.C. CALADOIS à 06'46''
22 PASQUET Audric CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE à 06'58''
23 BATAILLE Anthony PICARDIE à 07'01''
24 CRON Yohann POITOU-CHARENTES à 07'04''
25 MARECAILLE Antonin MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME à 07'05''
26 LE BESQ Nicolas PICARDIE à 07'45''
27 PASCUAL Benjamin VC TOUCY à 08'28''
28 VALOMET Pierrick AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE à 08'53''
29 FILLAUT Miguel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 1 Tr
30 FALENTA Alois U.C. GESSIENNE à 1 Tr
31 DUAULT Adrien UCK DE VANNES à 1 Tr
32 BOUTIN Thibaut LA FLECHE FLORACOISE à 1 Tr
33 ROLLAND Bastien S.C. BRIANCON à 1 Tr
34 COUTURE Kévin PICARDIE à 1 Tr
35 MOUNIER Jeremy OCCV DRAGUIGNAN à 1 Tr
36 COLLINET Thomas U C VITRY FRIGNICOURT à 1 Tr
37 BONIVIN Loïc AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN à 2 Tr
38 FARNIER Julien V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS à 2 Tr
39 BIANCIOT Aurelien LA FLECHE FLORACOISE à 2 Tr
40 SURVILLE Julien CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX à 3 Tr
41 JALICOUX Bastien PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS à 4 Tr
42 MORRA Gwenael V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE à 4 Tr
43 FOUQUET Valentin AC BREVINOIS à 5 Tr
44 JOURDAN Stephane LE LAS TOULON CYCLISME à 5 Tr
45 BOUCHET Maxime U.C. GESSIENNE à 5 Tr
46 RICHARD Cedric ST DENIS CYCLISME à 5 Tr
47 GAUDEFROY Christophe RO DE BRIGNOLES à 5 Tr
48 HAMON Kevin ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME à 5 Tr
49 MONCEAUX Sebastien U.C. MANOSQUE 04 à 5 Tr
50 PROST Claude CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES à 6 Tr
51 GRAS Romain CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES à 6 Tr
52 THOMAS Erwan UCK DE VANNES à 7 Tr