1 DUBAU Lucas A C BAZANCOURT REIMS 1ère Cat en 49'15''
2 DUBAU Joshua A C BAZANCOURT REIMS 1ère Cat 49.21
3 JUMEAUX Henry TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Cat 51.14
4 DUBAU Ludovic A C BAZANCOURT REIMS 1ère Cat 51.30
5 PIRY Sébastien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 1ère Cat 51.46
6 BOUCHER Robin VCA DU BOURGET 2e Cat
7 GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère Cat
8 MOUCHARD Guillaume CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2e Cat
9 LOBERA Alex ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 2e Cat
10 KURTZEMANN Thomas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3e Cat
11 POULIZAC Matthieu US METRO TRANSPORTS 2e Cat
12 DA CUNHA John TEAM BONNAT 91 1ère Cat
13 CROCHET COLIN Normann ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 3e Cat
14 PITTIA Emmanuel UC BORDS DE MARNE 3e Cat
15 CORNIAU Geoffrey VC TOUCY 1ère Cat
16 LEGROS Adrien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 1ère Cat
17 NOGUEIRA Romain US DOMONT CYCLISME 2e Cat
18 CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud RO VILLUIS EVERLY 1ère Cat
19 ACHOUR Abdelkarim CSM PUTEAUX 1ère Cat
20 ROCHA Serge LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 3e Cat
21 PHILIPP Renaud ESC MEAUX 2e Cat
22 LEGRAND Stéphane US METRO TRANSPORTS 3e Cat
23 CORNIAU Guillaume E C BARALBINE 3e Cat
24 OCHOA Piero AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 2e Cat
25 LACAINE Alexis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 3e Cat
26 BRAVARD Antoine VC TOUCY 1ère Cat
27 OFFREDO Yoann FDJ.FR Elite Pr
28 OLIVEIRA Martin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2e Cat
29 MAJA Benjamin EC BOUCLES MARNE 3e Cat
30 RAULT Alann CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3e Cat
31 DEHEYN Thibaut LES BLEUS DE FRANCE 1ère Cat
32 COLLARD Jean Christophe UC BORDS DE MARNE 3e Cat
33 MULLER Jorg PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 3e Cat
34 GOERGEN Florian VC CLICHY SOUS BOIS 3e Cat
35 VERLET William CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3e Cat
36 BIELLO Aurélien VCA DU BOURGET 3e Cat
37 LOGEROT Stéphane ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 3e Cat
38 SERGEANT Nicolas US METRO TRANSPORTS 3e Cat
39 LE NEUN Florian TEAM BONNAT 91 2e Cat
40 PINHEIRO Nicolas ES STAINS 3e Cat
41 DELBOVE Jimmy ASPTT DE TROYES 3e Cat
42 MARTIGNON Jérémy ESC MEAUX 3e Cat
43 HAVOT Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE 1ère Cat
44 SIMONNEAU Aymeric VC ETAMPES 3e Cat
45 MISSON Eric CC PONTHIERRY PRINGY 3e Cat
46 CHABA Julien VC CHATENAY MALABRY 3e Cat
47 ADAM Cédric UV AUBE 3e Cat