Pos. Nome Licença Equipa
1 Davide Jorge Estevão Batalha 21038 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
2 Alcides Manuel Coelho Almeida 16128 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
3 João Pedro Maia Costa 16127 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
4 Fábio André Carvalho Coelho 22661 Pontével / Ribeirenses
5 Tiago Filipe Beltrão Brito 23086 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
6 Pedro Gomes Miguel 24095 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
6 Bruno Miguel Correia Catarino 15862 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
8 Marco Sérgio Dias Coelho 23411 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
9 Tiago Daniel Santos Silva 21701 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
10 Nuno Miguel Ferreira Azevedo 23010 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
11 Tiago Alexandre Moreira Alves 24362 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
12 Rafael José Paes Silva 21316 Ifisicas/M.Dist./N.Coz./M.Cheirinhos
13 João Filipe Borges Marques 22609 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
14 João David Rijo Mousinho 19979 Ifisicas/M.Dist./N.Coz./M.Cheirinhos
15 Diogo Luís Ramos Nunes 24426 Bicigal/Cannondale/C.C.Torres Vedras
16 Sérgio Manuel Piedade Vargas 23893 Centro de Ciclismo de Cuba
17 Ruben Gonçalves Marinho Silva 24369 Carnes 2000/Ferrindal/Lousa
18 Diogo Miguel Santos Alves 23861 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
19 Pedro Filipe Luís Dias 23779 Bicigal/Cannondale/C.C.Torres Vedras
20 André Manuel Bento Arsénio Ferreira 13985 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
21 Nelson Daniel Peixoto Reis 18928 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
22 João Filipe Silva Xavier 23177 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
23 Flávio Miguel Reis Cândido 22341 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
24 Bruno Filipe Jesus Pereira 25191 Carnes 2000/Ferrindal/Lousa
25 Diogo Filipe Campos Batista 18855 Ifisicas/M.Dist./N.Coz./M.Cheirinhos
26 Daniel Eurico Rosa Martins 23649 Pontével / Ribeirenses
27 Henrique Mota Marques Serra Silva 24259 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
28 André Manuel Jardinha Costa 23354 Centro de Ciclismo de Cuba
29 Samuel Filipe Vieira Alves 24850 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
30 Hugo Sérgio Especiosa Rodrigues 15647 Carnes 2000/Ferrindal/Lousa
31 Bruno Alexandre Duarte Neves 23076 Águias de Alpiarça / Vale da Lama
32 André Carrôlo Martins 23811 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra
33 José Eduardo Beiçudo Galinha 24011 Centro de Ciclismo de Cuba
34 Filipe Fonseca Nascimento 24427 Bicigal/Cannondale/C.C.Torres Vedras
35 Bruno Miguel Rodrigues Gonçalves 23384 Ifisicas/M.Dist./N.Coz./M.Cheirinhos
36 Fábio Jorge Oliveira Almada Branco 23186 Clube de Ciclismo de Almada
37 Tiago José Silva Pais 20912 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr
38 Luís Carlos Jorge Pinto 24045 ACD Milharado/Intermarché/Mafra Sluiten