1 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 4:51:10 16 16
2 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR PRT 31 +0 11 11
3 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 30 +0 6 6
4 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +0 5 5
5 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +0 4 4
6 Yukihiro DOI JPN UKO 31 +0 2 2
7 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +0
8 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR OFM 29 +0
9 Francesco LASCA ITA CJR 26 +0
10 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +0
11 Hugo SABIDO POR LAA 35 +0
12 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LDD 26 +0
13 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +0
14 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 23 +0
15 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +0
16 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP CTO 29 +0
17 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 +0
18 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +0
19 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +0
20 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +0
21 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +0
22 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +0
23 Daniel FREITAS POR LAA 23 +0
24 Micael ISIDORO POR LDD 32 +0
25 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP OFM 28 +0
26 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +0
27 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +0
28 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +0
29 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 25 +0
30 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +0
31 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR BOA 38 +0
32 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +0
33 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +0
34 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 24 +0
35 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 26 +0
36 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +0
37 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP CJR 23 +0
38 Ricardo MESTRE POR EFG 31 +0
39 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28 +0
40 Manuel Antures AMARO POR PRT 24 +0
41 Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR UKO 21 +0
42 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 24 +0
43 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +0
44 Nuno RIBEIRO POR OFM 37 +0
45 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +0
46 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +0
47 Luis FERNANDES POR OFM 27 +0
48 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +0
49 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +0
50 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +0
51 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +0
52 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI EFG 33 +0
53 Ricardo VILELA POR OFM 27 +0
54 Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA ESP UKO 29 +0
55 António CARVALHO POR LAA 25 +0
56 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFG 25 +0
57 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +0
58 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +0
59 Marc GARBY DEN CTO 23 +0
60 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +0
61 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +0
62 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 23 +0
63 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +0
64 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP UKO 26 +0
65 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +0
66 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +0
67 Carlos RIBEIRO POR 22 +0
68 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 23 +0
69 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR PRT 31 +0
70 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +0
71 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +0
72 Vitor VALINHO POR LDD 23 +0
73 Joao RODRIGUES POR BOA 20 +0
74 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL CO4 19 +0
75 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +0
76 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +0
77 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 23 +0
78 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR BOA 38 +0
79 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP BOA 24 +0
80 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +0
81 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 28 +0
82 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 37 +0
83 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 24 +0
84 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 29 +0
85 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +0
86 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +0
87 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +0
88 Nuno MEIRELES POR 23 +0
89 Tomoya KANO JPN UKO 41 +0
90 Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA ESP UKO 26 +0
91 Victor GAMITO POR LAA 44 +0
92 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +0
93 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +0
94 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR OFM 29 +0
95 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +0
96 Hugo VAZ POR 22 +0
97 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 22 +0
98 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +0
99 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO ESP LDD 32 +0
100 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LDD 26 +0
101 Joaquim SILVA POR 22 +0
102 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +0
103 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +0
104 Rafael SILVA POR EFG 24 +0
105 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +0
106 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL CO4 22 +0
107 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR EFG 26 +0
108 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +0
109 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 29 +0
110 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ARG LDD 31 +0
111 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +0
112 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +0
113 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +0
114 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +0
115 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +26
116 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +36
117 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +38
118 Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 27 +59
119 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT 20 +59
120 Georg LOEF GER SGT 20 +59
121 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +1:04
122 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +1:33
123 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +1:33
124 Igor SILVA ANG PRT 30 +2:33
125 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +3:32
126 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +4:18
127 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +5:17
128 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +5:59
129 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +5:59
130 Kota SUMIYOSHI JPN UKO 23 +5:59
131 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN UKO 25 +5:59
132 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 22 +5:59
133 Ricardo FERREIRA POR BOA 22 +5:59
134 Iúri JORGE POR LDD 23 +7:29
135 Antonio DARIO ANG PRT 22 +8:15
136 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR PRT 22 +8:15
137 Eiichi HIRAI JPN UKO 24 +8:15
138 Martin reinert GER SGT 22 +8:15
GC
1 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain EFG 28 5:00:06 8 8
2 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO Spain OFM 34 +4
3 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain CJR 31 +10
4 Sergey SHILOV Russia LOK 26 +14
5 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO Portugal LAA 29 +15
6 Stefan SCHUMACHER Germany CTO 33 +15
7 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA Portugal EFG 31 +17
8 Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA Spain UKO 29 +19
9 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ Spain OFM 28 +20
10 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain CJR 23 +21
11 Ricardo VILELA Portugal OFM 27 +22
12 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO Portugal EFG 25 +24
13 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA Portugal BOA 29 +28
14 Hugo SABIDO Portugal LAA 35 +28
15 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE Spain BUR 34 +29
16 Ricardo MESTRE Portugal EFG 31 +31
17 Maximilian WERDA Germany STG 23 +31
18 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO Portugal EFG 30 +32
19 Tim GEBAUER Germany STG 25 +32
20 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Portugal EFG 26 +32
21 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ Chile EFG 33 +32
22 Joao PEREIRA Portugal PRT 25 +33
23 Hernani BROCO Portugal LDD 33 +33
24 Daniel MESTRE Portugal PRT 28 +33
25 José GONÇALVES Portugal LPM 25 +33
26 Frederik DOMBROWSKI Germany STG 22 +34
27 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA Portugal OFM 29 +34
28 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA Portugal BOA 38 +34
29 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR Spain BUR 24 +35
30 Juan Felipe OSORIO Colombia CO4 19 +35
31 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia LOK 21 +35
32 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA Spain OFM 28 +36
33 Nuno RIBEIRO Portugal OFM 37 +37
34 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA Spain CJR 24 +39
35 Dmitry SOKOLOV Russia LOK 26 +39
36 Daniel FREITAS Portugal LAA 23 +39
37 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Colombia CO4 23 +40
38 Carlos RIBEIRO Portugal 22 +40
39 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Spain CJR 26 +41
40 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA Portugal OFM 29 +42
41 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN Denmark CTO 22 +44
42 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO Portugal PRT 31 +44
43 Federico FIGUEIREDO Portugal BOA 23 +45
44 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO Portugal PRT 31 +46
45 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES Russia LOK 26 +46
46 António CARVALHO Portugal LAA 25 +46
47 Jimmi SORENSEN Denmark CTO 24 +46
48 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS Portugal BOA 38 +46
49 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Spain LDD 26 +46
50 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA Spain UKO 26 +46
51 Christian Mager Germany STG 22 +47
52 Vitor VALINHO Portugal LDD 23 +47
53 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES Portugal 23 +49
54 Marcos GARCIA Spain CJR 28 +49
55 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO Portugal LAA 32 +50
56 Joaquim SILVA Portugal 22 +50
57 Celio Cristiano SOUSA Portugal BOA 37 +50
58 Phil BAUHAUS Germany STG 20 +50
59 Manuel Antures AMARO Portugal PRT 24 +51
60 Moises DUENAS NEVADO Spain BUR 33 +51
61 Jaume ROVIRA POUS Spain ECU 35 +51
62 Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA Spain UKO 26 +52
63 Albert TORRES BARCELO Spain ECU 24 +52
64 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA Portugal EFG 23 +52
65 David BELDA GARCIA Spain BUR 31 +53
66 César FONTE Portugal BOA 28 +54
67 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia LOK 22 +55
68 Rafael SILVA Portugal EFG 24 +55
69 Victor GAMITO Portugal LAA 44 +57
70 Helder OLIVEIRA Portugal OFM 31 +59
71 Micael ISIDORO Portugal LDD 32 +1:00
72 Vasily NEUSTROEV Russia LOK 24 +1:00
73 Max WALSLEBEN Germany SGT 24 +1:00
74 Pedro PAULINHO Portugal LAA 24 +1:02
75 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Uruguay CJR 29 +1:02
76 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain ECU 24 +1:03
77 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO Argentina LDD 31 +1:03
78 Thomas KOEP Germany STG 24 +1:03
79 Joao RODRIGUES Portugal BOA 20 +1:03
80 Diego OCHOA Colombia CO4 21 +1:05
81 Edson CALDERON Colombia CO4 30 +1:05
82 Marc GARBY Denmark CTO 23 +1:05
83 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN Spain CTO 29 +1:06
84 Jose RAGONESSI Ecuador ECU 30 +1:07
85 Enrico ROSSI Italy CTO 32 +1:07
86 Higinio FERNANDEZ Spain ECU 26 +1:08
87 Sebastian FORKE Germany CTO 27 +1:09
88 Nuno ALMEIDA Portugal 23 +1:10
89 Hugo VAZ Portugal 22 +1:10
90 Ido ZILBERSTIEN Israel UKO 21 +1:11
91 Henrique CASIMIRO Portugal PRT 28 +1:11
92 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA Colombia CO4 22 +1:12
93 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ Spain BOA 24 +1:12
94 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO Portugal LDD 26 +1:12
95 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE Colombia CJR 23 +1:12
96 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO Spain LDD 32 +1:14
97 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ Spain BUR 23 +1:15
98 André MOURATO Portugal LAA 24 +1:15
99 Francesco LASCA Italy CJR 26 +1:15
100 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN Colombia CO4 26 +1:15
101 Sergey VDOVIN Russia LOK 21 +1:18
102 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Spain LDD 28 +1:20
103 Segundo NAVARRETE Ecuador ECU 29 +1:21
104 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN Colombia CO4 23 +1:21
105 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Ecuador ECU 29 +1:23
106 Jake TANNER Great Britain CTO 23 +1:25
107 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany SGT 23 +1:26
108 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO Spain BUR 22 +1:26
109 Luis FERNANDES Portugal OFM 27 +1:26
110 Alexander KRIEGER Germany SGT 23 +1:26
111 Yukihiro DOI Japan UKO 31 +1:28
112 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO Spain BUR 24 +1:28
113 Daniel DURANGO Colombia CO4 22 +1:30
114 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Colombia CO4 23 +1:30
115 Nuno MEIRELES Portugal 23 +1:37
116 Tomoya KANO Japan UKO 41 +1:38
117 Davide VIGANO Italy CJR 30 +1:58
118 Georg LOEF Germany SGT 20 +2:10
119 Arne EGNER Germany STG 20 +2:27
120 Jack CUMMINGS Australia SGT 20 +2:42
121 Kai KAUTZ Germany SGT 27 +2:51
122 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT Spain ECU 20 +3:15
123 Florian NOWAK Germany SGT 19 +3:19
124 Igor SILVA Angola PRT 30 +3:34
125 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO Spain BUR 21 +5:14
126 Alexander VDOVIN Russia LOK 21 +5:21
127 Nils POLITT Germany STG 20 +5:58
128 Pablo TORRES MUINO Spain BUR 27 +7:00
129 Samuel MAGALHÃES Portugal 22 +7:04
130 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan UKO 25 +7:08
131 Ricardo FERREIRA Portugal BOA 22 +7:14
132 Luis AFONSO Portugal LAA 24 +7:28
133 Kota SUMIYOSHI Japan UKO 23 +7:55
134 Rafael Ferreira REIS Portugal PRT 22 +8:50
135 Iúri JORGE Portugal LDD 23 +9:09
136 Martin reinert Germany SGT 22 +9:30
137 Antonio DARIO Angola PRT 22 +9:50
138 Eiichi HIRAI Japan UKO 24 +10:10 Sluiten