1 Jure KOCJAN SLO SSC 30 3:42:38 8 8
2 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +0 5 5
3 Pierrick NAUD CAN GQC 23 +0 2 2
4 Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC 26 +0
5 Ryan ROTH CAN SPC 31 +0
6 Jacob RATHE USA JBC 23 +0
7 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO ITA AMO 28 +0
8 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 21 +0
9 Chad BEYER USA 5HR 28 +0
10 Will ROUTLEY CAN OPM 31 +0
11 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 29 +0
12 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 31 +0
13 Timothy RUGG USA 29 +0
14 Leandre BOUCHARD CAN 22 +0
15 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +0
16 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 35 +0
17 Bjorn SELANDER USA OPM 26 +0
18 Brecht DHAENE BEL ACT 26 +0
19 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 19 +0
20 Ian CRANE USA JSH 25 +0
21 Bruno LANGLOIS CAN 5HR 35 +0
22 Michael WOODS CAN AMO 28 +0
23 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +0
24 Aurélien PASSERON FRA SPC 30 +0
25 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 34 +0
26 Robbie SQUIRE USA JSH 24 +0
27 Jordan CHEYNE CAN 23 +0
28 Julian KYER USA SSC 26 +0
29 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 27 +0
30 Stephen LEECE USA JSH 23 +0
31 Max JENKINS USA 28 +0
32 Adam Matthew FARABAUGH USA GQC 25 +0
33 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 26 +34
34 James STEMPER USA 5HR 29 +34
35 Kirk CARLSEN USA JBC 27 +34
36 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 29 +34
37 Stephen HYDE USA ACT 27 +34
38 Benjamin PERRY CAN 20 +34
39 Michael TORCKLER NZL SSC 27 +34
40 Luca BENEDETTI ITA AMO 26 +37
41 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +49
42 Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN SPC 27 +49
43 Gavin MANNION USA 5HR 23 +57
44 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS GQC 27 +1:04
45 Carson MILLER USA JSH 25 +1:06
46 Juan José HAEDO ARG JSH 33 +1:06
47 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +1:06
48 Eric YOUNG USA OPM 25 +1:09
49 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPM 31 +2:03
50 Charles Bradley HUFF USA OPM 35 +2:03
51 Joshua BERRY USA SSC 24 +4:29
52 Brodie TALBOT AUS BFL 25 +4:29
53 David DROUIN CAN 20 +5:40
54 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +5:40
55 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 24 +5:40
56 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 31 +6:09
57 Clay MURFET AUS ACT 25 +6:20
58 Shane KLINE USA SSC 25 +6:20
59 John HORNBECK USA 5HR 25 +6:20
60 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +6:20
61 Rémi PELLETIER-ROY CAN GQC 24 +6:20
62 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC 21 +6:20
63 David WILLIAMS USA 5HR 26 +6:20
64 Matt GREEN GBR ACT 26 +6:20
65 Alexis CARTIER CAN 23 +7:00
66 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +7:00
67 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +7:00
68 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 23 +7:00
69 Yors Anderson SANTOFIMIO VELOZA COL CO4 19 +7:00
70 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +7:00
71 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +8:19
72 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 31 +8:21
73 Christopher UBERTI USA ACT 27 +8:22
74 Elliot DOYLE CAN SPC 20 +9:43
DNF Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 22
DNF James Gene PICCOLI CAN AMO 23
DNF Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28
DNF Ryan AITCHESON CAN ACT 23
DNF Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 29
DNF Joshua PRETE AUS BFL 23
DNF Jesse KERRISON AUS BFL 20
DNF Alex WOHLER AUS BFL 22
DNF Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27
DNF Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 21
DNF Tyler WREN USA JSH 33
DNF Ian BURNETT USA JBC 28
DNF Martin RUPES CAN 19
DNF William ELLIOTT CAN 19
DNF Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN 19
DNF Jeremy DURRIN USA OPM 26
DNF Benjamin CHARTRAND CAN SPC 20
DNF Kris DAHL CAN SSC 22
DNF Emile JEAN CAN 21
DNF Frédéric COSSETTE CAN 20 Sluiten