1. THEUNS Edward TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 04:16:14
2. DE TROYER Tim WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
3. WAEYTENS Zico TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE :00:07
4. BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO BELISOL :00:15
5. DE BUYST Jasper TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
6. DUIJN Huub CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
7. ASSELMAN Jesper METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
8. DE WINTER Ludwig COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
9. VEUCHELEN Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
10. CASTELIJNS Twan KOGA CYCLING TEAM :00:19
11. DE BIE Sean LOTTO BELISOL :00:31
12. VERMEER Tom CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
13. GERTS Floris RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
14. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT :00:37
15. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LOTTO BELISOL
16. VERMELTFOORT Coen CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
17. DEMOITIE Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
18. NAESEN Oliver LOTTO BELISOL
19. VAN STAEYEN Michaël TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
20. LOOIJ André RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21. VAN DER WEIJST Geert CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
22. BRUSSELMAN Twan CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
23. GATE Aaron AN POST - CHAIN REACTION
24. VEREECKEN Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS
25. VALLEE Boris LOTTO BELISOL
26. DRUYTS Gerry TEAM 3M
27. DE ROOZE Niels JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
28. LAMMERTINK Maurits CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
29. PONS Gaëtan COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
30. VAN ASBROECK Tom TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
31. DE BONDT Dries JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
32. THILL Tom LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
33. COENEN Dennis LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
34. SWEECK Laurens KWADRO - STANNAH
35. ROOSEN Sjors CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
36. GMELICH Jarno METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
37. GODRIE Stan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
38. VAN TRIJP Maarten RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
39. YDENS Andrew T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
40. HAAG Guillaume T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
41. POLAZZI Fabio JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
42. VANSPEYBROECK Tim TEAM 3M
43. WAUTERS Willem VERANDAS WILLEMS
44. PICOUX Maximilien COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
45. STENUIT Robin WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
46. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori CIBEL
47. WILSON Jack AN POST - CHAIN REACTION
48. CORDEEL Sander VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
49. MOL Wouter VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
50. GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL
51. FINDERS Dirk JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
52. SCHOONBROODT Bob VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
53. HEREIJGERS Kobus CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
54. PEETERS Kevin VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
55. GROENEWEGEN Dylan CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
56. BAKKER Dennis METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
57. GILBERT Jéröme WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
58. VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
59. FEIEREISEN Kevin LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
60. BARATTO Jonathan T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
61. VAN RHEE Joey CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
62. GROEN Dex CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
63. HAVIK Piotr RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
64. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias CIBEL
65. ATZORI Umberto KOGA CYCLING TEAM
66. SEYNAEVE Lander WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
67. ONGENA Thomas CIBEL
68. VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
69. VERWAEST Kevin VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
70. MANNAERTS Jelle VERANDAS WILLEMS
71. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo START - TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
72. DUFRASNE Jonathan WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
73. DE GREEF Robbert KOGA CYCLING TEAM
74. ROBEET Ludovic COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE
75. EISING Tijmen METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
76. LENNERTZ Sam VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
77. VANENDERT Dennis LOTTO BELISOL
78. HULSMANS Kevin VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
79. BERTHOLET Quentin WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
80. AMORISON Frédéric WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
81. DHAENE Brecht ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
82. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
83. COENEN Johan TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
84. MULLEN Ryan AN POST - CHAIN REACTION
85. VAN DONGEN Ricardo RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
86. STALLAERT Joeri VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
87. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
88. HAVIK Yoeri CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
89. MURFET Clay ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
90. SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS
91. GARDEYN Gorik VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
92. VESSEY Tom T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
93. BINA Martin KWADRO - STANNAH
94. VAN GOETHEM Brian METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
95. DOWNEY Sean AN POST - CHAIN REACTION
96. HOLLANDERS Dries METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
97. VAN LEEUWEN Patrick CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
98. LINDEMAN Adrie KOGA CYCLING TEAM
99. GROEN Ike CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
100. DE KETELE Kenny TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
101. SOENENS Allessandro VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
102. MEIJERS Jeroen RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
103. OTTEMA Rick VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
104. VERRAES Benjamin JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM
105. DUNNE Conor AN POST - CHAIN REACTION :01:07
106. DERUETTE Thomas COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE :01:29
107. CHEVALIER Olivier WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
108. CHAIGNEAU Robin KOGA CYCLING TEAM :01:32
109. GHYSELINCK Jan WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT :01:53
110. BOL Cees RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM :01:55
111. BURTON Jérémy VERANDAS WILLEMS
112. BREYNE Jonathan JOSAN - TO WIN CYCLING TEAM :02:08
113. VAN DE MAELE Glenn T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
114. STASSEN Julien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES :02:15
115. BILLE Gaetan VERANDAS WILLEMS :02:25
116. DAKTERIS Janis TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
117. REINDERS Elmar CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
118. PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS
119. DEHAES Kenny LOTTO BELISOL :02:58
120. SCHLECHTER Pit LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM :03:15
121. ARCHBOLD Shane AN POST - CHAIN REACTION
122. BOSKAMP Melvin KOGA CYCLING TEAM :04:26
123. KORUS Max ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
124. UBERTI Christopher ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
125. BRAMBILLA Giorgio VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
126. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO BELISOL :05:27
127. PESTIAUX Loïc WALLONIE - BRUXELLES :05:40
128. BAFFI Piero LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM :07:58
129. ARMSTRONG Tom T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON :08:23
130. SEGERS Joren TEAM 3M :08:59
131. SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH
132. VAN DIJK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS Sluiten