1 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 26 3:29:37 20 0*
2 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 33 +0 14 0*
3 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA GIA 25 +3 8 0*
4 Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 32 +3 7 0*
5 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 26 +3 6 6
6 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 37 +5 5 0*
7 Daan OLIVIER NED GIA 22 +5 4 0*
8 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 32 +5 2 2
9 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +5
10 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 34 +5
11 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24 +5
12 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +5
13 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 29 +9
14 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +9
15 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA NRI 27 +9
16 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +11
17 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 26 +11
18 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 30 +11
19 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 32 +11
20 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +11
21 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 33 +11
22 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 27 +16
23 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 29 +16
24 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 30 +16
25 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +16
26 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 31 +16
27 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +16
28 Peio BILBAO ESP CJR 24 +16
29 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +16
30 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 25 +16
31 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 31 +16
32 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +16
33 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 32 +16
34 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +16
35 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +23
36 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN 30 +23
37 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 37 +23
38 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +23
39 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NRI 27 +23
40 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 34 +23
41 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ AST 22 +23
42 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 24 +31
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 23 +33
44 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 24 +33
45 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 23 +36
46 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +36
47 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27 +36
48 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT 27 +36
49 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 24 +36
50 Thomas PETERSON USA GIA 28 +36
51 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT 32 +36
52 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 32 +36
53 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 28 +41
54 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +43
55 Sylwester SZMYD POL MOV 36 +44
56 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +44
57 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 33 +47
58 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT 30 +47
59 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +47
60 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 30 +47
61 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 30 +55
62 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 32 +1:04
63 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 25 +1:04
64 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NRI 25 +1:11
65 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 27 +1:11
66 Steven LAMMERTINK NED GIA 21 +1:22
67 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 22 +1:24
68 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +1:24
69 Chad HAGA USA GIA 26 +1:24
70 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 35 +1:28
71 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 32 +2:08
72 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +2:18
73 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NRI 25 +2:18
74 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 25 +3:37
75 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +3:37
76 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUK 22 +5:28
77 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUK 23 +5:28
78 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 24 +5:28
79 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 25 +5:28
80 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 31 +5:28
81 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 25 +5:28
82 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 26 +5:28
83 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 28 +6:11
84 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +6:11
85 Mattia POZZO ITA NRI 25 +6:11
86 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +6:11
87 Giuseppe FONZI ITA NRI 23 +6:11
88 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +6:11
89 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 25 +6:11
90 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +6:14
91 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP EUK 21 +10:17
92 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +10:18
93 Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ ESP EUK 24 +10:18
94 Sea Keong LOH MAS GIA 28 +12:03
95 Patrick SCHELLING SUI IAM 24 +13:34
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 26 3:29:37
2 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 33 +0
3 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA GIA 25 +3
4 Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 32 +3
5 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 26 +3
6 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 37 +5
7 Daan OLIVIER NED GIA 22 +5
8 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 32 +5
9 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +5
10 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 34 +5
11 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24 +5
12 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +5
13 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 29 +9
14 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +9
15 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA NRI 27 +9
16 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +11
17 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 26 +11
18 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 30 +11
19 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 32 +11
20 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +11
21 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 33 +11
22 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 27 +16
23 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 29 +16
24 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 30 +16
25 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +16
26 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 31 +16
27 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +16
28 Peio BILBAO ESP CJR 24 +16
29 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +16
30 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 25 +16
31 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 31 +16
32 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +16
33 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 32 +16
34 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +16
35 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +23
36 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN 30 +23
37 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 37 +23
38 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +23
39 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA NRI 27 +23
40 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 34 +23
41 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ AST 22 +23
42 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 24 +31
43 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 23 +33
44 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 24 +33
45 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 23 +36
46 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +36
47 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27 +36
48 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT 27 +36
49 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 24 +36
50 Thomas PETERSON USA GIA 28 +36
51 Vladimir GUSEV RUS KAT 32 +36
52 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 32 +36
53 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 28 +41
54 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +43
55 Sylwester SZMYD POL MOV 36 +44
56 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +44
57 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 33 +47
58 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT 30 +47
59 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +47
60 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 30 +47
61 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 30 +55
62 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 32 +1:04
63 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 25 +1:04
64 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NRI 25 +1:11
65 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 27 +1:11
66 Steven LAMMERTINK NED GIA 21 +1:22
67 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 22 +1:24
68 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +1:24
69 Chad HAGA USA GIA 26 +1:24
70 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 35 +1:28
71 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 32 +2:08
72 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +2:18
73 Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NRI 25 +2:18
74 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 25 +3:37
75 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +3:37
76 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUK 22 +5:28
77 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUK 23 +5:28
78 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 24 +5:28
79 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 25 +5:28
80 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 31 +5:28
81 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 25 +5:28
82 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 26 +5:28
83 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +6:11
84 Mattia POZZO ITA NRI 25 +6:11
85 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +6:11
86 Giuseppe FONZI ITA NRI 23 +6:11
87 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +6:11
88 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 25 +6:11
89 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +6:14
90 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 28 +6:31
91 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP EUK 21 +10:17
92 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +10:18
93 Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ ESP EUK 24 +10:18
94 Sea Keong LOH MAS GIA 28 +12:03
95 Patrick SCHELLING SUI IAM 24 +13:34 Sluiten