1 931 WILLIAMS,Peter ELITE HARBIO BEACON 02:30:14
2 937 MOODY,Levi JUN-2 HARIBO BEACON 02:30:33 19 seg.
3 519 MIRALLES,RAFAEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 02:30:51 37 seg.
4 10 PASTOR,VICENTE ELITE ESTABLIMENTS 02:31:16 1:02 min.
5 936 SHAW,James JUN-2 HARIBO BEACON 02:31:16 1:02 min.
6 314 BATLE,Juan ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:31:16 1:02 min.
7 938 SCOTT,Jacob SUB21 HARIBO BEACON 02:31:16 1:02 min.
8 911 LUNDBERG,Henrick MA-30 UPSALA 02:31:16 1:02 min.
9 200 CASASNOVAS,PERE JUN-1 CASTILLO DE OND 02:31:16 1:02 min.
10 995 HOOGHIMSTOR,Rene ELITE KOGA 02:31:16 1:02 min.
11 239 TOMAS,JOAN JUN-1 PETRA CLUB CI 02:31:16 1:02 min.
12 939 WOMERSLEY,Jake SUB21 HARIBO BEACON 02:31:16 1:02 min.
13 958 KOSKI,Lauri JUN-2 TEAM VELO 8 02:31:16 1:02 min.
14 987 KUHMEL,Sandro MA-30 RSG MULDENTAL 02:31:16 1:02 min.
15 915 SPILLERS,Lauris ELITE ALPHA BALTIC 02:31:16 1:02 min.
16 402 TIMONER,Pere SENIO LLORET CLUB C 02:31:16 1:02 min.
17 204 RUIZ,JOAN JUN-1 VICENÇ REYNES 02:31:16 1:02 min.
18 201 PONS,GABRIEL JUN-1 CASTILLO DE OND 02:31:24 1:10 min.
19 917 SAVICKIS,Martins SUB23 ALPHA BALTIC 02:31:24 1:10 min.
20 13 HORRACH,JUAN SABASTI ELITE INCA CLUB CIC 02:31:24 1:10 min.
21 653 PERIS,JAVIER MA-30 BICIMETRICS C 02:31:24 1:10 min.
22 914 WILHELMI,Ent MA-30 TEAM HOCHEIM 02:31:24 1:10 min.
23 608 ESCRIBANO,MARCOS MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 02:31:24 1:10 min.
24 600 AMENGUAL,ISIDRE MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 02:31:24 1:10 min.
25 8 TAULER,TONI ELITE ANTONI GELABE 02:31:24 1:10 min.
26 18 FERRER,GABRIEL ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 02:31:24 1:10 min.
27 11 MUNTANER,ALBERTO ELITE ESTABLIMENTS 02:31:24 1:10 min.
28 20 PALOU,PEDRO ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 02:31:24 1:10 min.
29 657 MUÑOZ,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 02:31:24 1:10 min.
30 206 CAÑELLAS,XAVIER JUN-1 CASTILLO DE OND 02:31:33 1:19 min.
31 983 MUNTANER,David ELITE ACTIVEJET TEAM 02:31:33 1:19 min.
32 21 BALLESTER,TONI ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 02:31:42 1:28 min.
33 215 MORIANA,IVAN JUN-1 VICENÇ REYNES 02:31:42 1:28 min.
34 903 ERIKSON,Peter MA-30 FERRIKSSHOF 02:31:45 1:31 min.
35 970 EISLERS,Ingus ELITE ALPHA BALTIC 02:31:45 1:31 min.
36 998 HAKAN,Zeffer ELITE FREDRIKSSHOFT 02:31:45 1:31 min.
37 88 VILA,SEBASTIA SUB23 CONTROLPACK 02:31:45 1:31 min.
38 4 QUETGLAS,Bartomeu ELITE MONTUIRI CLUB 02:31:45 1:31 min.
39 978 SLAGMAN,Patrice ELITE SWR 02:31:45 1:31 min.
40 781 PRIETO,JOSE CARLOS MA-40 MONTUIRI CLUB 02:31:45 1:31 min.
41 963 HOKKA,Joonas ELITE TEAM VELO 8 02:31:49 1:35 min.
42 973 NIEUWENHUIS,Henk MA-40 SWR 02:31:49 1:35 min.
43 17 BORRAS,LUIS SUB23 POLLENÇA CLUB 02:31:49 1:35 min.
44 416 MARIN,JUAN SENIO ARENAL CLUB C 02:31:49 1:35 min.
45 961 KOSKI,Olli ELITE TEAM VELO 8 02:31:49 1:35 min.
46 219 OLIVER,PAU ARAN JUN-1 VICENÇ REYNES 02:31:49 1:35 min.
47 671 CRESPI,LORENZO MA-30 LLORET CLUB C 02:31:49 1:35 min.
48 525 GONZALEZ,MIGUEL ANGE MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 02:31:55 1:41 min.
49 117 SOLER,PAU SUB23 POLLENÇA 02:31:55 1:41 min.
50 568 PALMER,GABRIEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 02:31:55 1:41 min.
51 957 BROWN,Ashley MA-30 HARIBO BEACON 02:31:55 1:41 min.
52 597 VALLCANERAS,RAFAEL MA-30 REQUENA CLUB 02:32:00 1:46 min.
53 981 BORGHUIS,Henk Jan ELITE SWR 02:32:05 1:51 min.
54 202 SUREDA,JAUME JUN-1 CASTILLO DE OND 02:32:05 1:51 min.
55 912 BORGMANN,Jorg MA-30 TEAM HOCHEIM 02:32:05 1:51 min.
56 122 MUNTANER,ANTONIO ELITE VIGUES. C.C. 02:32:05 1:51 min.
57 81 MAS,GASPAR SUB23 REQUENA CLUB 02:32:05 1:51 min.
58 789 CALZADA,PACO MA-40 C´AN PICAFORT 02:32:05 1:51 min. 59 604 REYNES,SALVADOR MA-30 SINEU AGRUPAC 02:32:05 1:51 min.
60 669 GONZALEZ,JAIME ALBER MA-30 ANTONI GELABE 02:32:05 1:51 min.
61 120 ARMENTEROS,DANIEL SUB23 ESTEVE. GRUP 02:32:05 1:51 min.
62 531 GOMEZ,JOSE MIGUEL MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 02:32:15 2:01 min.
63 561 MULET,JORDI MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 02:32:15 2:01 min.
64 131 LOPEZ,JOSE MARIA ELITE ANTONI GELABE 02:32:15 2:01 min.
65 417 AMER,SEBASTIAN SENIO DE CICLISME M 02:32:15 2:01 min.
66 977 SLAGHEKKE,Jorn ELITE SWR 02:32:17 2:03 min.
67 19 FERRER,MIQUEL ELITE POLLENÇA CLUB 02:32:17 2:03 min.
68 411 RODRIGUEZ,ALFONSO SENIO LLORET CLUB C 02:32:17 2:03 min.
69 925 SOLER,JOSE ANTONIO MA-40 TONI COLOM WO 02:32:17 2:03 min.
70 506 ARTIGUES,FRANCESC MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 02:32:17 2:03 min.
71 601 BORRAS,ALBERTO MA-30 ARENAL CLUB C 02:32:17 2:03 min.
72 992 BOMBACH,Karsten MA-30 RC MAGDEBURG 02:32:17 2:03 min.
73 208 HERNANDEZ,ALEJANDRO JUN-1 ESTABLIMENTS 02:32:17 2:03 min.
74 696 PINTO,Manuel Santiag MA-30 DE CICLISME MANACORI 02:32:25 2:11 min.
75 140 MARTINEZ,Agustin ELITE CALVIA 02:32:31 2:17 min.
76 955 LANGER,Mario ELITE RSG MULDENTAL 02:32:31 2:17 min.
77 48 BONNIN,JAUME SUB23 ANTONI GELABE 02:32:42 2:28 min.
78 80 OLIVEROS,CARLOS SUB23 REQUENA CLUB 02:32:42 2:28 min.
79 932 CLADERA,FRANCISCO JA MA-40 PLA DE NA TES 02:32:42 2:28 min.
80 972 PAARLMAN,Argen ELITE SWR 02:32:52 2:38 min.
81 592 CLADERA,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 INCA CLUB CIC 02:33:04 2:50 min.