1 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 22 3:24:17 8 8
2 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 22 +2 5 5
3 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +37 2 2
4 Robin WENNEKES NED 22 +37
5 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +39
6 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +39
7 Jonathan DINKLER GER 19 +48
8 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER 21 +2:18
9 Tim RESKE GER LKT 20 +2:18
10 Robert KRAUSE GER 19 +2:18
11 Tim ARIESEN NED CJP 20 +2:18
12 Maximilian BEYER GER 21 +2:18
13 Gay SAGIV ISR ISR 20 +2:18
14 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +2:18
15 Jonas TENBROCK GER 19 +2:18
16 Guy GABAY ISR ISR 21 +2:18
17 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 21 +2:18
18 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +2:18
19 Ian RICHARDS AUS 21 +2:18
20 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 20 +2:18
21 Florian KRETSCHY GER 20 +2:18
22 Maximilian FRIESINGER GER 19 +2:18
23 Koen BOUWMAN NED CJP 21 +2:18
24 Yannick GRUNER GER 20 +2:18
25 Bart DIELISSEN NED 20 +2:18
26 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED 19 +2:18
27 Peter FÖRSTER GER 19 +2:18
28 Beau DUVIGNEAU NED 19 +2:18
29 Florian OBERSTEINER GER 19 +2:18
30 Christopher EHLERS GER 19 +2:18
31 Joschka BECK GER 21 +2:18
32 Claudio HEINEN GER 22 +2:18
33 Konrad GEßNER GER 19 +2:18
34 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ISR 21 +2:18
35 Lukas LÖER GER 19 +2:18
36 Alexander KÜSTERS GER 19 +2:18
37 Joshua HUPPERTZ GER 20 +2:18
38 Paul CREMERS NED 19 +2:18
39 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 22 +2:18
40 Felix INTRA GER RNR 19 +2:18
41 Patrick WACHTER GER 21 +2:18
42 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 22 +2:18
43 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +2:18
44 Aviv YECHZKEL ISR ISR 20 +2:18
45 Milan BRONS NED 20 +2:18
46 Luca NIEDERLAG GER 19 +2:18
47 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +2:18
48 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +2:18
49 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +2:18
50 Anton BREUSTE GER 20 +2:18
51 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 19 +2:18
52 Gijs VAN 'T WESTEINDE NED 20 +2:18
53 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +2:18
54 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED 21 +2:18
55 Joann LEINAU GER 19 +2:18
56 Tom BAL NED 22 +2:18
57 Robin FISCHER GER 20 +2:18
58 Maikel BOS NED 20 +2:18
59 Fabian DOBNER GER 20 +2:18
60 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 20 +2:18
61 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 21 +2:30
62 Stefan SCHNEIDER GER 20 +2:32
63 Ben EINHORN ISR ISR 21 +2:34
64 Hubert KOZLOWSKI POL 19 +2:43
65 Hans PIRIUS GER 22 +2:50
66 Tal GABBAI ISR ISR 22 +3:36
67 Leon BERGER GER LKT 19 +4:50
68 Nick MÖLLER GER 22 +8:26
69 Marcel BARTSCH GER 20 +18:15
DNF Felix DONATH GER 21
DNF Joshua STRITZINGER GER RNR 19
DNF Nils SCHOMBER GER RNR 20
DNF Justin RUDOLPH GER 19
DNF Manuel KAINDL GER 19
DNF Jan WÄLZLEIN GER 21
DNF Binne-Pier DE HAAN NED 22
DNF Jonas KAMMAN GER 19
DNF Simon TEVES GER 19
DNF Jonas WEHRMANN GER 20
DNF Fabian FRITZ GER 20
DNF Luca HERBERT GER 20
DNF Sebastian BEYER GER 21
DNF Max LINDENAU GER 20
DNF Felix RIECKMANN GER 21
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 22 3:24:03
2 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 22 +8
3 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +47
4 Robin WENNEKES NED 22 +48
5 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +48
6 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +53
7 Jonathan DINKLER GER 19 +1:02
8 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +2:30
9 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ISR 21 +2:30
10 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER 21 +2:32
11 Tim RESKE GER LKT 20 +2:32
12 Robert KRAUSE GER 19 +2:32
13 Tim ARIESEN NED CJP 20 +2:32
14 Maximilian BEYER GER 21 +2:32
15 Gay SAGIV ISR ISR 20 +2:32
16 Jonas TENBROCK GER 19 +2:32
17 Guy GABAY ISR ISR 21 +2:32
18 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 21 +2:32
19 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +2:32
20 Ian RICHARDS AUS 21 +2:32
21 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 20 +2:32
22 Florian KRETSCHY GER 20 +2:32
23 Maximilian FRIESINGER GER 19 +2:32
24 Koen BOUWMAN NED CJP 21 +2:32
25 Yannick GRUNER GER 20 +2:32
26 Bart DIELISSEN NED 20 +2:32
27 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED 19 +2:32
28 Peter FÖRSTER GER 19 +2:32
29 Beau DUVIGNEAU NED 19 +2:32
30 Florian OBERSTEINER GER 19 +2:32
31 Christopher EHLERS GER 19 +2:32
32 Joschka BECK GER 21 +2:32
33 Claudio HEINEN GER 22 +2:32
34 Konrad GEßNER GER 19 +2:32
35 Lukas LÖER GER 19 +2:32
36 Alexander KÜSTERS GER 19 +2:32
37 Joshua HUPPERTZ GER 20 +2:32
38 Paul CREMERS NED 19 +2:32
39 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 22 +2:32
40 Felix INTRA GER RNR 19 +2:32
41 Patrick WACHTER GER 21 +2:32
42 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 22 +2:32
43 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +2:32
44 Aviv YECHZKEL ISR ISR 20 +2:32
45 Milan BRONS NED 20 +2:32
46 Luca NIEDERLAG GER 19 +2:32
47 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +2:32
48 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +2:32
49 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +2:32
50 Anton BREUSTE GER 20 +2:32
51 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 19 +2:32
52 Gijs VAN 'T WESTEINDE NED 20 +2:32
53 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +2:32
54 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED 21 +2:32
55 Joann LEINAU GER 19 +2:32
56 Tom BAL NED 22 +2:32
57 Robin FISCHER GER 20 +2:32
58 Maikel BOS NED 20 +2:32
59 Fabian DOBNER GER 20 +2:32
60 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 20 +2:32
61 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 21 +2:44
62 Stefan SCHNEIDER GER 20 +2:46
63 Ben EINHORN ISR ISR 21 +2:48
64 Hubert KOZLOWSKI POL 19 +2:57
65 Hans PIRIUS GER 22 +3:04
66 Tal GABBAI ISR ISR 22 +3:50
67 Leon BERGER GER LKT 19 +5:04
68 Nick MÖLLER GER 22 +8:40
69 Marcel BARTSCH GER 20 +18:29 Sluiten