1 Raymond KREDER NED GRS 25 3:52:48 80 80
2 Sam BENNETT IRL TNE 24 +0 56 56
3 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 28 +0 32 32
4 Siarhei PAPOK BLR RBD 26 +0 24 24
5 Michael VAN STAEYEN BEL TSV 26 +0 20 20
6 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 20 +0 16 16
7 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 +0 12 12
8 Alex FRAME NZL GID 21 +0 8 8
9 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 27 +0 7 7
10 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 27 +0 6 6
11 Erik BOTHE GER TBJ 22 +0 5 5
12 Emils LIEPINS LAT RBD 22 +0 3 3
13 Steele VON HOFF AUS GRS 27 +0
14 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER VBG 24 +0
15 Andreas MUELLER AUT GWO 35 +0
16 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL TSV 27 +0
17 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 31 +0
18 Florenz KNAUER GER THF 25 +0
19 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG 21 +0
20 Indulis BEKMANIS LAT ALB 25 +0
21 Michael SCHWEIZER GER BCP 31 +0
22 Konrad DABKOWSKI POL AJT 25 +0
23 Jenthe BIERMANS BEL GID 19 +0
24 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 29 +0
25 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RSW 21 +0
26 Florian MONREAL GER TKG 28 +0
27 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 20 +0
28 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 19 +0
29 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 26 +0
30 Jan STÖHR CZE ASP 23 +0
31 Yannick MAYER GER BAI 23 +0
32 Oliver MATTHEIS GER THF 19 +0
33 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER GID 20 +0
34 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT ALB 23 +0
35 Meron AMANUEL ERI BAI 24 +0
36 Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 27 +0
37 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER GWO 27 +0
38 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 29 +0
39 Nathan MÜLLER GER TKG 19 +0
40 Alexander MEIER GER GWO 22 +0
41 Tobias WAUCH AUT VBG 19 +0
42 Jan BROCKHOFF GER GID 20 +0
43 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 21 +0
44 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT 20 +0
45 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 27 +0
46 Marius BERNATONIS LTU ALB 27 +0
47 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +0
48 Paul ILLENBERGER AUT RSW 23 +0
49 Mario VOGT GER RNR 22 +0
50 Julian BRAUN GER TKG 19 +0
51 Georg LOEF GER SGT 20 +0
52 Pawel CHARUCKI POL CCC 26 +0
53 Patrick LECHNER GER BAI 26 +0
54 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL TSV 25 +0
55 Martin CERVENKA CZE ASP 31 +0
56 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 24 +0
57 Mario SCHOIBL AUT RSW 24 +0
58 Piotr GAWRONSKI POL CCC 24 +0
59 Martin REIMER GER MTN 27 +0
60 Stijn STEELS BEL TSV 25 +0
61 Dennis WAUCH AUT VBG 21 +0
62 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 33 +0
63 Lars VAN DER HAAR NED GID 23 +0
64 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +0
65 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV 23 +0
66 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +0
67 Rudiger SELIG GER KAT 25 +0
68 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER RNR 22 +0
69 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL AJT 20 +0
70 Robert PÖLDER SWE GID 23 +0
71 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +0
72 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +0
73 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +0
74 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 36 +0
75 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 24 +15
76 Jonas RAPP GER TKG 20 +15
77 Kaspars SERGIS LAT ALB 22 +15
78 Nick NUYENS BEL GRS 34 +15
79 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV 25 +15
80 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +15
81 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 25 +15
82 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT RBD 23 +15
83 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +15
84 Robert RETSCHKE GER TKG 34 +15
85 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN GRS 22 +15
86 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 25 +15
87 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +15
88 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS KAT 26 +15
89 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 28 +15
90 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 25 +19
91 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 28 +24
92 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TKG 27 +31
93 Sogenzo JIM RSA MTN 24 +31
94 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 28 +35
95 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 22 +35
96 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 23 +35
97 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +35
98 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 24 +53
99 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 27 +53
100 Vaclav VIKTORIN CZE ASP 21 +53
101 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE 23 +1:32
102 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE 24 +1:32
103 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 34 +1:32
104 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT 35 +1:32
105 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 28 +1:32
106 Jonathan MCEVOY GBR TNE 25 +1:32
107 Robert WAGNER GER BEL 31 +1:32
108 Michael Jun. HÜMBERT GER BAI 24 +1:32
109 Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 29 +1:32
110 Ralf MATZKA GER TNE 25 +1:32
111 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +1:32
112 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +1:32
113 Luke ROBERTS AUS STG 37 +1:32
114 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +2:09
115 Julien ESSERS GER THF 22 +2:13
116 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +2:13
117 Fabio NAPPA GER TBJ 22 +2:21
118 Christopher HATZ GER TBJ 23 +2:21
119 Alexander GRAD GER THF 24 +2:41
120 Timo SCHÄFER GER BAI 32 +2:41
121 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +2:50
122 Maximilian BEYER GER 21 +2:50
123 Tim SCHLICHENMAIER GER TBJ 23 +4:39
124 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 22 +6:10
125 Thomas UMHALLER AUT RSW 19 +8:49
DNF Pavel STÖHR CZE ASP 23
DNF Daniel REITER AUT GWO 23
DNF Dario RAPPS GER THF 20
DNF Martins SAVICKIS LAT ALB 21
DNS Benedikt KENDLER GER GWO 22
DNS Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24
DSQ Lauris SPILLERS LAT ALB 40 Sluiten