1 60 PELLETIER-ROY Remi 57:28
2 6 BASSETTI Sam 57:28 237712 5-Hour Energy pb Kenda
3 2 ANTHONY Jesse 57:29 154883
4 49 MARCHIORI Federico 57:29
5 91 VONNACHER Fabrizio 57:29 394218 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
6 84 BARBERI Stefano 57:30 136696 California Giant Berry FarmsSpe
7 25 FARABAUGH Adam 57:31 238217
8 35 KAUFFMAN Jacob 57:32
9 5 BARTA William 57:32 277745 BYRDS
10 21 DE VOS Adam 57:33
11 50 MCLEOD Garrett 57:34
12 48 MANNION Gavin 57:36 218736
13 33 HORNBECK Jonathan 57:37 288624 5-Hour Energy pb Kenda
14 69 SCHMALZ Joseph 57:40 197714
15 92 JONDALL Thomas 243091 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
16 55 MORTLEY Clinton 223361 LiVe Well pb Bountiful Bicycle
17 57 OCKERBY Luke
18 73 SKUJINS Toms
19 18 CHRISTOPHER Drew 288007 Primal - Audi Denver
20 26 GAUTHIER Simon-Pierre
21 59 PARRETT Christian 220179
22 11 BUCKOSKY Kyle Team HR Block
23 62 PRENDERGAST Christopher
24 61 PENALOZA Jonathan 309141 Davis Bike Club Race Team
25 83 SWEDBERG Benjamin 200484 California Giant Cycling
26 72 SHELDEN Taylor 211114
27 45 MACDONALD Ryan Team HR Block
28 82 ORTENBLAD Tobin 303586 California Giant Berry FarmsSpe
29 32 HOLDEN David 60091
30 51 MELE Ryan 158772 Team Optum pb Kelly Benefit Str
31 13 CHADDOCK Benjamin Gameau Quebecor
32 90 DAVIS Steven 256520 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
33 93 WILLIAMS Cory 224173 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
34 4 BAHATI Rahsaan 116625 Bahati-WTR
35 95 CLARK Oscar 221975
36 94 HOUSE Cole 183112 Intelligentsia Coffee
37 87 PEDDER Samuel 423457 R5 - Rock Racing
38 39 KOSYKH Daniel 274163 Davis Bike Club Race Team
39 9 BORDUAS Mathieu
40 79 WOLF Tony 365780 INTEGRITY RACING pb Integrity R
41 12 BUSCHECK Jeffrey 283386 Davis Bike Club Race Team
42 17 CHICOINE Joseph 253987 XMX Racing pb Valley Childrens
43 14 CHAPIN Don 348760 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing
DNF 1 ALBRECHT Jacob 303589 Whole Athlete Specialized
DNF 22 ELLIOTT Nathan
DNF 28 GILLOTT Owen 381623 Hagens Berman U-23
DNF 36 KEOUGH Jacob 195634
DNF 37 KNABE Lonny 286309 Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF 38 KOESEL David 76265 AudiFelt Cycling Team
DNF 40 KRIER-TRAN Jonathan 310223 Threshold Sports pb Leadout End
DNF 42 LANDER Robert 356530 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF 44 LUNDY Scott 378857 Serious Cycling
DNF 47 MAGNER Tyler 222180
DNF 65 RIVERS Grahame 391949
DNF 66 ROSSKOPF Joseph 223318
DNF 67 RUSSELL Branden 320408 Team Novo Nordisk Elite
DNF 68 SCHAEFFER Dakota 324500
DNF 71 SELANDER Bjorn 192966
DNF 74 SOLADAY Thomas 220775
DNF 75 STEMPER James 230799
DNF 77 WEIR Andrew 169810 LiVe Well pb Bountiful Bicycle
DNF 78 WIGHT Stuart
DNF 85 LOADER Logan 198542
DNF 86 STROUD Michael 49283 R5 - Rock Racing
DNF 88 BRAMBLETT Randy 187194 Pinnacle- Sluiten