1 DUPONT Timothy VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM les 142,2 km en 3h18'26''
2 VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
3 STEVENS Timothy TEAM 3M
4 HORRING Lars RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WiELERTEAM
5 BAERT Jasper CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
6 MANNAERTS Jelle ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
7 PEELAERS Jeff ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
8 NOPPE Christophe MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
9 BULTYNCK Kenneth CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
10 RICKAERT Jonas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
11 LEEMANS Rob LOTTO BELISOL U23
12 BUGTER Luuc CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
13 NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
14 DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
15 ALLEGAERT Matthias CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
16 PIETERS Laurent VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
17 CAPIOT Amaury ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
18 CONVENS Louis T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
19 DEWEER Jochen VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
20 PILON Romain ESEG DOUAI
21 DEVRIENDT Tom EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
22 DELTOMBE Kevin LOTTO BELISOL U23
24 YDENS Andrew T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
25 SHIMIZO Oko TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE
26 VAN ACKER Kevin VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
27 DECLERCQ Thibault FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK
28 DERYCKE Giorgio KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
29 MAES Alexander CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
30 KOMORI Ryohei TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE
31 CUNNIGHAM Joshua TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
32 DRUYTS Gerry EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
33 DE MAN Jaap CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
34 VANGHELUWE Robbe CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM
35 VAN LANCKER Massimo KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
36 KERKHOF Tim EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
37 TOUQUET Joren CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
38 LAMBRECHTS Sem BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
39 DEWILDE Wouter TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
40 VANBRABANT Yannick ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
41 VANBECELAERE Tom WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
42 MYNGHEER Daan EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
43 GABOR Kasa MELBOTECH CT
44 SABBE Enzo WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
45 EYSKENS Jeroen BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
46 SEGERS Joren TEAM 3M
47 HAERINCK Steven KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
48 VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
49 BREEMES Stefan WILTON CARE4BIKES AA DRINKS CT
50 STEARNESS Joel TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
51 VANDENHOUDT Jens BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
52 HOEDT Steven KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
53 VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
54 DE ROOZE Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
55 STIENS Matti TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM
56 COOLS Michael VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM
57 KERKHOFS Mathias ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
58 LAVA Kevin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
59 DESCHESNE Julien T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
60 CALLAERT Sven UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
61 CALLEEUW Joeri VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM
62 BLOKKER Joris RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WiELERTEAM
63 CASIER Arne MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
64 BAUGNIES Jérôme TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM
65 VERSCHUERE Seppe OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
66 BORISLAVJEVIC Milos MELBOTECH CT
67 CARDON Germer FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK
68 TEUGELS Lennert UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
69 MARCHAND Gianni KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
70 VAN DE MAELE Glenn T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
71 BRUYNDONCKX Stijn V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
72 NACHTERGAELE Niels ESEG DOUAI
73 BALLET Mathias FCP - GLASCENTRA - TOPS ANTIEK
74 DE PAUW Moreno ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
75 DELBAERE Tijs MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
76 CLAEYS Timothy MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
77 DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
78 SCHREURS Mark CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
79 BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
80 BACKAERT Frederik EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
81 DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
82 VERSTRAETEN Jari UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
83 GHISTELINCK Paco EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
84 CALLEBAUT Kevin TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST
85 GUNMAN Taylor TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
86 VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
87 PEETERS Daniel VENTILAIR - STERIA CYCLING TEAM
88 VANGHEEL Timothy TEAM 3M
89 HEYTENS Kess TEAM 3M
90 ASJES Jelmer CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
91 DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
92 BECKERINGH Derk Abel CROFORD CYCLING TEAM
93 LEGLEY Matthias CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
94 JOYCE Sean TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
95 TOORTELBOOM Frederik TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
96 VERCAMMEN Sven MELBOTECH CT
97 VAN BREDA Rick RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WiELERTEAM
98 VERMOOTE Geert C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
99 DEGEZELLE Kevin WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
100 ATKINS George TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE
101 BROEDERS Garrit TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM
102 GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
103 SCHREURS Leander RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WiELERTEAM
104 KOISHI Yuma TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE
105 DECAESTEKER Frederik DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK
106 HUENDERS Michell RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WiELERTEAM
107 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef LOTTO BELISOL U23
108 HISHINUMA Yukinori TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE
109 JOSEPH Stijn OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
110 VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny MELBOTECH CT
111 DELMARQUETTE Remi ESEG DOUAI 00:00:24
112 SCHIETGAT Pedro CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM
113 UYTTERSPROT Dieter TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 00:00:29
114 TOOTH Niels MELBOTECH CT
115 TOPKE Frederik VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
116 MAERTENS Jelle CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM 00:00:30
117 NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
118 CLAEYS Dimitri VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
119 GOOS Frederik UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
120 DRANCOURT Pierre ESEG DOUAI
121 MEERSSCHAERT Kristof TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE 00:00:37
122 DOMS Steven TO WIN - JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 00:00:39
123 KLAJNBLAT Jake WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT 00:00:40
124 OUSSOREN Olaf WILTON CARE4BIKES AA DRINKS CT 00:00:43
125 DE ROOS Robby TEAM CIBEL/ALIPLAST 00:00:47
126 GELDHOF David WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
127 COBBAERT Robby MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW 00:00:50
128 VANHOUTTEGHEM Cedric WIELERTEAM DECOCK-WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
129 VIAENE Jonas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
130 BRUYNEEL Giel CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT
131 BERNATONIS Marius TEAM 3M 00:00:52
132 TAILLIEU Mike CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM 00:00:55
133 KUYPERS Bart VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM 00:00:57
134 DE NAEGHEL Manuel CAPINO - GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM 00:01:02
135 SLABINCK Anthony TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
136 PLAICE Keir WILTON CARE4BIKES AA DRINKS CT 00:01:22
137 ENGELEN Jochen V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB 00:01:30
138 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef LOTTO BELISOL U23 00:00:00
139 VANHAECKE Thomas TEAM 3M 00:01:34
140 VERHAEGHE Sander ESEG DOUAI 00:02:18