1° 14 DOTTI JUAN PABLO VIRGEN DE FATIMA "A" 11:47:48
2° 103 ESCUELA RICARDO MUN. POCITOS "A" 11:48:13
3° 120 PEREYRA IGNACIO MUN. POCITOS "B" 11:48:17
4° 3 DIAZ DANIEL SAN LUIS "A" 11:48:21
5° 8 BRIZUELA GABRIEL GUAYMALLEN "A" 11:48:57
6° 75 JUAREZ GABRIEL SAN JUAN 11:49:06
7° 101 JULIO RICARDO MUN. POCITOS "A" 11:49:07
8° 134 NEBOT MIGUEL MAIPU 11:49:14
9° 13 MONTIVERO LUCIANO VIRGEN DE FATIMA "A" 11:49:37
10° 32 DURAN ALEJANDRO C.E.C. 11:49:48
11° 118 ARGIRO ALVARO MUN. POCITOS "B" 11:50:00
12° 2 MESSINEO LEANDRO SAN LUIS "A" 11:50:10
13° 7 GODOY SERGIO GUAYMALLEN "A" 11:50:58
14° 104 RICHEZE ROBERTO MUN. POCITOS "A" 11:51:02
15° 16 ZAMORA DANIEL VIRGEN DE FATIMA "A" 11:51:21
16° 15 LOPEZ FRANCO VIRGEN DE FATIMA "A" 11:51:35
17° 30 SALDAÑO EMANUEL GUAYMALLEN "B" 11:52:00
18° 35 ROMERO CRISTIAN C.E.C. 11:53:29
19° 11 SALAS JAVIER GUAYMALLEN "A" 11:53:37
20° 67 ROJAS RUBEN GILI BIKE 11:54:50
21° 22 ORTEGA FEDERICO SHANIA 11:54:57
22° 69 CHAVEZ ADRIAN GILI BIKE 11:55:14
23° 12 GASPARI JUAN GUAYMALLEN "A" 11:55:33
24° 102 MASTRANGELO ROMAN MUN. POCITOS "A" 11:55:33
25° 29 GONZALEZ PEDRO GUAYMALLEN "B" 11:56:41
26° 49 MONTIVERO SERGIO VIRGEN DE FATIMA "B" 11:56:43
27° 119 FONT JOSE LUIS MUN. POCITOS "B" 11:57:08
28° 20 BADDE FEDERICO SHANIA 11:57:11
29° 4 SARTASOV ANDREI SAN LUIS "A" 11:57:31
30° 38 TOLOSA SEBASTIAN BS.AS. LA PROVINCIA 11:58:59
31° 74 FAZZOLARI FERNANDO SAN JUAN 11:59:01
32° 81 GONZALEZ MARCOS SAN RAFAEL "A" 11:59:03
33° 114 GUARDATTI BRUNO SAN RAFAEL "B" 11:59:28
34° 48 SOSA LUCERO LEONARDO SAN LUIS "B" 11:59:43
35° 62 CABRAL ALEJANDRO BONOMO 12:00:02
36° 79 GONZALEZ JORGE SAN RAFAEL "A" 12:00:34
37° 34 ASTIASARAN JOSE C.E.C. 12:00:49
38° 80 RODRIGUEZ MAURICIO SAN RAFAEL "A" 12:00:55
39° 121 TIVANI GERARDO MUN. POCITOS "B" 12:01:03
40° 33 DURAN RODRIGO C.E.C. 12:01:30
41° 44 GUEVARA EMANUEL SAN LUIS "B" 12:01:59
42° 55 CADIZ MARCELO SAN MARTIN 12:02:42
43° 27 CUNI LEONEL GUAYMALLEN "B" 12:03:02
44° 115 DIAZ MARIO SAN RAFAEL "B" 12:04:06
45° 6 MURGO FERNANDO SAN LUIS "A" 12:04:56
46° 9 AGUIRRE JUAN MANUEL GUAYMALLEN "A" 12:05:05
47° 61 BONOMO FERNANDO BONOMO 12:05:30
48° 137 MOYA LEANDRO MAIPU 12:05:32
49° 21 PITZSCHK EMILIANO SHANIA 12:06:05
50° 92 ROIS JESUS MVRC 12:06:27
51° 94 GUZMAN JONATHAN MVRC 12:07:04
52° 25 LEON PABLO GUAYMALLEN "B" 12:07:11
53° 37 PEREZ WALTER BS.AS. LA PROVINCIA 12:07:51
54° 59 GODOY JUAN SAN MARTIN 12:07:52
55° 26 SIGRE RODRIGO GUAYMALLEN "B" 12:08:01
56° 57 PANELLA DIEGO SAN MARTIN 12:08:08
57° 1 GIACINTI JORGE SAN LUIS "A" 12:08:14
58° 71 RODRIGUEZ HERNAN GILI BIKE 12:08:52
59° 10 DIAZ DARIO GUAYMALLEN "A" 12:09:10
60° 40 GADAY LUCAS BS.AS. LA PROVINCIA 12:09:28
61° 135 FUNEZ GABRIEL MAIPU 12:09:43
62° 19 PASTRAN JONATHAN SHANIA 12:09:50
63° 47 VELAZQUEZ FABIAN SAN LUIS "B" 12:09:57
64° 68 MODON CARLOS GILI BIKE 12:10:05
65° 83 ALIAGA SEBASTIAN SAN RAFAEL "A" 12:10:19
66° 53 ESCUELA FERNANDO VIRGEN DE FATIMA "B" 12:12:02
67° 144 GUEVARA FABRICIO S/E 12:12:08
68° 5 BADDE MAXIMILIANO SAN LUIS "A" 12:12:54
69° 73 FONTANINI ARIEL SAN JUAN 12:13:10
70° 77 VELAZQUEZ RAUL SAN JUAN 12:13:26
71° 39 GADAY JULIAN BS.AS. LA PROVINCIA 12:14:09
72° 28 AVELLANEDA EMILIANO GUAYMALLEN "B" 12:14:23
73° 64 CORTEZ NELSON BONOMO 12:14:41
74° 52 LUCERO HECTOR VIRGEN DE FATIMA "B" 12:14:52
75° 116 PINILLOS DANIEL SAN RAFAEL "B" 12:14:57
76° 136 ROIZ FACUNDO MAIPU 12:15:24
77° 82 RODRIGUEZ MAURO SAN RAFAEL "A" 12:15:32
78° 43 LUCERO JUAN SAN LUIS "B" 12:16:04
79° 70 VALENCIA MAXIMILIANO GILI BIKE 12:17:26
80° 138 MARTINEZ MARIANO MAIPU 12:17:37
81° 46 MARTINEZ CRISTIAN SAN LUIS "B" 12:18:17
82° 95 MARTINEZ DAVID MVRC 12:18:28
83° 56 MORON LEONARDO SAN MARTIN 12:18:47
84° 65 AGÜERO RAUL BONOMO 12:19:00
85° 117 NOGUEROL ARMANDO SAN RAFAEL "B" 12:19:42
86° 113 CERNA LEONARDO SAN RAFAEL "B" 12:20:12
87° 91 ROJAS CRISTIAN MVRC 12:20:28
88° 31 DURAN ANTONIO C.E.C. 12:20:38
89° 58 PALMA DAVID SAN MARTIN 12:20:52
90° 45 QUIROGA MAURICIO SAN LUIS "B" 12:21:44
91° 36 HEREDIA DAMIAN C.E.C. 12:24:14
92° 93 PARDO MARCELO MVRC 12:30:29 Sluiten