1º 43 GRIJALBA, Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL 3:44:00
2º 42 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL mt.
3º 181 MORA, Sebasti n ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL mt.
4º 141 ZHURAVLEV, Vadim RUS LOKOSPHINX mt.
5º 44 RUBIO, Diego ESP CAJA RURAL mt.
6º 111 GARCIA, Vicente ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA mt.
7º 121 ABASOLO, Borja ESP DEBABARRENA mt.
8º 22 MITXELENA, Julen ESP GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT mt.
9º 162 CHETOUT, Loic FRA NATURGAS ENERGIA mt.
10º 12 IBARGUREN, Antton ESP TELCO´M mt.
11º 31 SANCHEZ, Andres ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI mt.
12º 21 DEL BARRIO, Joseba ESP GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT mt.
13º 52 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CAJAMAR mt.
14º 34 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI mt.
15º 1 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ mt.
16º 101 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD mt.
17º 131 MARTIN, Victor ESP LIZARTE a 05
18º 97 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB IBAIGANE OPEL a 24
19º 112 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA a 02:24
20º 104 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD a 02:31
21º 71 FERNANDEZ, Airan ESP COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE a 02:32
22º 204 CANTERO, Fco Javier ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:32
23º 103 ALVARADO, Adrian A CHI BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD a 02:32
24º 62 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-NES a 02:32
25º 81 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 02:32
26º 142 VDOVIN, Sergey RUS LOKOSPHINX a 02:34
27º 143 VDOVIN, Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX a 02:34
28º 154 ABELLAN, Miguel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:34
29º 151 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:34
30º 132 ORTEGO, Armando ESP LIZARTE a 02:34
31º 2 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:34
32º 156 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:43
33º 145 SAMOLENKOV, Artem RUS LOKOSPHINX a 02:43
34º 144 ZATESHILOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOSPHINX a 02:43
35º 203 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:43
36º 5 LESTIDO, Martin ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:43
37º 152 SAEZ, Hector ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:43
38º 187 VALLS, Adria ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL a 02:43
39º 51 LECHUGA, Pablo ESP CAJAMAR a 05:50
40º 147 NEUSTROEV, Vasili RUS LOKOSPHINX a 05:50
41º 54 SANTILLANA, David ESP CAJAMAR a 05:50
42º 83 HERRERO, Jesus ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 05:50
43º 46 RUBIO, Jesus Albert ESP CAJA RURAL a 05:50
44º 77 GARCIA, Javier ESP COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE a 05:50
45º 23 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 05:52
46º 25 ODRIOZOLA, Ion ESP GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 05:52
47º 161 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 05:52
48º 45 JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton ESP CAJA RURAL a 05:52
49º 153 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:52
50º 185 ORDIÑANA, Bernardo ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL a 05:52
51º 6 GONZALEZ, Oscar ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:52
52º 197 ZILBERSTEIN, Ido Itzha ISR FRIO JULYMAR a 05:52
53º 76 GUERRA, Francesc ESP COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE a 05:52
54º 74 SORIANO, Genis ESP COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE a 05:52
55º 182 MORENO, Adria ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL a 05:52
56º 113 ALTUR, Marcos ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA a 05:52
57º 73 SOLE, Arnau ESP COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE a 05:52
58º 82 MAIQUES, Julio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 05:52
59º 135 MOLEON, Victor Manue ESP LIZARTE a 05:52
60º 134 AGUILERA, Miguel Angel ESP LIZARTE a 05:52
61º 105 JIMENEZ, Manuel ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD a 05:52
62º 207 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA a 05:52
63º 3 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05:52
64º 206 MAROTO, Alvaro ESP ANDALUCIA a 05:56
65º 35 VALIENTE, Eric ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 05:56
66º 86 GARCIA, Ismael ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 05:56
67º 55 REGUERO, Gabriel ESP CAJAMAR a 05:56
68º 133 YUNTA, Alberto ESP LIZARTE a 05:56
69º 32 RUIZ, Carles ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 05:56
70º 11 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ESP TELCO´M a 05:56
71º 33 VIGIL, Andres ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 05:56
72º 155 GALARRETA, David ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 05:56
73º 167 GIL, Noel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 05:59
74º 164 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 06:03
75º 122 HERNANDEZ, Mikel ESP DEBABARRENA a 11:31
76º 244 MONTERO, Jesus ESP CAROMAR a 11:31
77º 93 HASSAN, Robert GBR IBAIGANE OPEL a 11:31
78º 91 GARCIA, Javier ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 11:31
79º 213 ROMERO, Marcos ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 11:31
80º 146 KARPENKOV, Pavel RUS LOKOSPHINX a 11:36
81º 26 LIZARRALDE, Eneko ESP GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT a 11:36
82º 165 MARTIN, Fco Javier ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 11:36
83º 84 COLLANTES, Cruz ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 11:36
84º 37 SAEZ, Roman ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI a 11:36
85º 85 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 11:36
86º 4 SIVORI, Ariel Alej ARG SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11:36
87º 106 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD a 11:36
88º 92 GONZALEZ, Adrian ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 11:36
89º 237 SAN MIGUEL, Jesus ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 11:36
90º 87 TIRILONTE, Diego ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPT a 11:36
91º 102 CRESPO, Ruben ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD a 11:36
92º 13 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP TELCO´M a 11:36
93º 163 GONZALEZ, Alain ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 11:36
94º 231 LUCAS, Alberto ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 14:43
95º 186 GONZALEZ, Carlos ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL a 14:43
96º 234 SANCHEZ, Alvaro ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 14:43
97º 117 GIL, Victor ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA a 14:43
98º 136 BRIEBA, Fermin ESP LIZARTE a 14:43
99º 123 PEÑAGARIKAN, Xabier ESP DEBABARRENA a 14:43
100º 96 SANCHEZ, Angel Lorenz ESP IBAIGANE OPEL a 14:43
101º 205 ESTUDILLO, Andres ESP ANDALUCIA a 14:43
102º 202 JIMENEZ, Daniel ESP ANDALUCIA a 14:43
103º 114 NADAL, Josep ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA a 14:43
104º 53 QUINTANILLA, Jesus ESP CAJAMAR a 14:43
105º 212 MENDEZ, Miguel ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 14:43
106º 211 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP CICLOS CORREDOR a 14:43
107º 232 SUAREZ, Illan ESP CONSTRUCCIONES PAULI a 14:43
108º 137 PASCUAL, Luis ESP LIZARTE a 14:43
Montaña:
1º 111 GARCIA, Vicente ESP GSPORT-VA TERRA I MA 14 P.
2º 141 ZHURAVLEV, Vadim RUS LOKOSPHINX 5 P.
3º 203 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA 4 P.
4º 131 MARTIN, Victor ESP LIZARTE 3 P.
5º 101 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD 2 P.
6º 143 VDOVIN, Alexander RUS LOKOSPHINX 2 P.
7º 43 GRIJALBA, Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL 1 P.
8º 34 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI 1 P.
Metas Volantes:
1º 141 ZHURAVLEV, Vadim RUS LOKOSPHINX 3 P.
2º 181 MORA, Sebasti n ESP ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL 2 P.
3º 203 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA 2 P.
4º 31 SANCHEZ, Andres ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI 1 P.
5º 1 ESTEVEZ, Aser ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1 P.
1º Sub 23:
1º 43 GRIJALBA, Fernando ESP CAJA RURAL
2º 42 SALAS, Ibai ESP CAJA RURAL
3º 141 ZHURAVLEV, Vadim RUS LOKOSPHINX
4º 44 RUBIO, Diego ESP CAJA RURAL
5º 162 CHETOUT, Loic FRA NATURGAS ENERGIA
6º 34 CAÑADA, Cristian ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKI
7º 97 VALDESPINO, Eddy CUB IBAIGANE OPEL
8º 104 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD
9º 103 ALVARADO, Adrian A CHI BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD
Equipos:
1º CAJA RURAL BUCJ 011:12:00
2º BICIS RGUEZ.EXTREMAD BEXT 011:17:03
3º LOKOSPHINX LOKO 011:17:08
4º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FROI 011:17:17
5º GIPUZKOA-EKI SPORT GIPU 011:17:52
6º MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA MULE 011:17:56
7º SEGUROS BILBAO SEGU 011:19:51
8º GSPORT-VA TERRA I MAR GVTI 011:20:16
9º LIZARTE AGAL 011:20:31
10º ATIKA SPORT-ASMEVAL ATAS 011:20:35
11º ANDALUCIA TREB 011:23:07
12º CAJAMAR CJMR 011:23:40
13º NATURGAS ENERGIA NATU 011:23:51
14º COLUER BICYCLES-BIKE CAMP 011:26:14
15º GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPTE-FER GOMR 011:26:14