1 PESTIAUX Loïc
IDEMASPORT - BIO WANZE de 113,4 km in 02:34:00
2 BAEYENS Tommy
VAN EYCK SPORT
3 KERKHOFS Mathias
ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
4 VAN CALSTER Gianni
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
5 WIELANDT Sven
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
6 DE BONDT Dries
VAN EYCK SPORT
7 VAN RUYVEN Alex
WESTLAND WIL VOORIUT
8 MARION Gaëtan
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
9 SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
10 DE BLOCK Nick
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
11 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan
IRISH CYCLING TEAM
12 DIERICKX Steven
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
13 VAN GOETHEM Kevin
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
14 LAW Scott
AN POST
15 TOOTH Niels
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
16 STIENS Matti
VAN EYCK SPORT
17 HEYMANS Jonas
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
18 VAN DE MAELE Glenn
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
19 HAYNES Hammish
COLBA
20 VAN HORENBEEK Giel
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
21 VENNEMAN Robin
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
22 ZLAMALIK Martin
KDL TRANS LANDBOUWKREDIET
23 DE BOECK Vincent
VAN EYCK SPORT
24 RENTMEESTERS Benjamin
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
25 NORMAND Ronny
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
26 DENYS Geoffrey
VAN EYCK SPORT
27 DURANT Joaquim
BOFROST-STERIA
28 HENDRICKX Jorg
STAR CYCLING TEAM
29 KOEMAN Bjorn
UWTC DE VOLHARDING
30 YDENS Andrew
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
31 UYTTERSPROT Dieter
VAN EYCK SPORT
32 MARK Christian
AN POST op 01'20"
33 IELEGEMS Nico
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
34 PHILIPS Jonas
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
35 STUYCK Dieter
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
36 PIETERS Andres
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
37 O´REGAN Timothy
DUNBOYNE
38 VAN DE KEER Kevin
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
39 DE DEYN Jürgen
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
40 BENNETT Sam
AN POST
41 VERMEULEN Stef
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
42 HAAG Guillaume
TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
43 ROSKAM Andy
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
44 VAN GUCHT Sten
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
45 DE BONDT Bart
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
46 CAUCHIES François
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
47 SELLESLAGH Kevin
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
48 VAN DEN WYNGAERT Gregory
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
49 VAN AKEN Matthias
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
50 PIOT Stijn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
51 STEENACKERS Sven
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
52 WAUTERS Brett
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
53 MEERSMANS Bjorn
ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
54 VAN REETH Ken
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
55 DE TROCH Thomas
VAN EYCK SPORT
56 MOORTGAT Peter
MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
57 MOULD Jonathan
AN POST
58 FOCQUÉ Wesley
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
59 GEYSELS Geoffrey
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
60 VAN DER AUWERA Benny
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
61 VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
62 MEEUWENS Sven
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
63 PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
64 SCHILS Dominic
WIELER TEAM VAN EYCK
65 SORGELOOS Mario
AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
66 HEYNS Nils
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
67 PAULUS Jérôme
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
68 DE SCHUTTER Bart
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
69 VAN MEIRVENNE Jan
LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
70 FEDRIGO Nicolas
TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG
71 DEBUCQUOY Rafaël
VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
72 DE RAEDT Glenn
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
73 VERCAMMEN Rafaël
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
74 DE SCHEIRDER Sven
ASFRA RACING TEAM
75 VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
76 PAULUS Benoît
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
77 VAN DER MAREL Jelle
TCW DE KEMPEN
78 VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
79 BOLLÉ Yenzo
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
80 GEERTS Michaël
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
81 DE GRAEVE Niels
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
82 JACOBS Sven
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
83 TANIS Quentin
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
84 DOPCHIE Jefferson
TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG
85 RAVYEDTS Bruno
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
86 MORTELMANS Stijn
KON. WIELERCLUB FEESTCOMITE WILRIJK VZW
87 MOMBAERTS Sven
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
88 VAN HEURCK Timothy
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
89 ELIAS Geoffrey
SECTION HENNUYERE
90 GAUDAEN Tom
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
91 COOREMAN Stijn
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
92 POCKET Sammy
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
93 MATHYS Bjorn
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
94 JOIRET Julien
UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
95 DE KOKER Bram
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
96 VAN DE VELDE Thomas
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
97 MERTENS Nick
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
98 HEYMANS Jeroen
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
99 BELLEN Wesley
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
100 THIELEMANS Mike
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
101 KOPECKY Seppe
CYCLING 2011
102 ROGIERS Patrick
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
103 VERGEYLEN Timothy
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
104 JANSSEN David
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
105 DE BACKER Thomas
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
997 LAEVERS Kenny
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997 CUMPS Ruben
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
997 DE WAELHEYNS Yannick
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
997 VERHAEGEN Johannes
WSC DE VERENIGDE SPORTVRIENDEN-EIZER
997 DE ROECK Kevin
RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
997 DOM Mathias
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997 STOUGJE Rene
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
997 DE CAERLE Gino
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
997 VERJANS Frank
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
997 HANSSENS Gwylim
VAN EYCK SPORT
997 CARTON Laurent
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
997 FREDERICKX Jens
MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
997 VAN CAMP Jeroen
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
997 VAN GORP Yves
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
997 VAN HAASTER Jasper
UWTC DE VOLHARDING
997 ROMBOUTS Sven
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997 VAN LOOY Jurgen
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997 THIELEMANS Jeroen
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
997 DEBUCQUOY Didier
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
997 DE SMEDT Nik
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
997 POPPE Rutger
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
997 MOENS Jonas
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
997 VAN CAUTER Yannick
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
997 SERVRANCKX Ruben
VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
997 VAN ZEEBROECK Jan
A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
997 GOEDEFROY Jago
WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
997 CLAES Michael
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
997 HAUBRUGE Robin
UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
997 DE KERF Erwin
TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
997 DEBRUYN Denys
TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
997 VERMANT Wim
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
997 BODEN Stef
SUNWEB-REVOR
997 CORNELIS Pieter
MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
997 HENDERICKX Jelle
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
997 VAN LENT Kenny
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM