1 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 29 3:54:27 8 8
2 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 38 +0 5 5
3 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 32 +0 2 2
4 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 27 +0
5 Thiago NARDIN BRA 24 +0
6 Marco BERNARDINETTI ITA 21 +0
7 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 27 +0
8 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 31 +0
9 Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA TT1 30 +0
10 James DRISCOLL USA JSH 26 +0
11 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 21 +0
12 Mario SGRINZATO ITA 23 +0
13 Fabiele MOTA BRA 34 +0
14 David SILVA BRA 30 +0
15 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA COL EPM 24 +0
16 Thomas FIUMANA ITA 22 +0
17 Renan MAIA BRA 21 +0
18 Jose BONE LEON ECU ECU 23 +0
19 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TT1 24 +0
20 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 25 +0
21 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 33 +0
22 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 27 +0
23 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 31 +0
24 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 27 +0
25 Tiego JUSTO BRA 24 +0
26 Juan Miguel PÉREZ ESP 25 +0
27 Timo SCHAFER GER 30 +0
28 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 32 +0
29 Joey ROSSKOPF USA TT1 23 +0
30 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 28 +0
31 André PULINI BRA 33 +0
32 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 34 +0
33 William CHIARELLO BRA 21 +0
34 Janvier HADI RWA RWA 20 +0
35 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 27 +0
36 Willian SOLERA BRA 24 +0
37 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TT1 25 +0
38 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU 33 +0
39 Oscar Javier RIVERA ALVAREZ COL EPM 23 +0
40 Nathan BYUKUSENGE RWA RWA 32 +0
41 Abraham RUHUMURIZA RWA RWA 33 +0
42 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 23 +0
43 Renato RUIZ BRA 31 +13
44 Everson CAMILO BRA 27 +16
45 Emanuel RUDAHUNGA RWA RWA 22 +16
46 Carlos Eduardo QUISPHE ECU ECU 21 +16
47 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 23 +16
48 Juan Carlos RIENDA SEGURA ESP 24 +20
49 Isaac BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ COL EPM 21 +20
50 Alessandro MAZZI ITA 25 +23
51 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 24 +23
52 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 31 +23
53 Juan Ramon JUAREZ MEX 29 +27
54 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 27 +27
55 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 28 +27
56 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 29 +34
57 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 35 +38
58 Felipe MARQUES BRA 22 +38
59 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 21 +38
60 Carson MILLER USA JSH 23 +41
61 Jackie SIMES USA JSH 24 +41
62 Davide GOMIRATO ITA 24 +53
63 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 27 +55
64 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 28 +55
65 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 29 +55
66 Juan RAMÍREZ ESP 21 +1:01
67 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 28 +1:05
68 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 35 +1:07
69 Gabriel SÁNCHEZ ESP 27 +1:07
70 Aldo Ino ILESIC SLO TT1 28 +1:38
71 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 28 +1:59
DNF Ramiro RINCON DIAZ COL EPM 25 Sluiten