1 Johann TSCHOPP Switzerland BMC 21:26:32
2 Matthew BUSCHE United States RNT 43
3 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic APP 49
4 Joe DOMBROSKI United States BLS 58
5 Ian BOSWELL United States BLS +1:03
6 Levi LEIPHEIMER United States OPQ +1:08
7 Christopher HORNER United States RNT +1:19
8 Lucas EUSER United States SPI +1:21
9 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands RAB +1:29
10 Mathias FRANK Switzerland BMC +1:31
11 Thomas DANIELSON United States GRS +1:32
12 Christian VANDEVELDE United States GRS +2:56
13 Peter STETINA United States GRS +3:13
14 George BENNETT New Zealand RNT +4:08
15 Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ Colombia EPM +6:04
16 Chris BUTLER United States CSS +6:22
17 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain RCC +6:39
18 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands RAB +6:56
19 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC +7:10
20 Christopher BALDWIN United States BPC +7:10
21 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Colombia EPM +8:32
22 Max JENKINS United States RCC +9:42
23 Andrew BAJADALI United States OPT +9:46
24 Matt COOKE United States XRG +9:54
25 Marc GOOS Netherlands RAB +10:55
26 Timothy DUGGAN United States LIQ +11:04
27 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ Colombia EPM +12:43
28 Mathias FLÜCKIGER Switzerland BMC +13:52
29 Michael CREED United States OPT +14:07
30 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Colombia EPM +15:13
31 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia UHC +16:17
32 Mike OLHEISER United States RCC +17:20
33 Benjamin DAY Australia UHC +18:17
34 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU Colombia EPM +18:23
35 Yann HUGUET France ARG +18:45
36 Damiano CARUSO Italy LIQ +19:39
37 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES United States BPC +20:13
38 Gavin MANNION United States BLS +20:16
39 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland APP +20:45
40 Carter JONES United States BPC +21:43
41 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Italy LIQ +22:58
42 Benjamin KING United States RNT +23:11
43 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC +24:13
44 Cameron WURF Australia CSS +24:43
45 Oliver ZAUGG Switzerland RNT +25:32
46 Joshua ATKINS New Zealand BLS +26:05
47 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA Colombia EPM +26:32
48 Craig LEWIS United States CSS +26:36
49 Jesse ANTHONY United States OPT +26:44
50 Serghei TVETCOV Moldova XRG +27:43
51 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands RAB +28:02
52 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy BMC +28:07
53 Lawrence WARBASSE United States BMC +28:24
54 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland APP +28:56
55 Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES Colombia XRG +29:18
56 Peter VELITS Slovakia OPQ +29:39
57 Taylor SHELDON United States RCC +30:21
58 Michael MATTHEWS Australia RAB +31:47
59 Jeffry LOUDER United States UHC +31:48
60 Jeroen HOORNE Belgium OPQ +32:08
61 Matthieu SPRICK France ARG +32:42
62 Valerio AGNOLI Italy LIQ +35:41
63 Marsh COOPER Canada OPT +41:06
64 Jens VOIGT Germany RNT +41:21
65 Martin VELITS Slovakia OPQ +41:42
66 Andreas DIETZIKER Switzerland APP +41:42
67 Christopher JONES United States UHC +42:49
68 Thomas RABOU Netherlands RCC +43:16
69 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany APP +43:36
70 Hugo HOULE Canada SPI +45:33
71 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands RAB +46:02
72 Fred RODRIGUEZ United States XRG +47:01
73 Joost POSTHUMA Netherlands RNT +48:09
74 Alexander CANDELARIO United States OPT +48:12
75 Edward KING United States LIQ +48:34
76 James ORAM New Zealand BLS +50:28
77 Brian VANDBORG Denmark SPI +50:47
78 Scott ZWIZANSKI United States OPT +52:52
79 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ARG +53:00
80 Ian BURNETT United States RCC +54:03
81 Cesare BENEDETTI Italy APP +55:54
82 Ryan ROTH Canada SPI +56:56
83 Jeremy VENNELL New Zealand BPC +1:00:03
84 Kirk CARLSEN United States XRG +1:01:19
85 Gang XU China CSS +1:03:09
86 Reid MUMFORD United States OPT +1:04:48
87 Nathan HAAS Australia GRS +1:07:41
88 Jetse BOL Netherlands RAB +1:07:50
89 Alex HOWES United States GRS +1:09:39
90 David BOILY Canada SPI +1:10:55
91 Morgan SCHMITT United States XRG +1:12:47
92 William CLARKE Australia CSS +1:15:26
93 Sam JOHNSON United States XRG +1:15:49 Sluiten