1. DE TROYER Tim OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
2. VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef LOTTO BELISOL U23
3. VANNEVEL Dries CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
4. VANSPEYBROECK Tim OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
5. VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud JONG VLAANDEREN
6. HAERS Joris UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
7. THEUNS Edward VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
8. CALLEBAUT Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
9. VERHELST Louis EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
10. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
11. GEERINCK Jens EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
12. POELMAN Laurens BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
13. BAEYENS Tommy VAN EYCK SPORT
14. WYTINCK Niels AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
15. PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
16. REYNVOET Niels LOTTO BELISOL U23
17. VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23
18. COBBAERT Robby A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
19. DESMECHT David LOTTO BELISOL U23
20. GOEMAN Jonas WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
21. BACKAERT Frederik UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
22. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
23. NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
24. DE CLERCQ Ide CYCLING 2011
25. VAN HELSUWE Nicholas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
26. VAN COUTER Stein W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
27. DE MESMAEKER Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
28. BUYSSE Lennert WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
29. VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco JONG VLAANDEREN
30. GOVAERT Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
31. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP
32. DE PAUW Moreno ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
33. GODDAERT Sander VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
34. DE GROOTE Jeffrey KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
35. BALLET Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
36. ELPERS Elroy VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
37. SAELENS Andres CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
38. CALLEBAUT Cédric WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
39. KESTELEYN Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
40. CAIGNAU Bram KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
41. DE ROOZE Niels FUJI TEST TEAM
42. DE BOCK Stijn CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
43. POLS Thibaut ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
44. DE PAEPE Johannes CYCLING 2011
45. BILLEMON Sam WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
46. MAERTENS Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
47. SCHITTECATTE Niels BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
48. VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
49. VERHAEGEN Jens WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
50. VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Niels KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
51. ROSSIGNOL Bryan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
52. VANDEPUTTE Dieter ASFRA RACING TEAM
53. VERVAEKE Louis JONG VLAANDEREN
54. VAN GOETHEM Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
55. VERGEYLEN Timothy WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
56. DE BONDT Bart TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
57. GOOSSENS Sam KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
58. DERILLE Michaël TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
59. WAUTERS Robin BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
60. SEEUWS Jonas WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
61. COLMAN Tovani JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
62. BAEYENS Dennis FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
63. SPIERS Tim ASFRA RACING TEAM
64. VENNEMAN Robin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
65. VAN MEIRVENNE Jan LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
66. HOFMAN Joeri KDL CYCLINGTEAM
67. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
68. CALLAERT Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
69. DE VOS Lucas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
70. VAN MALDERGHEM Pieter CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
71. POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
72. DE MULDER Gregory CYCLING 2011
73. DE WAEL Aaron KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
74. VAN DEN BORRE Corneille WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
75. VAN BOXSTAEL Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
76. VRAL Bart FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
77. VAN DER STOCK Dieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
78. VAN DURME Jens WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
79. VANVEERDEGHEM Giel KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
80. CLAEYS Timothy ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
81. DE MEYERE Jens WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
82. RUBBEN Sander KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
83. VANDEN HEEDE Matthias UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
84. SPAEY Laurens KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
85. GOOSSENS Kenny TEAM ALIPLAST
86. DE BOEY Jonas WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
87. HERREBAUT Jeffrey WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
88. SCHOEP Glenn WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
89. PUT Timothy LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
90. DE WAELE Alessandro KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
91. PIETERS Andres VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
92. MANNAERT Niels TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
93. MERLIER Tim SUNWEB-REVOR
94. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
95. HEERMAN Toivi ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
96. TOPKE Frederik VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
97. FOUQUET Bram ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
98. LIEVENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
99. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
100. DE VRIENT Matthias CUBE-FINTRO-SPIE CT
998. DE ROOSE Alexander A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDER BEKEN Michiel A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Karel ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
998. BRYS Pietjan ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. CAPIAU Charlie ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DE BOCK Daan ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DE LANGE Stijn ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. NACHTERGAELE Miguel ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. OPLIGTENBERG Hannes ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. OPSOMER Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. SCHIETTECATTE Jellen ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VANDER BEKEN Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DE MERLIER Giovanni BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
998. DE SCHUYTER Tim C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. DE SMET Gertjan C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. COPPENS Matthias CYCLING 2011
998. RIGAUX Lewis CYCLING 2011
998. VAN DE WAETER Sean CYCLING 2011
998. COOMAN Gianni CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
998. DE WOLF Anthony CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
998. VERMEIRE Jordy CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
998. DEWULF Kevin DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN RANSBEECK Nick DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. COUSINS Jack CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
998. LAMMERTYN Foeke CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
998. VANHERPE Mike CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN
998. NEIRYNCK Kevin CYCLINGCHAMPS
998. REMORY Michiel FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
998. D`HOLLANDER Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. DE BOCK Stef FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. DE BRUYNE Dylan FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. DHONDT Michael FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. POPPE Stef FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. PROVOOST Robbe FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. QUINTELIER Timo FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. VAN HYFTE Tom FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
998. CARDON Germer ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. DEMULDER Jonas ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. JANSSENS Mathias ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. TACK Thibaud ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDAELE Michael ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. DE VYLDER Jonas JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. DE BORRE Bram JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. VEKEMANS Yannick JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. DE TIER Floris KDL CYCLINGTEAM
998. COLLIJNS Thomas KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
998. DE BRUECKER Dylan KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
998. DE WINNE Jens KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
998. DE SCHEPPER Basiel KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. DE SMET Wouter KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. DU MONGH Jarno KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. SCHREY Jonas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. VAN QUAETHEM Kris KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. VERMEEREN Timothy KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. DE RIDDER Gianni KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. VAN LAECKE Wouter KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
998. BOELAERT Ward KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. DE BEER Bartel KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. FRANCOIS Jordi KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. GOESSENS Joris KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. HEIRMAN Koen KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. MOENS Jonas KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. SEEUWS Bram KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. BOLLE Andy KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. BROECKAERT Robin KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. BROECKAERT Ruben KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. DE FAUW Ken KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. GOETHALS Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. SCHRANS Maarten KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. SCHRANS Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. SPELEERS Lander KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. VAN COTTHEM Tom KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. VANSPEYBROEK Sam KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. LAUREYNS Robin LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. MICHILS Sander LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. MODDE Jens LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. MOERMAN Sam LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. PERSYN Carlo LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Jens LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. VAN DURME Glenn LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. VINCKE Matthias MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
998. DE PERMENTIER Jonas MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. HEYSE Stijn MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. SMET Jochem MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN WAEYENBERG Maxime MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. GEERINCKX Ruben OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. LISON Yorick PAJOTTENLAND SPORTIEF
998. DE RIDDER Michael RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. LAMBERECHTS Lukas RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. VAN PARYS Kevin RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. VAN DER PERRE Maureno ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VAN DER LINDEN Olivier RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
998. GOOSSENS Shani TEAM ALIPLAST
998. DE PAEPE Pieter TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. ENGELS Marek TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. NECKEBROECK Sven TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. VAN RYMENANT Gillian TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. VAN SNICK Arne TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. WILLEMS Pieter TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. DESMET Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. VAN MINNEBRUGGEN Baldwin UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. VERMEIRE Matthias UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. DE RYCK Joeri V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
998. SEELDRAEYERS Tom V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
998. BEKAERT Karel WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
998. CZECH Keanu VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE BACKER Thomas VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE CUBBER Jens VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE RIDDER Glenn VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. GOESSENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. SLEEUWAGEN Robin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE BONDT Dries VAN EYCK SPORT
998. VAN ACKER Kevin VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
998. BAEYENS Gert WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. BUYLE Pieter WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. GOEMAN Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. SCHOCKAERT Jamie WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. VANDERSCHUEREN Lorenzo WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. VERMASSEN Thomas WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. WILLEMS Christophe WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. BERNAGIE Ruben WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
998. BOETENS Matthias WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. VERHAEGEN Sören WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. DERDER Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VAN DEN EECKHAUT Bart WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VAN LIERDE Robin WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VLAEMINCK Jonathan WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. COLMAN Jeroen WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. COUSSENS Ruben WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DE SMIT Joshua WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DURINCK Sean WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. MICHILS Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. SMET Olivier WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. VAN DE VYVER Greg WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. VAN HESE Stijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DE SCHRIJVER Ruben WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. HUYLEBROECK Matthias WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. JACOBS Sven WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
998. BOEYENS Matthias WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. COVENTS Pieter WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. MARIN Biondi WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. VAN DEN BRANDEN Jasper WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. POTÉ Gilles YOUNG SCHELDE CT
998. VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias COLBA SUPERANO HAM
998. PETROV Servaas AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. VERVAET Jan AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. DE DOBBELAER Angelo ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. TROGH Sven WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. MARTENS Karel C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE Sluiten