1. CALLEBAUT Kevin TEAM ALIPLAST
2. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
3. DEWEY Douglas TERRA FOOTWEAR
4. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
5. KASTELIJN Ian WV SCHIJNDEL
6. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
7. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
8. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
9. LAVA Kevin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
10. PIETERS Andres AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
11. COPPENS Jens TWC DE KEMPEN
12. TANKER Jake ASFRA RACING TEAM
13. DECLERCQ Thierry WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
14. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
15. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
16. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
17. DE MERLIER Giovanni BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
18. VAN DE KEER Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
19. DE MESMAEKER Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
20. VAN DE WAETER Sean CYCLING 2011
21. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
22. VAN WIJMEERSCH Kristof ASFRA RACING TEAM
23. DE WITTE Mathias FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
24. DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
25. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
26. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
27. VAN DE KLUNDERT Ricardo WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
28. TRIO Niels ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
29. DE ROOSE Alexander A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
30. HOFLAND Fausto WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
31. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
32. VAN DEN NOORTGATE Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
33. BROECKAERT Ruben KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
34. LIEVENS Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
35. SPELEERS Lander KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
36. SCHOTH Guus
37. TISSINK Ruben THEO MIDDELKAMP
38. KAKAYAMA Talasjo TEAM EURPASIA
39. HEERMAN Toivi ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
40. FEIERSEN Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
41. SABO Pedro DMC- CYCLING TEAM
42. DERILLE Michaël TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
43. VAN LEUKEN Mike
44. GOOSSENS Sam KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
45. SEMPELS Aron WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
46. VERHAEGEN Jens WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
47. SEELDRAEYERS Tom V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
48. BREYE Stijn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
49. OBIA Masatoshi TEAM EURPASIA
50. JUMELET Michiel THEO MIDDELKAMP
51. VANDEN HEEDE Matthias UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
52. VALIAUGA Arnoldus KINGSNORTH WHEELER
53. DE WAELE Dieter SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
54. SAELENS Andres CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
55. REMORY Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
56. PUT Timothy LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
57. DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
58. LAMBRECHT Martijn WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
59. FRUYTIER James TEAM ALIPLAST
60. VANLUCHENE Mats SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
61. SCHOONHEYT Steve TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
62. DENYS Geoffrey VAN EYCK SPORT
63. CLARKE Patrick TERRA FUTURA
64. CAIGNAU Bram KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
65. DE MEYERE Jens WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
66. VAN HELSUWE Nicholas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
67. FIERS Davy CT KEUKENS BUYSSE
68. KOEKEN Nelis WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
69. GRGGG Michael TERRA FEETWEEN
70. KESTELEYN Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
71. VAN DEN ENDE Milan RESTORE CYCLING
72. STEVENS Juhani KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
73. YETMAN Joshua TOR2000
74. VAN DEN BORRE Corneille WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
75. COURTENS Iben KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
76. FINUCANE Simon CYCLING RITORUA INC
77. CLAEYS Timothy ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
78. GEVERS Angelo
79. KARANDASHEV Petr KINGSNORTH WHEELER
80. VAN GOETHEM Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
81. HERREBAUT Jeffrey WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
82. VAN WAEYENBERG Maxime MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
83. VANDAELE Thijs ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
84. THIJMEN Braem THEO MIDDELKAMP
85. VAN DER STOCK Dieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
86. VAN ECK Rob
87. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
88. KERR Andrew ASFRA RACING TEAM
89. VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
90. ANCKAERT Pieter BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
91. HEATHCOTE Richard ASFRA RACING TEAM
92. LEYN Ward WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
93. VANDENBERGH Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
94. KERKHOF Wim
95. NYS Mattias TEAM ALIPLAST
96. DE VRIESE Stijn SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
97. GIJSBERS Laurens UWTC DE VOLHARDING
98. VANLUCHENE Stijn SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
99. OPSOMER Arne ASFRA RACING TEAM
100. OPSOMER Sam AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
101. VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
102. TRIO Bjarne ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
103. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
104. VAN BOXSTAEL Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
105. VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
106. VANDER BEKEN Michiel A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
107. DE KOSTER Adilson RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
108. PERSSON Petter
109. FRANCKAERT Gregory OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
110. VAN UYTVANGE Sam WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
111. DENYS Brecht KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
112. LATHOUWERS Frank
113. VAN DER SANDEN Harm WV SCHIJNDEL
114. HOUFFLYN Sam KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
115. VANDAMME Davy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
116. VLAEMINCK Jonathan WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
117. RAEYMAEKERS Jacob BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
118. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
119. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
120. SPIERS Tim ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. COUSSENS Ruben WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. VAN DER LINDEN Olivier RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
998. HOONDERT Paul THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. GIJZEL Roy THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. SCHRANS Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. CALLENS Matthias WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
998. VAN BOVEN Frederik WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. SORGELOOS Mario AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. JANSSENS Mathias ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. DE VRIENT Matthias CUBE FINTRO
998. VAN HEESWIJK Roy WV SCHIJNDEL
998. GEVERS Robbie
998. GRIJSEELS Erwin ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DALING Robin
998. HEIRMAN Koen KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. BANDA Chipo WV SCHIJNDEL
998. CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. DE CLERCQ Ide CYCLING 2011
998. DE ROO Jacob THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. TRAAS Nathan THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. RAES Eloy THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. VANVEERDEGHEM Giel KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. MAERTENS Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
998. VANDE PONTSEELE Kristof A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. ROMBOUTS Jeroen WV SCHIJNDEL
998. MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. DE MAEYER Bram ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. MARTENS Bjorn ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHOCKAERT Jamie WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. DERDER Jens WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. VAN HERCK Steven WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. GOVAERT Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDAELE Michael ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. DE BACKER Thomas VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE DOBBELAER Angelo ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDER BEKEN Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VERHAEGEN Sören WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. MODDE Jens LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. DIERICKX Matthias WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. ROGIERS Patrick WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. FURNIERE Kevin SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
998. GOESSENS Joris KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
998. VAN DURME Glenn LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. NONNEMAN Bart WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. TAKENOUCHI Yu TEAM EURASIA
998. MICHILS Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. GRUBER Jeret FUJI TEST TEAM
998. CRIEL Tom C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. MARTIN Gorden K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. DE WOLF Anthony CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
998. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
998. PATTEN Daniel SOENENS CONSGTRUCT
998. JACOBS Guy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. BRACKE Tony JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM Sluiten