1 310 Jesper Dahlström Team Cykelcity 02:41:05
2 301 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Cykelcity
3 329 Emil Andersson EPIC Mölndals CK
4 313 Petter Persson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
5 373 Kim Magnusson Falköpings CK
6 312 Alexander Gingsjö Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
7 332 Mats Andersson Argon18 - Unaas cycling (FK Trampen)
8 306 Philip Lindau Team Cykelcity 02:41:07
9 315 Ove Nilsson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
10 327 Christian Gustavsson EPIC Mölndals CK 02:43:13
11 314 Johan Svensson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
12 316 Joakim Åleheim Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
13 317 Paul Wirenstedt Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
14 337 Johan Lindgren Upsala CK
15 303 Johan Broberg Team Cykelcity
16 380 Emil Gabrils Falu CK
17 561 Marcus Johansson CK Hymer
18 335 Clas Nordström Bålsta CK
19 319 Mattias Brolin Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
20 389 Simon Galle Team Refero CKC4
21 304 Johan Landström Team Cykelcity
22 356 Michael Johansson CK Hymer
23 338 Tobias Stridsberg Södertälje CK
24 307 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity
25 324 Joakim Carlsson EPIC Mölndals CK
25 343 Emil Hemström Södertälje CK
27 369 Daniel Lundvall CK Valhall
28 360 Daniel Brengdahl CK Hymer
29 328 Daniel Renhage EPIC Mölndals CK
30 359 Johan Gransten CK Hymer
31 322 Martin Filipsson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
32 334 Alexander Nordström Bålsta CK
33 357 Mathias Hjärtström CK Hymer
34 391 Rick Andersson Motala AIF CK
35 366 Thomas Rem CK Valhall
36 390 Isac Lundgren Team Refero CKC4
37 362 Matti Scheffer CK Valhall
38 379 Joakim Stoor Falu CK
39 350 Oskar Ekman CK08
40 371 Björn Gustafsson CK Valhall
41 352 David Bartolome CK08
42 368 Damian Herbert CK Valhall
43 331 Kristoffer Fransson EPIC Mölndals CK
44 321 Benny Sonesson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
45 365 Jan Gunnars CK Valhall
46 400 Pär Hedlund CKC4
47 345 Magnus Jansson IK Ymer
48 388 Peter Carlsson Team Refero CKC4
49 351 Thomas Wahlgren CK08
50 341 Joakim Öberg Södertälje CK
51 375 Viktor Bengtsson CK Bure
52 381 Johannes Karlsson Kvänums IF
53 396 Jocke Bernström Motala AIF CK
7 (10) CK Hymer 2012-04-16
Resultatlista
Östgötaloppet 2012-04-15
54 330 Rickard Larsen EPIC Mölndals CK
55 374 Jesper Johansson Falköpings CK
56 318 Jimmy Bodin Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
57 89 Axel Lindh Härnösands CK
58 372 Fredrik Albing CK Valhall
59 344 Ludvig Bengtsson IK Ymer
60 397 Dan Bernström Motala AIF CK
61 340 Marcus Linder Södertälje CK
62 346 Robert Bengtsson IK Ymer
63 302 Jonas Bjelkmark Team Cykelcity
64 392 Fredrik Svärm Motala AIF CK
65 399 Jesper Larsson Motala AIF CK
66 387 Fredrik Olofsson Team Refero CKC4
67 354 Rasmus Mikiver CK Hymer
68 325 Magnus Anundsson EPIC Mölndals CK
69 386 Johan Lindh Team Refero CKC4
70 326 Anders Ekh EPIC Mölndals CK
71 370 Emil Eriksson CK Valhall
72 378 David Scott CK Norrtälje
73 363 Mattias Svensson CK Valhall
74 377 Peter Lindqvist CK Norrtälje
75 355 Niclas Hägglund CK Hymer
75 364 Magnus Nilsbo CK Valhall
77 308 Michael Olsson Team Cykelcity
78 395 Marcus Johansson Motala AIF CK
79 394 Mattias Jansson Motala AIF CK
DNF 311 Jakob Södergrann Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
DNF 320 Patrik Paulsson Trek Sweden Racing-CKC4
DNF 333 Tommy Hammarström Bålsta CK
DNF 336 Jonas Langman Bålsta CK
DNF 339 Tommie Hjelm Södertälje CK
DNF 342 Sebastian Frodin Södertälje CK
DNF 358 Martin Härn CK Hymer
DNF 367 Gustaf Wangel CK Valhall
DNF 384 Henrik Rudelius Jönköpings CK
DNF 398 Peter Vingstedt Motala AIF CK
DNF 382 Jonathan Fagerström KFUM CK Kalmar
DNF 348 Adrian Weijmer IK Ymer
DNF 353 Klaes Jahnsén Lammhult Cyklisterna
DNF 376 Edvin Tholin CK Bure
DNF 383 Andreas Raux SMACK
DNF 385 Simon Averö Team Refero CKC4
DNF 393 Fredrik Frykberg Motala AIF CK
DNS 323 Anton Holm EPIC Mölndals CK
DNS 347 Alexander Weijmer IK Ymer
DNS 349 Carl Modig Örebrocyklisterna
DNS 361 Anders Stenberg Borås CA
DNS 300 Edvin Wilson Team Cykelcity
DNS 305 Christian Bertilsson Team Cykelcity
DNS 309 Henrik Åbom Team Cykelcity Sluiten