1. Alois KAŇKOVSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
2. Stanislav KOZUBEK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
3. Jakub KRATOCHVÍLA ARBÖ GEBRÜDERWEISS OBERNDORFER
4. Milan KADLEC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
5. Jiří HOCHMANN ASC DUKLA PRAHA
6. Ondřej RYBÍN ASC DUKLA PRAHA
7. Zdeněk MLYNÁŘ FOCUS CYKLING ZNOJMO ( FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO )
8. Jakub FILIP SKC PROSTĚJOV
9. Jan KADÚCH ASC DUKLA PRAHA
10. Jiří BAREŠ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
11. Tomáš BUCHÁČEK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
12. Michal KESL CK Příbram
13. Josef MAŇOUSEK CK ATHENY 2004
14. František SISR ASC DUKLA PRAHA
15. Vojtěch NIPL FOCUS CYKLING ZNOJMO ( FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO )
16. Szymon STRZEDULA TC CHROBRY FELT GLOGOW ( CK ZIEMIA RACIBORSKA )
17. Daniel TUREK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
18. Matěj LASÁK MAX CURSOR
19. Jan ŠIMEK CK Příbram
20. Petr LECHNER ARBÖ GEBRÜDERWEISS OBERNDORFER
21. Kamil MIGDOL WIBATECH-LMGKK ZYEMIA BRZESKA
22. Denis RUGOVAC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
23. Karel NEPRAŠ ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
24. Jiří SKALICKÝ FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO
25. Tomáš DANAČÍK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
26. Josef HOŠEK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
27. Lukáš MATULA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
28. Ondřej TKADLEC SKC PROSTĚJOV
29. Adam KOŽUŠNÍK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
30. Petr ZÁRUBA ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
31. Petr HAMPL TJ FAVORIT BRNO
32. Matej JURČO WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR ( ŠK TATRANSKÉ ORLY L.HRÁDOK )
33. Jakub VEČEŘA WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
34. Ján CHALUPČÍK AŠK INTER Bratislava
35. Jakub BUČO AŠK INTER Bratislava
36. Dominik CHLUPÁČ TJ FAVORIT BRNO
37. Tomáš ČER BIKESTYLE.CZ
38. David DVORSKÝ WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
39. Jan HIRT CK ATHENY 2004
40. Lukáš HEINRICH BIKESTYLE.CZ
41. Roman FÜRST ASC DUKLA PRAHA
42. Radek BEČKA FOCUS CYKLING ZNOJMO ( FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO )
43. Marcel KACHLÍŘ FOCUS CYKLING ZNOJMO ( FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO )
44. Adam ŠIMEK CK Příbram
45. Karel KOPR KC SLAVIA PRAHA
46. Mariusz Kusidlo USK Sokol KETY ( UKS Sokol Kety )
47. Tomáš ZECHMEISTER CK ATHENY 2004
48. Jan KRAUS ASC DUKLA PRAHA
49. Petr HUDEČEK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
50. Martin BLÁHA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
51. Martin HEBÍK FOCUS CYKLING ZNOJMO ( FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO )
52. Ondřej FIERLA TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
53. František PAĎOUR WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
54. Ondřej MÍČEK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
55. Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
56. Marek MIXA ASC DUKLA PRAHA
57. Jaroslav MAREK BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM
58. Tomáš KLÁŠTERKA ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ
59. Jan ZIMOVČÁK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
60. Pavel KOLÁŘ EXPERIMENT 23
61. Jiří MATOUŠEK SKC PROSTĚJOV
62. Tomáš MALEC SKC PROSTĚJOV
63. Róbert MÁLIK AŠK INTER Bratislava
64. Martin HAČECKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
65. Jiří POLNICKÝ WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
66. Jakub EHRENBERGER TJ FAVORIT BRNO
67. Miroslav MAREK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
68. Jiří TOMAN TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
69. Dominik HYNEK SKC PROSTĚJOV
70. Jan WOLF SKC PROSTĚJOV
71. Martin CETKOVSKÝ SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Martin CETKOVSKÝ YOGI Ostrava ( SKC PROSTĚJOV )
DNF Josef TOMEK EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Jan PASTUŠEK SK MAXBIKE ORLOVÁ A.S. ( SK MAXBIKE ORLOVÁ o.s. ) Sluiten