1 95 GIANETTL Noé SUI Team Exergy E 1 28,04 01:04:11
2 122 AREGGER Marcel SUI Atlas Personal-Jakroo U23 1 28,04 01:04:11
3 58 BADILATTI Matteo SUI VC Mendrisio-PL Valli U23 2 28,04 01:04:12
4 80 HOFMANN Wolfgang GER Team corratec-Quest E 2 28,03 01:04:14
5 44 FUHRBACH Christoph GER RSC Neustadt A 1 27,94 01:04:25
6 97 BAUR Felix SUI Atlas Personal-Jakroo U23 3 27,86 01:04:37
7 28 SAX Giancarlo SUI Thömus Racing Team E 3 27,81 01:04:44
8 3 WINTERBERG Lukas SUI Weishauptcycles.ch / VC Pfaffnau A 2 27,73 01:04:55
9 1 DEVITTORI Roger SUI VC Mendrisio PLValli E 4 26,50 01:07:56
10 4 BRÜNGGER Nico SUI EKZ Racing Team E 5 26,33 01:08:22
11 83 KERBER Frank AUT Team GAZi Radhaus A 3 26,27 01:08:31
12 93 JOST Kevin SUI EKZ Racing Team E 6 26,17 01:08:47
13 340 PARIS Graziano SUI Equipe Exploit HB 1 26,11 01:08:57
14 31 MÜLLER Lukas SUI GD. Cycling Sports E 7 26,04 01:09:08
15 371 JENAL Roberto SUI Repower team Engadin HB 2 26,02 01:09:11
16 88 VINCANZ Dumeni SUI Thomas Racing Team E 8 26,01 01:09:13
17 46 DERUNGS Marcus SUI Imholz Bike Racing A 4 26,01 01:09:13
18 34 PULER David SUI RRC Bern A 5 26,00 01:09:14
19 96 RISCH Karlheinz LIE VC Va DUA A 6 26,00 01:09:14
20 63 KRUCKER Adrian SUI Team M.F Hügler - Wetzikon U23 4 25,97 01:09:20
21 389 SCHILDKNECHT Ralf SUI RMC Appenzell HA 1 25,93 01:09:26
22 322 HÖFLER Johannes GER RSC Gundelfingen HB 3 25,87 01:09:35
23 92 RUTISHAUSER Lukas SUI RMV ELGG U19 1 25,85 01:09:38
24 26 GASSER Gian SUI Team Hörmann E 9 25,82 01:09:43
25 29 DAWES Nicholas GBR E 10 25,82 01:09:43
26 43 ACHERMANN Stefan SUI VC Sursee - Crea Beton A 7 25,82 01:09:44
27 352 SEEFRIED Franz www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei HA 2 25,70 01:10:04
Wetzikon
SUI
28 323 HONEGGER Roger SUI HB 4 25,63 01:10:15
29 114 GUT Matthias SUI VC Rain / Toshiba U19 2 25,55 01:10:28
30 70 RÜTTIMANN Jan SUI RSS Rheintal U19 3 25,36 01:10:59
31 327 JOOS Heinz SUI RMV Chur HB 5 25,26 01:11:17
32 94 HARMTANNSGRUBER Fabian SUI RRC Diessenhofen U23 5 25,14 01:11:36
33 374 BRICALLI Graziano SUI HA 3 25,11 01:11:41
34 56 LATTMANN Marcel SUI GD Cycling Sports A 8 24,98 01:12:03
35 315 GMÜR Ivo SUI SC Amden HA 4 24,98 01:12:03
36 310 COTTIATI Marcel SUI RMV Chur HA 5 24,98 01:12:04
37 47 GEHRIG Michael SUI RMC Bütschwil A 9 24,98 01:12:04
38 37 WOLF Reto SUI Wolf Cycling / RRC Amt A 10 24,98 01:12:04
39 336 MÜLLER Martial SUI vigorelli-cycling.com HA 6 24,98 01:12:04
40 45 GEHRIG Sandro SUI RMC Bütschwil A 11 24,98 01:12:04
www.chur-arosa.ch Seite 1 printed: 09.09.2012 - 22:59:19 timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.com
Bergrennen CHUR - AROSA
Bergrennen | 30,0km - 1200hm Gesamtwertung
09. September 2012
Rad- und Mountainbike-Verein Chur
Platz StNr Name NAT Verein Klasse Platz km/h Zeit
41 98 PLOCH Christian GER Rad Union Wangen A 12 24,96 01:12:07
42 65 RÜTTIMANN Eric SUI - U23 6 24,95 01:12:08
43 64 BARHOUMI Kerim SUI RSC Aaretal Münsigen U23 7 24,95 01:12:10
44 50 NOORDOVEN Patrick NED R.V. Zürich A 13 24,90 01:12:18
45 124 FREI David SUI RMV Uzwil HA 7 24,84 01:12:28
46 75 SCHMIDT Paul GER Lindi-Bike Race Team VC Vaduz U19 4 24,83 01:12:30
47 396 KAMM Marcel SUI Dübendorf HB 6 24,82 01:12:31
48 99 RHYMER Ueli SUI RBT Glarner Energie U23 8 24,73 01:12:48
49 40 BÜRKLI Curdin SUI Imholz Bike Racing / RMV Chur A 14 24,72 01:12:49
50 52 KOOPS Sebastiaan NED VC Eschenbach A 15 24,71 01:12:51
51 84 SAHLI Christian SUI VC Volketswil A 16 24,71 01:12:51
52 86 DELCO Lorenzo SUI VC Mendrisio U19 5 24,71 01:12:51
53 395 DE FILIPPIS Marco SUI Latartaruga HB 7 24,51 01:13:27
54 74 DENZ Timo VBC Waldshut-Tiengen Team U19 6 24,41 01:13:45
Jeunesse
SUI
55 121 JUST Niculin SUI Biketeam .gr A 17 24,38 01:13:50
56 123 ACHERMANN Marcel SUI VC Rain U23 9 24,28 01:14:08
57 53 STUCKY Adrian SUI BMC Hottinger Cycling Team A 18 24,26 01:14:11
58 90 ZANCANACO Fabio SUI RRZ geld.-ch Nordwest U23 10 24,16 01:14:31
59 388 KOCH Ruedi SUI RMC Appenzell HA 8 24,16 01:14:31
60 337 NICCA Paul SUI biowurst.ch HB 8 24,16 01:14:31
61 347 SCHLUMPF Roger SUI HA 9 24,14 01:14:33
62 326 HUMM Daniel SUI Tempo-Sport-exersciences HA 10 24,12 01:14:37
63 391 HIESTAND Alwin SUI RV Einsiedler HC 1 24,12 01:14:38
64 317 HÄFELI Stefan SUI VC Oberhofen HB 9 24,02 01:14:56
65 368 ZÜRCHER Kevin SUI RBT Glarner Energie HA 11 24,02 01:14:58
66 313 MESSMER Mike SUI vigorelli-cycling.com HA 12 24,01 01:14:59
67 39 HUBER Marcel SUI VMC Effretikon A 19 23,98 01:15:04
68 380 WOLF Ewald LIE VC Vaduz HC 2 23,78 01:15:41
69 354 STERN Felix SUI HB 10 23,76 01:15:46
70 363 WALDER Silvio SUI RMV Chur - Alsoft - Raiffeisen HB 11 23,61 01:16:16
71 68 GISLER Silvan SUI VMC Silenen / IG RS Uri U19 7 23,45 01:16:46
72 117 MÜLLER Dominik SUI RTU Rennteam Bobike HA 13 23,45 01:16:46
73 79 VETSCH Robin SUI U19 8 23,44 01:16:47
74 5 OESCHGER Nino SUI Team Hörmann E 11 23,39 01:16:57
75 55 REISER Roland SUI GD Cycling Sports A 20 23,33 01:17:09
76 72 WENDELSPIESS Diego SUI VC Kaisten / Team Jeunesse U19 9 23,19 01:17:39
77 308 BÜSSER Max SUI SC Amden HA 14 23,18 01:17:39
78 390 EDSISON James SUI Hinwil HB 12 23,13 01:17:50
79 349 SCHMID Köbi SUI RMV Chur HB 13 23,11 01:17:55
80 367 ZULAUF Freddy SUI RMV Chur HC 3 23,10 01:17:56
www.chur-arosa.ch Seite 2 printed: 09.09.2012 - 22:59:19 timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.com
Bergrennen CHUR - AROSA
Bergrennen | 30,0km - 1200hm Gesamtwertung
09. September 2012
Rad- und Mountainbike-Verein Chur
Platz StNr Name NAT Verein Klasse Platz km/h Zeit
81 304 BIELER Patrick SUI RMV Chur HB 14 23,05 01:18:06
82 362 WAGENFÜHR Thomas SUI Repower Team Engadin HB 15 23,04 01:18:07
83 360 VINANTE Enrico SUI HA 15 22,95 01:18:25
84 69 MARCHETTI Marco RV Solothurn/Maca Loca Scott U19 10 22,95 01:18:25
Cycling Team
SUI
85 21 ORENOS Laila SUI RMC Appenzell HD 1 22,95 01:18:26
86 91 SCHÄR Styfen SUI Poison Sport Team U19 11 22,86 01:18:44
87 343 RIMENSBERGER Marco SUI RRC-Amt HB 16 22,82 01:18:54
88 392 BLUM Andreas SUI Wimos HB 17 22,80 01:18:58
89 334 MEIER Dominique SUI HC 4 22,74 01:19:11
90 36 HEER Oliver SUI RSC Aaretal Münsingen A 21 22,73 01:19:11
91 38 LEMBLÉ Sascha SUI VC Kaisten / Team Jeunesse A 22 22,73 01:19:11
92 356 STUDER Peter SUI HA 16 22,63 01:19:33
93 89 HASLER Iwan SUI VMC Schupfart / Team Jeunesse U19 12 22,52 01:19:55
94 42 TSCHAN David SUI VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus Frank A 23 22,50 01:20:00
95 346 SCHAD Yannick SUI VMC Berikon HA 17 22,50 01:20:00
96 302 BASS Jachen SUI Repower Team Engadin HB 18 22,37 01:20:29
97 13 LANDOLT Gabby SUI service 7000 FE 1 22,36 01:20:29
98 19 GEHRIG Helena SUI Crazy Velo Shop Scott HD 2 22,32 01:20:39
99 16 HEEB Sunna SUI RSC Regensdorf HD 3 22,30 01:20:43
100 357 THOMMEN Markus SUI - HB 19 22,22 01:21:00
101 361 VON AH Thomas SUI Musikgesellschaft Arosa HA 18 22,03 01:21:44
102 27 FRANK Simon SUI Team Hörmann E 12 21,94 01:22:02
103 355 STERN Christian SUI RMV Herisau maler stern HB 20 21,93 01:22:04
104 59 BICKEL Andrin SUI M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon U23 11 21,92 01:22:08
105 9 BREU Denise SUI rmc bütschwil FE 2 21,91 01:22:09
106 324 HONEGGER Stefan SUI Skiclub Meilen HA 19 21,88 01:22:16
107 24 KERN JOERIN Marianne SUI Dübendorf HD 4 21,88 01:22:17
108 77 VALLANT Fabian RRC Magglingen/Maca Loca Scott U19 13 21,86 01:22:22
Cycling Team
AUT
109 385 HOLDEREGGER Martin SUI Dirthoppers HB 21 21,83 01:22:27
110 119 JEANNERET Thierry SUI rmv chur HA 20 21,80 01:22:36
111 365 WYSS Mathias SUI GS Kägi HA 21 21,75 01:22:45
112 41 GREUTMANN Beat SUI BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team A 24 21,71 01:22:55
113 7 WEISS Sandra SUI Bigla cycling team FE 3 21,68 01:23:02
114 116 BÖCHEL Andrea SUI Radsport Sele Eschen FE 4 21,63 01:23:12
115 57 PADRUTT Arno SUI A 25 21,63 01:23:15
116 301 ALVAREZ Hector SUI Velochurier HB 22 21,51 01:23:41
117 397 JUNEZIC Denis SUI RBT Glarner Energie HA 22 21,29 01:24:32
118 78 LOHNER Dario SUI lmholz Bike Racing U19 14 21,28 01:24:35
119 18 FALK Anne SUI Rad.z.faz HD 5 21,18 01:24:59
120 120 RASSU Romand SUI HB 23 21,15 01:25:07
www.chur-arosa.ch Seite 3 printed: 09.09.2012 - 22:59:19 timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.com
Bergrennen CHUR - AROSA
Bergrennen | 30,0km - 1200hm Gesamtwertung
09. September 2012
Rad- und Mountainbike-Verein Chur
Platz StNr Name NAT Verein Klasse Platz km/h Zeit
121 8 MARZOHL Mirjam SUI GD Cycling Sports FE 5 20,87 01:26:14
121 15 BÜHLER Gabriele GER Team Tour powered by Cube HD 6 20,87 01:26:14
123 17 MORACE Samantha SUI HD 7 20,82 01:26:28
124 366 ZANETTI Dario SUI HB 24 20,82 01:26:28
125 87 HÄRING Roland SUI Radquer Veaeram Team HC 5 20,68 01:27:02
126 48 WOECKE René SUI A 26 20,61 01:27:21
127 311 DE VECCHI Camillo SUI GS Kägi HA 23 20,54 01:27:38
128 335 MEIER Stephan SUI VMC Aarwangen - FSA HA 24 20,47 01:27:58
129 307 BÜHLER Marcel SUI HA 25 20,42 01:28:11
130 328 KÄGI Claudio SUI GS Kägi HA 26 20,41 01:28:12
131 118 SCHMID Jos SUI Zürich HB 25 20,38 01:28:18
132 321 HOCHMANN Roland AUT Rmv Chur Allsoft Raifeisen HB 26 20,33 01:28:33
133 330 KOHLI Christian SUI HB 27 20,32 01:28:36
134 344 RUPPRECHT Lars SUI HA 27 20,12 01:29:28
135 378 INDERBITZIN Peter SUI Gibelchriesner Racing Team HA 28 20,12 01:29:28
136 353 SIEGENTHALER Martin SUI VC-Möriken-Wildegg HC 6 20,10 01:29:34
137 22 LATVAKANGAS Maria SUI Hinwil HD 8 20,03 01:29:52
138 6 WEISS Martina SUI Bigla cycling team FE 6 19,91 01:30:24
139 350 SCHMID Jan SUI HA 29 19,90 01:30:27
140 333 MAYREGGER Günther AUT ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck HC 7 19,78 01:31:00
141 384 SCHMID Andrea SUI Eomat Ems HD 9 19,77 01:31:03
142 14 BAERTSCHIGER-KOFLER 01:31:09
Monika
SUI RMV Chur HD 10 19,75
143 331 KURRE Franz AUT HC 8 19,70 01:31:22
144 320 HINDER Gabor SUI GS Kägi HC 9 19,65 01:31:36
145 303 BERCHTOLD Jan SUI GS Kägi HA 30 19,65 01:31:36
146 369 IBROM Wolfgang SUI philipps bikete HB 28 19,64 01:31:39
147 10 CAMENISCH Sabrina SUI Imholz Bike Racing/ RMV Chur FE 7 19,57 01:31:58
148 12 KNITSCH Marietta SUI RRC Amt / Wolf Cycling FE 8 19,57 01:31:59
149 329 KOFLER Mario SUI RMV Chur HC 10 19,41 01:32:45
150 73 HUBER Thierry SUI VMC Berikon U19 15 18,97 01:34:54
151 33 KORM Michael SUI GD Cycling Sports A 27 18,90 01:35:13
152 325 HUBER Claudio SUI rmv chur HB 29 18,88 01:35:22
153 338 VRANA Andrea SUI GS Kägi HD 11 18,65 01:36:30
154 387 GUTMANN Patric SUI VELO Point Radsport HA 31 18,60 01:36:45
155 398 MELZER Lutz SUI Sedrun HC 11 18,34 01:38:08
156 348 SCHLUMPF Norbert SUI Schweiz HD 12 18,20 01:38:56
157 11 HANSELMANN Janine SUI RV Wetzikon FE 9 18,18 01:39:02
158 316 GYGER Hansruedi SUI RMV Chur Alsoft /Raiffeisen HC 12 18,18 01:39:02
159 393 KLÄTHRICH Beat SUI Ammeswil HC 13 18,16 01:39:08
160 332 LOOSLI Urs SUI velolade-schneider.ch HB 30 18,10 01:39:26
www.chur-arosa.ch Seite 4 printed: 09.09.2012 - 22:59:19 timing and results by abavent gmbh | www.abavent.com
Bergrennen CHUR - AROSA
Bergrennen | 30,0km - 1200hm Gesamtwertung
09. September 2012
Rad- und Mountainbike-Verein Chur
Platz StNr Name NAT Verein Klasse Platz km/h Zeit
161 373 ARPAGAUS Ernst SUI HC 14 17,70 01:41:44
162 67 GRÖNER Plattenbeläge SUI U19 16 17,48 01:42:59
162 306 BÜELER Matthias SUI Gibelchriesner Racing Team HA 32 17,48 01:42:59
164 35 BÜCHI Hansjakob SUI A 28 17,35 01:43:46
165 381 BORER Thomas SUI Chur HB 31 17,22 01:44:30
166 305 ZWICKY Martin SUI Team AVB HB 32 17,07 01:45:27
167 309 CASANOVA Arthur SUI RMV Chur HC 15 16,91 01:46:27
168 339 NÜESCH Rudolf SUI RMV Alsoft/ Raiffeisen HC 16 16,82 01:47:02
169 383 TEMPERLI Erich SUI VELO Point Radsport HB 33 16,76 01:47:24
170 399 NEUMANN Jan GER HA 33 16,75 01:47:28
171 359 VIGNOLA Javiel R. SUI HB 34 16,75 01:47:28
172 379 MARTY Thomas SUI Gibelchriesner Racing Team HA 34 16,61 01:48:24
173 394 JENNI Christopher SUI Zürich HB 35 16,50 01:49:04
174 351 SCHMIDIGER Walter SUI VMC-Davos HC 17 16,47 01:49:17
175 382 DEFILLA Kurt SUI LG Neustadt CHUR HC 18 16,33 01:50:14
176 25 FREI Anton SUI E 13 16,00 01:52:32
177 32 RECHSTEINER Hans SUI E 14 15,68 01:54:48
178 20 BALLI Verena SUI VELO Point Radsport HD 13 15,30 01:57:39
179 300 AEBERHARD Hans SUI RMV Chur HC 19 15,23 01:58:13
180 386 BALLI Hans SUI VELO Point Radsport HC 20 15,07 01:59:27
181 319 HIESTAND Philipp SUI GS Kägi HA 35 14,47 02:04:27
182 51 HAUPT Geri Wenger Racing und Veloclub A 29 14,40 02:05:01
Seuzach
SUI
183 342 REICHMUTH Vincenz SUI Team AVB HC 21 14,34 02:05:32
184 23 PERLER Damaris SUI Delen HD 14 13,47 02:13:39
185 341 PROTA Luca SUI HA 36 13,47 02:13:39
Jury-Präsident:
Zielrichter:
Zeitnahme:
OK-Präsident:
Fritz Keller
Hans Frehner
Abavent CH
Anton Zorn Sluiten