1 9039 Mike Northey Auckland Male 20-34 3:45:14
2 9038 Matthew Cronshaw Lancaster Male 20-34 3:46:40
3 9020 Michael Torckler New Plymouth Male 20-34 3:46:46
4 9011 James Oram Forrest Hill Male 16-19 3:46:56
5 9014 Myron Simpson Auckland Male 20-34 3:46:58
6 9041 Chris Macic Manurewa Male 20-34 3:46:59
7 9185 Taylor Gunman Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:01
8 9060 George Bennett nelson Male 20-34 3:47:10
9 9034 Nick Miller Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:14
10 9030 Luke Mudgway Palmerston North Male 16-19 3:47:15
11 9015 Aaron Gate Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:19
12 9183 Dion Smith Taupaki Male 20-34 3:47:19
13 9028 Liam Kelly Bondi junction Male 45-54 3:47:19
14 9061 Joshua Aldridge Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:20
15 9016 Shane Archbold Timaru Male 20-34 3:47:20
= 9013 Callum Gordon Gisborne Male 16-19 3:47:20
17 9025 Anthony Chapman Christchurch Male 35-44 3:47:20
18 9181 Greg Taylor Lower Hutt Male 20-34 3:47:20
19 9042 Dean Tonks Te Awamutu Male 35-44 3:47:20
20 9057 Josh Page Hastings Male 20-34 3:47:20
= 9037 Luke McDermott Island Bay Male 16-19 3:47:20
22 9023 Daniel Molyneux Tauranga Male 20-34 3:47:21
23 9187 Michael Naylor Wellington Male 20-34 3:47:21
24 9033 Keegan Gilder Glendowie Male 16-19 3:47:21
25 9054 Louis Wright Mount Maunganu Male 16-19 3:47:21
26 9071 David Rowlands Wellington Male 35-44 3:47:21
27 9062 Mark Findlay Longburn Male 16-19 3:47:22
28 9058 Ben McHale Rotorua Male 20-34 3:47:22
= 9009 Matiu Kaihau Palmerston North Male 16-19 3:47:22
30 9191 Matt Gorter Hamilton Male 20-34 3:47:22
31 9070 Adam Clark Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:22
32 9010 Mel Titter Waitara Male 35-44 3:47:23
33 9045 Sam Horgan Christchurch Male 20-34 3:47:23
34 9036 Stuart Houltham Wellington Male 20-34 3:47:23
35 9017 Craig Burke manukau city Male 35-44 3:47:23
36 9064 Jack Tutill Cbay Male 16-19 3:47:23
37 9047 Andrew Mackay Wellington Male 20-34 3:47:23
38 9029 Adrian Hegyvary Te Awamutu Male 20-34 3:47:24
39 9065 Sheldon Gorter hamilton Male 20-34 3:47:25
40 9193 Nick Lovegrove Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:25
41 9021 Andrew Young Wellington Male 35-44 3:47:40
42 9063 Logan Mort Auckland Male 20-34 3:47:43
43 9067 Hardy Michel Devonport Male 16-19 3:49:48
44 9006 Corby Price Taupo Male 16-19 3:50:07
45 9001 Bruce Cole-Baker Whangarei Male 20-34 3:50:45
46 9027 Vaughn Pretorius Paraparaumu Male 16-19 3:50:58
47 9031 Danyon Inwood hamilton Male 16-19 3:50:59
48 9049 Lester Perry Te Awamutu Male 20-34 3:51:02
49 9182 Tom Francis Wanganui Male 20-34 3:51:03
50 9044 James Judd Auckland Male 16-19 3:54:30
51 9048 Winston Briggs napier Male 20-34 3:54:41
52 9068 Andrew Ranford Auckland Male 16-19 3:55:50
53 9074 Tristan Thomas Wellington Male 20-34 4:02:31
54 9050 Chris Kendall Wellington Male 20-34 4:03:41
55 9055 Nik Ansorge Tauranga Male 16-19 4:12:35
56 9035 Geert-Jan Jonkman Auckland Male 20-34 4:17:01
57 9019 CHRISTOPHER STEVENSON Welington Male 35-44 4:17:01
58 9022 Pete Smits reporoa Male 20-34 4:17:03
59 9066 Scott Ardern Hamilton Male 35-44 4:17:05
60 9026 Luuk Van Wagtendonk Feilding Male 16-19 4:17:05
61 9005 Cameron Senior Te Awamutu Male 20-34 4:17:05
62 9186 Paul Deuritz Palmerston North Male 45-54 4:17:07
63 9075 Brad Chandler Wellington Male 20-34 4:17:08
64 9192 Simon Binney Tauranga Male 20-34 4:17:21
65 9073 Tony Downing Auckland Male 35-44 4:21:12
66 9008 Jordan Castle Ashhurst Male 16-19 4:26:51
67 9004 Brendon Mathews Nelson Male 35-44 4:26:53
68 9056 Kane McCollum Wellington Male 20-34 4:27:01
69 9032 Gregory Marfell New Plymouth Male 20-34 4:27:01
70 9059 Hayden Sword Christchurch Male 20-34 4:27:08
71 9072 Chris Sanson palmerston north Male 20-34 4:27:24
72 9003 Glenn Hardinge Queenstown Male 45-54 4:31:51
= 9002 James Nisbet Christchurch Male 45-54 4:31:51
74 9052 Charles "TPG" Salmon Paraparaumu Male 16-19 4:47:55 Sluiten